SUMMER LEAGUE 2024




BICESTER AND DISTRICT AUNT SALLY LEAGUE
Sponsored by Clear Vision Financial Services

RESULTS - 8TH MAY 2024





















LEAGUE KNOCKOUT CUP RESULTS
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts





















Tiddington CC 1 v 3 Rose & Crown
1 Shakespeare B 2 9 1 176 9
13 14 15 11


15 15 14 13 ` 2 Crown CoO A 2 5 5 137 5
Fox Souldern B 2 v 3 Pheasant Inn A
3 Bell A 2 5 5 129 5
10 11 11 14 7


16 10 15 12 15
4 Shakespeare Originals 1 5 0 81 5
Red Cow 0 v 3 Red Lion Brackley







13 10 12


13 10 14
1 Red Lion Brackley 2 6 4 139 6
Nut Tree 2 v 3 Brill S&SC A
2 Rose & Crown 2 3 7 123 3
12 15 10 9 10


11 6 16 10 11
3 Bull Inn A 2 2 8 124 2














4 Tiddington CC 1 0 5 72 0










































LEAGUE KNOCKOUT CUP RESULTS (CONTINUED)
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts





















Bull Inn A 3 v 0 Launton S&S A
1 Nut Tree 2 8 2 95 8




2 Pheasant Inn A 2 7 3 120 7
Shakespeare Originals 3 v 0 White Horse
3 Red Cow 2 6 3 113 6
20 16 11


7 5 10
4 Launton S&S A 2 5 5 101 5
Bell A 3 v 2 Crown CoO A
5 White Horse 2 5 5 91 5
13 16 11 11 19


12 11 17 12 18
6 Brill S&SC A 2 4 6 97 4
Launton S&S B 0 v 3 Shakespeare B
7 Fox Souldern B 2 4 6 91 4
8 8 6


20 17 17
8 Launton S&S B 2 1 9 65 1










































INTERMEDIATE KNOCKOUT CUP RESULTS
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts





















Long Crendon VC 3 v 2 Chandos Arms
1 Long Crendon VC 2 8 2 115 8
12 7 8 11 13


10 13 10 8 8
4 Lower Heyford S&SC 2 7 3 113 7
White Hart 3 v 1 Ex Services
2 Butchers Arms 2 6 4 96 6
7 9 7 12 13


7 6 9 8
3 Chandos Arms 2 5 5 101 5
Crown Twyford B 0 v 3 Ashton Club
5 Ashton Club 1 2 3 40 2
8 10 13




13 14 13


7 Chearsley Cricketers 2 1 9 63 1
Plough MG Two 3 v 0 Fox Souldern A
6 Crown CoO B 1 1 4 31 1
7 12 6


6 11 5
8 Bye














































INTERMEDIATE KNOCKOUT CUP RESULTS (CONTINUED)
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts





















Crown CoO B
v
Plough MG One
1 Crown Twyford A 2 7 3 83 7
(Plough MG One failed to turn up. Crown CoO B go through)
2 White Hart 2 6 4 86 6
Butchers Arms 2 v 3 Crown Twyford A
3 Ex Services 2 5 5 85 5

4 Fox Souldern A 2 5 5 60 5
Bye v Lower Heyford
5 Crown Twyford B 1 3 2 47 3

6 Plough MG One 2 2 8 63 2
Bye v Chearsley Cricketers
7 Plough MG Two 1 2 3 39 2
8 Bye














































SUPPLEMENTARY CUP
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts





















Bicester Bowls Club v Bye
1 Ardley Utd FC 2 9 1 67 9

2 Hundred Acres 2 7 3 69 7
Pheasant Inn B 3 v 1 Bell B
3 Pheasant Inn B 2 6 4 69 6
9 5 7 4


5 6 4 4
4 Bicester Bowls Club 1 5 0 23 5
Ardley Utd FC 5 v 0 Bull Inn B
5 Barley Mow 2 1 9 61 1
5 14 12 6 13


2 7 2 1 6
6 Bull Inn B 2 1 9 33 1
Hundred Acres 3 v 1 Barley Mow
7 Bell B 1 1 4 29 1
9 10 8 10



10 8 7 8
8 Bye














































DIVISION THREE




























Chearsley Cricketers 1 v 4 Lower Heyford S&SC







6 7 9 5 3 11 8 7 9 17































BICESTER AND DISTRICT AUNT SALLY LEAGUE
Sponsored by Clear Vision Financial Services

RESULTS - 1ST MAY 2024





















PREMIER AND DIVISION ONE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts





















Shakespeare Originals 5 v 0 Bull Inn A
1 Shakespeare B 2 9 1 176 9
19 15 18 17 12


11 14 10 16 11 ` 2 Crown CoO A 2 5 5 137 5
Tiddington CC 0 v 5 Shakespeare B
3 Bell A 2 5 5 129 5
16 12 15 16 13


20 21 19 20 17
4 Shakespeare Originals 1 5 0 81 5
Bell A 2 v 3 Red Lion Brackley







10 11 14 11 14


13 12 12 13 9
1 Red Lion Brackley 2 6 4 139 6
Crown CoO A 4 v 1 Rose & Crown
2 Rose & Crown 2 3 7 123 3
13 11 20 14 17


12 7 10 12 18
3 Bull Inn A 2 2 8 124 2














4 Tiddington CC 1 0 5 72 0










































DIVISION TWO
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts





















Launton S&S B 0 v 5 Nut Tree
1 Nut Tree 2 8 2 95 8
8 6 0 7 6


10 7 11 8 10
2 Pheasant Inn A 2 7 3 120 7
Red Cow 2 v 3 Pheasant Inn A
3 Red Cow 2 6 3 113 6
8 9 10 14 11


13 12 10 10 13
4 Launton S&S A 2 5 5 101 5
Brill S&SC A 2 v 3 Fox Souldern B
5 White Horse 2 5 5 91 5
13 14 7 10 6


6 8 8 15 7
6 Brill S&SC A 2 4 6 97 4
Launton S&S A 4 v 1 White Horse
7 Fox Souldern B 2 4 6 91 4
12 9 7 8 14

11 6 9 6 8
8 Launton S&S B 2 1 9 65 1










































DIVISION THREE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts





















Butchers Arms 4 v 1 Crown CoO B
1 Long Crendon VC 2 8 2 115 8
8 8 10 12 10


9 7 2 6 7
2 Butchers Arms 2 6 4 96 6
Long Crendon VC 5 v 0 Chearsley Cricketers
3 Chandos Arms 2 5 5 101 5
11 13 13 9 13


9 6 6 5 7
4 Lower Heyford S&SC 1 3 2 61 3
Bye
v
Ashton Club
5 Ashton Club 1 2 3 40 2














6 Crown CoO B 1 1 4 31 1
Lower Heyford S&SC 3 v 2 Chandos Arms
7 Chearsley Cricketers 1 0 5 33 0
12 13 9 13 14


10 13 12 7 15
8 Bye














































DIVISION FOUR
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts





















Bye
v
Plough MG Two
1 Crown Twyford A 2 7 3 83 7














2 White Hart 2 6 4 86 6
Crown Twyford B 3 v 2 Ex Services
3 Ex Services 2 5 5 85 5
8 7 11 12 9


9 4 8 8 10
4 Fox Souldern A 2 5 5 60 5
Fox Souldern A 2 v 3 White Hart
5 Crown Twyford B 1 3 2 47 3
9 8 3 6 8


5 8 12 11 7
6 Plough MG One 2 2 8 63 2
Plough MG One 0 v 5 Crown Twyford A
7 Plough MG Two 1 2 3 39 2
3 5 6 3 4


5 10 10 8 4 8 Bye














































DIVISION FIVE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts





















Pheasant Inn B 4 v 1 Barley Mow
1 Ardley Utd FC 2 9 1 67 9
8 8 9 5 8


4 8 5 8 8
2 Hundred Acres 2 7 3 69 7
Hundred Acres 4 v 1 Bull Inn B
3 Pheasant Inn B 2 6 4 69 6
9 10 10 4 7


5 2 4 5 4
4 Bicester Bowls Club 1 5 0 23 5
Ardley Utd FC 4 v 1 Bell B
5 Barley Mow 2 1 9 61 1
6 5 8 1 7


6 3 5 9 6
6 Bull Inn B 2 1 9 33 1
Bicester Bowls Club
v
Bye
7 Bell B 1 1 4 29 1













8 Bye





























POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 24/04 01/05 TOTAL PLAYED
1 Doug Revitt Shakespeare B Prem 17 25 42 10
2 Bobby Allen Shakespeare B Prem 17 19 36 10
3 Pete Dempsey Shakespeare B Prem 17 18 35 10
4 Pete Litten Shakespeare Originals Prem
17 17 5
5 Terry Hawkins Lower Heyford S&SC 3
17 17 5
6 Pip Goulding Tiddington CC 1
17 17 5
7 Liam Fisher Red Cow 2 11 19 30 9
8 Callum Cooper Crown CoO A Prem
16 16 5
9 Steve Payne Shakespeare Originals Prem
16 16 5
10 Liam Merchant Red Cow 2 16
16 5
11 Darren Moore Bell A Prem 18 13 31 10
12 Brian Gough Bell A Prem 14 16 30 10
13 Dave Reast Rose & Crown 1 15 15 30 10
14 Tony Nichols Shakespeare Originals Prem 15 15 5
15 Daren Vythelingum Chearsley Cricketers 3
15 15 5
16 Peter Shepherd Tiddington CC 1
15 15 5
17 Andy Grose Shakespeare Originals Prem
9 9 3
18 Dave Carruthers Long Crendon VC 3 15 14 29 10
19 Karl Budd Shakespeare B Prem 13 15 28 10
20 Clive Lampitt Red Lion Brackley 1 18 10 28 10
21 John F Chandos Arms 3
14 14 5
22 Phil Smith Tiddington CC 1
14 14 5
23 John Lehane Crown CoO A Prem 13 11 24 9
24 Dave Morris Pheasant Inn B 5 14 12 26 10
25 Dave Puddle Bull Inn A 1 14 12 26 10
26 John Bradshaw Red Lion Brackley 1 19 7 26 10
27 Steve Godfrey Shakespeare Originals Prem
13 13 5
28 Trevor Barnett Crown Twyford B 4
13 13 5
29 John Hudson Crown CoO A Prem 13 10 23 9
30 Richard Cooper Nut Tree 2 12 13 25 10
31 Jamie Wiltshire Red Lion Brackley 1 12 13 25 10
32 Paul Hudders Rose & Crown 1 14 11 25 10
33 Phil Chanel Brill S&SC A 2 10
10 4
34 Jeremy Launchbury Crown CoO A Prem 10 12 22 9
35 Terry Bagnall Crown CoO A Prem 14 8 22 9
36 Paul Morris Pheasant Inn 2 11 13 24 10
37 Peter McCaron Pheasant Inn 2 11 13 24 10
38 Norman Brock Red Lion Brackley 1 12 12 24 10
39 Ant Bradbeer Rose & Crown 1 15 9 24 10
40 Dave Brock Hundred Acres 5
12 12 5
41 Kevin Middleton Hundred Acres 5 12
12 5
42 Steve Golder Launton S&S A 2 12
12 5
43 Alan West Butchers Arms 3 13 10 23 10
44 Jack Govier Long Crendon VC 3 12 11 23 10
45 Andy Parke Pheasant Inn 2 12 11 23 10
46 Billy Atwell Bull Inn A 1 10 13 23 10
47 Nick Lines Plough MG Two 4 9
9 4
48 Charlie Govier Long Crendon VC 3 6 14 20 9
49 Nigel Wakelin Red Lion Brackley 1 12 8 20 9
50 John Plested Butchers Arms 3 13 9 22 10
51 Paul Kilpin Chandos Arms 3 9 13 22 10
52 Bob Watmough Bull Inn A 1 10 12 22 10
53 Nigel King Bull Inn A 1 11 11 22 10
54 Eddie Jones Bell A Prem 11
11 5
55 James Smith Bell A Prem 11
11 5
56 Pete Bunce Hundred Acres 5
11 11 5
57 Ant Lynch Crown Twyford A 4
11 11 5
58 James Waddup Ex Services 4 11
11 5
59 Dave Crook Nut Tree 2 11
11 5
60 Kevin Powney Bull Inn A 1 11
11 5
61 Les Brooks Tiddington CC 1
11 11 5
62 Ray Manning Tiddington CC 1
11 11 5
63 George Claridge Long Crendon VC 3 11 6 17 8
64 Ian Cantwell Red Cow 2 10 9 19 9
65 Robert Taylor Chandos Arms 3 9 12 21 10
66 Dave Betts Fox Souldern B 2 10 11 21 10
67 Jetty Hall Nut Tree 2 8 12 20 10
68 Keith Harris Pheasant Inn 2 11 9 20 10
69 Baz Bazile White Horse 2 9 11 20 10
70 Lee Mason Brill S&SC A 2 6 12 18 9
71 Mike Horn Brill S&SC A 2 5 11 16 8
72 Jim Harris Launton S&S A 2 7 7 14 7
73 Dan Kimber Fox Souldern A 4
10 10 5
74 Ashley Young Ashton Club 3 10
10 5
75 Dave Wheeler Ashton Club 3 10
10 5
76 Charlotte Smith Lower Heyford S&SC 3
10 10 5
77 Jon Woodman Rose & Crown 1
10 10 5
78 Alan Wagner Bicester Bowls Club 5 8
8 4
79 Jordan Austin Lower Heyford S&SC 3
8 8 4
80 Matthew Hillsdon Crown CoO A Prem 6 13 19 10
81 Ally Ginger Crown Twyford A 4 11 8 19 10
82 Haydn Marks Launton S&S A 2 10 9 19 10
83 Aimee Sheehan Bell A Prem 6 9 15 8
84 Ruby Giles White Horse 2 13 2 15 8
85 Lee Wanless Shakespeare B Prem 5 8 13 7
86 Dave GardIner Launton S&S B 2 9 9 18 10
87 Erik Poslusny Shakespeare Originals Prem
9 9 5
88 John Cottingham Ashton Club 3 9
9 5
89 Richard Pike Crown CoO B 3
9 9 5
90 James Kirtland Lower Heyford S&SC 3
9 9 5
91 Simon Cooper Lower Heyford S&SC 3
9 9 5
92 Chalky White Launton S&S B 2 9
9 5
93 John Preston White Hart 4 11 5 16 9
94 Mark Mulcahy Chandos Arms 3 10 6 16 9
95 Gavin Walford Red Cow 2 8 6 14 8
96 Phil Allen Shakespeare B Prem 4 3 7 4
97 John Smith Lower Heyford S&SC 3
7 7 4
98 George Deans White Hart 4 8 9 17 10
99 Andrew Bush Fox Souldern B 2 7 10 17 10
100 Dicky Butler White Horse 2 10 7 17 10
101 Tyler Andrews Shakespeare B Prem 6 9 15 9
102 Andy Draper Barley Mow 5 7 8 15 9
103 Jeff Flasck Brill S&SC A 2 6 9 15 9
104 Derek Richards Launton S&S A 2 8 7 15 9
105 Ryan Daly Pheasant Inn 2 11 4 15 9
106 Graham Brown Bicester Bowls Club 5 5
5 3
107 Sophie Thomson Launton S&S A 2
5 5 3
108 Ray Rowe Bell A Prem 6 7 13 8
109 Roger Herbert Red Cow 2 3 10 13 8
110 Sam Roberts Crown Twyford A 4 6 10 16 10
111 Keith Lennard Ex Services 4 8 8 16 10
112 Gareth Hamilton Pheasant Inn B 5 8
8 5
113 Will Sanders Pheasant Inn B 5 8 8 5
114 Simon Edwards Crown Twyford B 4
8 8 5
115 Simon North Crown Twyford B 4
8 8 5
116 Tom Edwards Crown Twyford B 4
8 8 5
117 Will Hazell Fox Souldern A 4 8
8 5
118 Matt Bailey Plough MG One 4 7 1 8 5
119 Barry Reynolds Crown CoO B 3
8 8 5
120 Andy Poppitt Bull Inn A 1
8 8 5
121 Luke Bodily Rose & Crown 1 8
8 5
122 Zak Vear Ex Services 4 3 8 11 7
123 Andy Morris Plough MG One 4 12 2 14 9
124 Alan Horton Brill S&SC A 2 6 8 14 9
125 Danny Dyer White Horse 2 8 6 14 9
126 Neil Cross Red Lion Brackley 1 7 7 14 9
127 Karl Wright Ardley Utd FC 5 12 3 15 10
128 Kat Berry White Hart 4 6 9 15 10
129 Martin Rowe White Hart 4 4 11 15 10
130 Carl Morris Fox Souldern B 2 8 7 15 10
131 Tom Cook Crown Twyford A 4 8 4 12 8
132 Paul Davies Long Crendon VC 3 7 2 9 6
133 Chris Cherry Plough MG One 4
6 6 4
134 Anthony Brock Plough MG Two 4 6
6 4
135 Joe Southend Brill S&SC A 2 6
6 4
136 Neil Shaw Brill S&SC A 2 6
6 4
137 Martin Chapman White Horse 2
6 6 4
138 Billy Craig Bell A Prem 3
3 2
139 Graham Boswell Long Crendon VC 3
3 3 2
140 Richard Claridge Long Crendon VC 3 3
3 2
141 Dave Fry Pheasant Inn 2 1 2 3 2
142 Steve Webb Barley Mow 5 8 5 13 9
143 Kyle Richards Launton S&S A 2 8 5 13 9
144 Terry Smith Launton S&S A 2 5 8 13 9
145 John Smith Launton S&S A 2 1 9 10 7
146 Stewart Kernan Red Cow 2 6 4 10 7
147 Michelle Oakley Ex Services 4 6 8 14 10
148 Ky Maciejewski Butchers Arms 3 4 10 14 10
149 Adam Hamp Bell B 5
7 7 5
150 Matt Stevens Bell B 5
7 7 5
151 Judd O'Connor Crown Twyford A 4 7
7 5
152 Shaun Best Crown Twyford A 4 7
7 5
153 Nick Whitburn Butchers Arms 3 7
7 5
154 John Mole Chandos Arms 3 0 7 7 5
155 Darren Golden Long Crendon VC 3 0 7 7 5
156 Connor Brain Rose & Crown 1

7 5
157 Tim Daly Pheasant Inn 2 5 6 11 8
158 Doug Schultz White Hart 4 8 4 12 9
159 Clive Sewart Butchers Arms 3 8 4 12 9
160 Dan Jobling Bell A Prem 0 8 8 6
161 Joe Durbin Bell A Prem
4 4 3
162 Mark Stocker Ex Services 4
4 4 3
163 Marcus Holmes Plough MG Two 4 4
4 3
164 Allen Lewis Ardley Utd FC 5 5 8 13 10
165 Dick Franklin Nut Tree 2 7 6 13 10
166 Martin Pratley Nut Tree 2 6 7 13 10
167 Alan Cullen Rose & Crown 1 6 7 13 10
168 Tracey Denton Ex Services 4 13 5 18 14
169 Shaun Wickens Butchers Arms 3 0 9 9 7
170 Richard Haynes Barley Mow 5 2 8 10 8
171 Paul Hodgins Crown CoO A Prem
5 5 4
172 Kayleigh Newbold Bell B 5
5 5 4
173 Vlad Ciocan Plough MG Two 4 5
5 4
174 Mick Lisseter White Hart 4
5 5 4
175 Brian Hartland Chandos Arms 3 5
5 4
176 Ian Feaver Ardley Utd FC 5 8 4 12 10
177 Simon Chamberlain Ardley Utd FC 5 4 8 12 10
178 Martin Pollard Hundred Acres 5 4 8 12 10
179 Lewis Wilson Plough MG One 4 9 3 12 10
180 Colin Baldwin Launton S&S B 2 6 6 12 10
181 Mav Giles White Horse 2 7 5 12 10
182 Richard Cooper Crown CoO A Prem 6
6 5
183 Paul Mitchell Bull Inn B 5 6 6 5
184 Charlie Surman Fox Souldern A 4 6
6 5
185 Mark Claridge Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 6 5
186 Chris Hartwell Fox Souldern B 2
6 6 5
187 Martin Hartwell Fox Souldern B 2 6
6 5
188 Chris Ashton Launton S&S B 2
6 6 5
189 Nick Cherry Launton S&S B 2 6
6 5
190 Steve Payne Bull Inn A 1

6 5
191 Dave Scrivens Rose & Crown 1 6
6 5
192 Gianni Baresi Brill S&SC A 2 2 7 9 8
193 Carl Reed Ardley Utd FC 5 9 2 11 10
194 Colin Curtis Hundred Acres 5 6 5 11 10
195 Dave Hazell Fox Souldern A 4 4 7 11 10
196 Luke Kimber Fox Souldern B 2 5 6 11 10
197 Ken Larkins Nut Tree 2 5 6 11 10
198 Luke Faciofans Pheasant Inn B 5 4 6 10 10
199 Dave Vear Ex Services 4 5 5 10 10
200 Adam Spencer Fox Souldern A 4 3 7 10 10
201 Josh Hiles Barley Mow 5 5 4 9 9
202 Phillip Carter Plough MG One 4 6 3 9 9
203 Andy Thomas Butchers Arms 3 3 6 9 9
204 Mike Robertson Chandos Arms 3 4 5 9 9
205 Bjorn Eilersten Red Cow 2 2 4 6 6
206 Frank Morrison Crown Twyford B 4
5 5 5
207 Dave Smith Ashton Club 3 5
5 5
208 Ross Arrowsmith Ashton Club 3 5
5 5
209 Martin Lloyd Bull Inn A 1 5
5 5
210 Tom Walker Bicester Bowls Club 5 4
4 4
211 David Foster Crown CoO B 3
4 4 4
212 Matthew Holmes Crown CoO B 3
4 4 4
213 James Harkness Bell A Prem
3 3 3
214 Ricky Hartland Chandos Arms 3 3
3 3
215 Graham Bristow Tiddington CC 1
3 3 3
216 Chris Hooper Shakespeare Originals Prem
2 2 2
217 Eric Cardona Plough MG Two 4 2
2 2
218 Joe Young Ashton Club 3 1
1 1
219 Glyn Roberts Crown CoO B 3
1 1 1
220 Ash Brian Red Lion Brackley 1 1
1 1
221 Emma Johnson Bull Inn B 5 4 5 9 10
222 Jon Goodson Pheasant Inn B 5 3 6 9 10
223 Jason Furness Fox Souldern B 2 5 4 9 10
224 Sharon Ball Bull Inn B 5 4 4 5
225 Josh Teale Pheasant Inn B 5 4 4 5
226 Adrian Hoe Crown Twyford B 4
4 4 5
227 Wayne Varney Fox Souldern A 4
4 4 5
228 Steve Knight Chandos Arms 3 4 0 4 5
229 Dave Arnott Chearsley Cricketers 3
4 4 5
230 Harry Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3
4 4 5
231 Peter Gibb Red Cow 2 4 0 4 5
232 Tom Hanson Crown Twyford A 4 5 2 7 9
233 Jay Sofroniou White Horse 2 4 3 7 9
234 Richard Cox Plough MG One 4 6 0 6 8
235 Bob Sawala White Hart 4 6 0 6 8
236 James Ridgley Barley Mow 5
3 3 4
237 Mark Hiles Barley Mow 5 3
3 4
238 Janine Riddell Bell B 5
3 3 4
239 Matthew Turboyne Bell B 5
3 3 4
240 Ryan McNally Bell B 5
3 3 4
241 Dave Jones Plough MG Two 4 3
3 4
242 Tony Magoo Barley Mow 5 1 4 5 7
243 Andy Massey Fox Souldern A 4 2 5 7 10
244 Kevin GardIner Launton S&S B 2 3 4 7 10
245 Lee GardIner Launton S&S B 2 5 2 7 10
246 Paul Barnes Plough MG One 4 2 4 6 9
247 Spencer Watts Long Crendon VC 3 2 2 4 6
248 Bruno Bourton Crown CoO B 3
2 2 3
249 Rob Lyon Crown CoO B 3
2 2 3
250 Paula Moore Hundred Acres 5 3 3 6 10
251 Chris Mack Bull Inn B 5
3 3 5
252 Joe Bullock Chearsley Cricketers 3
3 3 5
253 Jason Beesley Brill S&SC A 2
3 3 5
254 Derek Burrows Barley Mow 5 1 3 4 7
255 Brandon Blainey Bull Inn B 5 3 2 5 9
256 Karen Blainey Bull Inn B 5 5 0 5 10
257 Niel Pollard Hundred Acres 5 4 1 5 10
258 Kevin Wall Crown Twyford A 4 2 2 4 8
259 John Hale Bicester Bowls Club 5 2
2 4
260 Nigel Cox Plough MG One 4
2 2 4
261 John Day Crown CoO B 3
1 1 2
262 Dave Medhurst Lower Heyford S&SC 3
1 1 2
263 Owen Lewis Tiddington CC 1
1 1 2
264 Harry Hancock Fox Souldern A 4 3 1 4 10
265 Ged Bowers Ardley Utd FC 5 2
2 5
266 Richard C Ardley Utd FC 5 2 2 5
267 Charlotte Millburn Pheasant Inn B 5 2 2 5
268 Zoe Mackay Pheasant Inn B 5 2
2 5
269 Martin Franklin Nut Tree 2
2 2 5
270 Ryan Davies Barley Mow 5 1
1 3
271 Debbie Steyl Bicester Bowls Club 5 1
1 3
272 Greg Pawsey Bicester Bowls Club 5 1
1 3
273 Jeff Hewitt Bicester Bowls Club 5 1
1 3
274 Julie Cooper Bicester Bowls Club 5 1
1 3
275 Emma Vear Ex Services 4
1 1 3
276 Matt Firth Plough MG Two 4 1
1 3
277 Matt Orlando Plough MG Two 4 1
1 3
278 John Clutterbuck Red Cow 2 1
1 3
279 Amy Newbold Bell B 5
1 1 4
280 Paul Williams Bull Inn B 5 1
1 5
281 James Burnham Chearsley Cricketers 3
1 1 5
282 Heather Mitchell Bull Inn B 5 0
283 Heather Bull Inn B 5
0 5
284 Nat Matranga Bull Inn B 5 0
0 5
285 Andy Cox Ashton Club 3 0
0 4
286 Martin Workman Bicester Bowls Club 5 0
0 3
287 Trevor Jenkins Plough MG Two 4 0
0 3
288 Tim Boyle Crown CoO B 3
0 0 3
289 Jules Bellamy Bull Inn B 5 0
0 1
290 Martyn Godfrey Long Crendon VC 3
0 0 1
291 Sean Wilkinson Long Crendon VC 3 0
0 1
292 Keith Perry Launton S&S A 2
0 0 1
293 Dale Sweetman Pheasant Inn 2
0 0 1
294 Fred Houghton Red Lion Brackley 1 0
0 1
295 Chris Hulme Bell A Prem

0
296 Darren Lodge Bell A Prem

0
297 Michael Sparks Bell A Prem

0
298 Dann Mann Crown CoO A Prem

0
299 Dean Hudson Crown CoO A Prem

0
300 Duncan Cooper Crown CoO A Prem

0
301 Tony Launchbury Crown CoO A Prem

0
302 Francis Hillier Shakespeare B Prem

0
303 Jake Dancer Shakespeare B Prem

0
304 Lauren Wanless Shakespeare B Prem

0
305 Jason Harris Shakespeare Originals Prem

0
306 Keith Vickers Shakespeare Originals Prem

0
307 Martin Wanless Shakespeare Originals Prem

0
308 Nathan Litten Shakespeare Originals Prem

0
309 Paul Coombs Shakespeare Originals Prem

0
310 Paula Grose Shakespeare Originals Prem

0
311 Pete Dominic Shakespeare Originals Prem

0
312 Ged Mills Bull Inn A 1

0
313 Mark Poulter Bull Inn A 1

0
314 Rob Bradford Bull Inn A 1

0
315 Rob Owens Bull Inn A 1

0
316 Dave Carlisle Red Lion Brackley 1

0
317 Greg English Red Lion Brackley 1

0
318 Jen Carron-Iddon Red Lion Brackley 1

0
319 Wally Hastie Red Lion Brackley 1

0
320 Andy Osmond Rose & Crown 1

0
321 Darrel Fouck Rose & Crown 1

0
322 Darren Brain Rose & Crown 1

0
323 Ian Johnson Rose & Crown 1

0
324 Mark Clifton Rose & Crown 1

0
325 Mark Stallwood Rose & Crown 1

0
326 Matt Dixon Rose & Crown 1

0
327 Nathan Sellwood Rose & Crown 1

0
328 Stephen Bignell Rose & Crown 1

0
329 Dick Brownsill Tiddington CC 1

0
330 Karen Shepherd Tiddington CC 1

0
331 Mick Lane Tiddington CC 1

0
332 Joe Harvey Brill S&SC A 2

0
333 Martin Unsworth Brill S&SC A 2

0
334 Robin Simpson Brill S&SC A 2

0
335 Terry Pinchen Brill S&SC A 2

0
336 Brian Joyce Fox Souldern B 2

0
337 Antony Barrett Launton S&S A 2

0
338 Dave Barrett Launton S&S A 2

0
339 Roger Barber Launton S&S A 2

0
340 Jeff Ball Launton S&S B 2

0
341 Bob Price Nut Tree 2

0
342 Simon Franklin Nut Tree 2

0
343 Luke McCarron Pheasant Inn 2

0
344 Andy Hodges Red Cow 2

0
345 Ben Dyer White Horse 2

0
346 Dave Futter White Horse 2

0
347 Michelle Mullane White Horse 2

0
348 Natasha Rush White Horse 2

0
349 Paul Gough White Horse 2

0
350 Paul Knight White Horse 2

0
351 Robbie Walsh White Horse 2

0
352 Tom Chapman White Horse 2

0
353 Dawn Wheeler Ashton Club 3

0
354 Lyn Smith Ashton Club 3

0
355 Mick Lee Ashton Club 3

0
356 Ben Russell Butchers Arms 3

0
357 Jim Halliday Butchers Arms 3

0
358 Joe Benning Butchers Arms 3

0
359 Joe Snell Butchers Arms 3

0
360 Kevan Stirrat Butchers Arms 3

0
361 Raz White Butchers Arms 3

0
362 Carol Veil Chandos Arms 3

0
363 Charlie Veil Chandos Arms 3

0
364 Geoff Bradley Chandos Arms 3

0
365 Richard McVeigh Chandos Arms 3

0
366 Rowland Pointer Chandos Arms 3

0
367 Adam Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3

0
368 Alex Ross Chearsley Cricketers 3

0
369 Ben Caiger Chearsley Cricketers 3

0
370 Ken Larkins Chearsley Cricketers 3

0
371 Larry Greenfield Chearsley Cricketers 3

0
372 Marcus Goodchild Chearsley Cricketers 3

0
373 Paul Kingsman Chearsley Cricketers 3

0
374 Stu Burnham Chearsley Cricketers 3

0
375 Tim Morbey Chearsley Cricketers 3

0
376 Tom Gadsby Chearsley Cricketers 3

0
377 David Basey Crown CoO B 3

0
378 Kelson Simmons Crown CoO B 3

0
379 Nick Paterson Crown CoO B 3

0
380 Robin Busby Crown CoO B 3

0
381 Derek McCormick Long Crendon VC 3

0
382 Maurice Pykett Long Crendon VC 3

0
383 Sharon Davies Long Crendon VC 3

0
384 David Gregory Lower Heyford S&SC 3

0
385 Jacqui Stillgoe Lower Heyford S&SC 3

0
386 Ben Tutt Crown Twyford A 4

0
387 Kenny Massey Crown Twyford A