BICESTER AND DISTRICT AUNT SALLY LEAGUE
Sponsored by Lodge Garage Mazda

RESULTS - 5TH JUNE 2019

















PREMIER AND DIVISION ONE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Pheasant Inn 2 v 1 White Lion
1 Black Bull A 5 14 1 286 14
22 23 28


18 23 22
2 White Lion A 5 12 3 334 12
Black Bull B 3 v 0 Ex Services
3 Crown CoO A 5 10 5 303 10
19 16 18


16 14 13
4 Pheasant Inn 5 5 10 280 3
Nut Tree 1 v 2 Crown CoO A






20 19 15


14 19 24
1 Highfield SC 5 5 10 264 5
Highfield SC 0 v 3 Black Bull A
2 Ex Services 5 5 10 253 5
14 15 18


17 19 21
3 Black Bull B 5 5 10 249 5










4 Nut Tree 5 4 11 248 4


































DIVISION TWO
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Red Cow 3 v 0 Brill S&SC B
1 Bull Inn A 5 12 3 230 12
19 16 22


13 15 7
2 Red Cow 5 9 6 215 9
Bull Inn A 2 v 1 Bell Bicester
3 Bell Bicester 5 8 7 232 8
21 16 15


15 16 16
4 White Horse 5 8 7 201 8
White Horse 1 v 2 The Lion
5 Muddy Duck 5 7 8 193 7
7 14 14


11 13 18
6 Brill S&SC B 5 6 9 225 6
Prince of Wales 2 v 1 Muddy Duck
7 The Lion 5 6 9 195 6
18 15 12


7 9 15
8 Prince of Wales 5 4 11 179 4


































DIVISION THREE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Bull & Butcher B 2 v 1 Butchers Arms
1 Chandos Arms 5 11 4 219 11
11 8 12


10 12 12
2 Shakespeare 5 10 5 240 10
Chearsley Cricketers 0 v 3 Barley Mow
3 Ashton Club 5 10 5 198 10
16 7 9


18 14 17
4 Barley Mow 5 9 6 215 9
Chandos Arms 2 v 1 Ashton Club
5 Bull & Butcher B 5 7 8 184 7
16 18 15


18 15 13
6 Butchers Arms 5 7 8 173 7
Brill S&SC A 3 v 0 Shakespeare
7 Brill S&SC A 5 5 10 196 5
19 13 19


17 12 12
8 Chearsley Cricketers 5 1 14 152 1


































DIVISION FOUR
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















White Hart 2 v 1 Red Lion Finmere
1 Crown Twyford 5 12 3 90 12
12 16 10


11 9 13
2 White Hart 5 11 4 146 11
The Harrison 2 v 1 Hundred Acres
3 Bull Inn B 5 10 5 142 10
13 9 18


17 9 10
4 Fox Souldern 5 8 7 132 8
Crown Twyford 3 v 0 Fox Souldern
5 The Harrison 5 6 9 173 6
(Fox unable to raise a team. Points awarded to oponents)
6 Red Lion Finmere 5 6 9 150 6
Plough MG A 0 v 3 Bull Inn B
7 Plough MG A 5 4 11 134 4
9 10 5

12 11 10
8 Hundred Acres 5 3 12 73 3


































DIVISION FIVE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Crown CoO B 3 v 0 Plough MG Casuals
1 Crown CoO B 5 13 2 169 13
10 12 17


10 8 8
2 Fountain 5 11 4 148 11
Blacks Head 3 v 0 Black Bull Divas
3 Bull & Butcher A 5 10 5 150 10
6 12 10


5 4 4
4 Blacks Head 5 9 6 121 9
Safari Garden 0 v 3 Bull & Butcher A
5 Black Bull Divas 5 6 9 66 6
8 6 11


11 13 14
6 Plough MG Casuals 5 4 11 104 4
Fountain 3 v 0 Eight Bells
7 Eight Bells 5 4 11 82 4
7 14 13


3 4 3
8 Safari Garden 5 3 12 120 3


































Destination Mazda - For all your Mazda main dealer sales, & service requirements.

















All brands used car sales - Service & repairs - Bodyshop - MOT's - Tyres - Aircon & more …

















www.lodgegarage-mazda.co.uk 01296 770245, A41 Bicester Road, Kingswood, HP18 0QJ
BICESTER AND DISTRICT AUNT SALLY LEAGUE

Sponsored by Lodge Garage Mazda











CUP RESULTS - 29TH MAY 2019











LEAGUE CUP
LEAGUE PLATE
(DIVISIONS ONE AND TWO)
(DIVISIONS ONE AND TWO)
ROUND TWO
ROUND ONE











The Lion 2 v 0 Red Cow
Prince of Wales 2 v 1 Bell Bicester






(12 17 12)


(13 16 10)
Black Bull A 2 v 0 Brill S&SC B
Bull Inn A 2 v 1 Black Bull B






(16 15 11)


(17 12 9)
Ex Services 0 v 2 Crown CoO A
White Lion 2 v 0 Nut Tree
(9 16)


(17 17)
(13 20)


(12 18)
Pheasant Inn 2 v 0 Muddy Duck
White Horse 1 v 2 Highfield SC
(12 17)


(10 10)
(18 10 17)


(12 15 19)











INTERMEDIATE CUP
INTERMEDIATE PLATE
(DIVISIONS THREE AND FOUR)
(DIVISIONS THREE AND FOUR)
ROUND TWO
ROUND ONE











Plough MG A 2 v 0 Bull & Butcher B
Hundred Acres 0 v 2 Barley Mow
(15 6)


(8 5)
(8 7)


(12 17)
Shakespeare 2 v 0 Harrison
Butchers Arms 0 v 2 Chearsley Cricketers
(19 12)


(8 9)
(7 11)


(8 11)
Brill S&SC A 2 v 0 Chandos Arms
Fox Souldern 1 v 2 Bull Inn B
(13 11)


(9 10)
(6 11 11)


(10 11 12)
Red Lion Finmere 0 v 2 Ashton Club
Crown Twyford 2 v 0 White Hart
(9 5)


(10 13)
(13 10)


(13 9)











SUPPLEMENTARY CUP
SUPPLEMENTARY PLATE
(DIVISIONS FIVE AND SIX)
(DIVISIONS FIVE AND SIX)
SEMI FINALS
SEMI FINAL











Crown CoO B 2 v 0 Plough MG Casuals
Black Bull Divas 2 v 1 Eight Bells
(13 10)


(8 8)





Bull & Butcher A 2 v 0 Fountain
Blacks Head 0 v 2 Safari Garden
(10 9)


(6 7)
(7 7)


(10 9)











Crown CoO B will play the Bull & Butcher A in the final
Black Bull Divas will play Safari Garden in the final
on Friday 20th September. Venue yet to be decided.
on Friday 13th September. Venue yet to be decided.











Destination Mazda - For all your Mazda main dealer sales, & service requirements.











All brands used car sales - Service & repairs - Bodyshop - MOT's - Tyres - Aircon & more …











www.lodgegarage-mazda.co.uk 01296 770245, A41 Bicester Road, Kingswood, HP18 0QJ
BICESTER AND DISTRICT AUNT SALLY LEAGUE
Sponsored by Lodge Garage Mazda

RESULTS - 22ND MAY 2019

















PREMIER AND DIVISION ONE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Pheasant Inn 1 v 2 Ex Services
1 White Lion A 4 11 1 271 11
15 20 14


16 19 28
2 Black Bull A 4 11 1 229 11
White Lion 2 v 1 Crown CoO A
3 Crown CoO A 4 8 4 246 8
22 27 21


15 19 24
4 Pheasant Inn 4 3 9 207 3
Black Bull A 3 v 0 Black Bull B






26 23 20


16 13 14
1 Highfield SC 4 5 7 217 5
Nut Tree 0 v 3 Highfield SC
2 Ex Services 4 5 7 210 5
17 19 15


19 20 16
3 Nut Tree 4 3 9 194 3










4 Black Bull B 4 2 10 196 2


































DIVISION TWO
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Red Cow 0 v 3 Bell Bicester
1 Bull Inn A 4 10 2 178 10
14 12 17


17 18 22
2 Bell Bicester 4 7 5 185 7
Brill S&SC B 2 v 1 The Lion
3 White Horse 4 7 5 166 7
16 18 14


5 17 18
4 Brill S&SC B 4 6 6 190 6
Muddy Duck 1 v 2 Bull Inn A
5 Red Cow 4 6 6 158 6
14 15 17


15 15 15
6 Muddy Duck 4 6 6 162 6
White Horse 2 v 1 Prince of Wales
7 The Lion 4 4 8 153 4
15 12 19


8 13 10
8 Prince of Wales 4 2 10 134 2


































DIVISION THREE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Bull & Butcher B 1 v 2 Barley Mow
1 Shakespeare 4 10 2 199 10
11 13 13


10 14 15
2 Chandos Arms 4 9 3 170 9
Butchers Arms 1 v 2 Ashton Club
3 Ashton Club 4 9 3 152 9
9 13 12


12 18 8
4 Barley Mow 4 6 6 166 6
Shakespeare 3 v 0 Chearsley Cricketers
5 Butchers Arms 4 6 6 139 6
11 18 16


8 15 10
6 Bull & Butcher B 4 5 7 153 5
Chandos Arms 3 v 0 Brill S&SC A
7 Brill S&SC A 4 2 10 145 2
12 13 13


11 12 9
8 Chearsley Cricketers 4 1 11 120 1


































DIVISION FOUR
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















White Hart 3 v 0 Hundred Acres
1 White Hart 4 9 3 108 9
(Hundred Acres unable to raise a team)
2 Crown Twyford 4 9 3 90 9
Red Lion Finmere 2 v 1 Fox Souldern
3 Fox Souldern 4 8 4 132 8
12 9 8


8 9 7
4 Bull Inn B 4 7 5 109 7
Bull Inn B 2 v 1 The Harrison
5 Red Lion Finmere 4 5 7 117 5
15 11 9


10 13 7
6 The Harrison 4 4 8 133 4
Crown Twyford 2 v 1 Plough MG A
7 Plough MG A 4 4 8 110 4
5 11 13

4 14 13
8 Hundred Acres 4 2 10 37 2


































DIVISION FIVE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Crown CoO B 3 v 0 Black Bull Divas
1 Crown CoO B 4 10 2 130 10
13 8 16


0 4 7
2 Fountain 4 8 4 114 8
Plough MG Casuals 0 v 3 Bull & Butcher A
3 Bull & Butcher A 4 7 5 112 7
5 7 6


13 8 7
4 Blacks Head 4 6 6 93 6
Eight Bells 0 v 3 Blacks Head
5 Black Bull Divas 4 6 6 53 6
5 5 2


8 8 7
6 Plough MG Casuals 4 4 8 78 4
Safari Garden 1 v 2 Fountain
7 Eight Bells 4 4 8 72 4
10 8 8


10 15 7
8 Safari Garden 4 3 9 95 3


































Destination Mazda - For all your Mazda main dealer sales, & service requirements.

















All brands used car sales - Service & repairs - Bodyshop - MOT's - Tyres - Aircon & more …

















www.lodgegarage-mazda.co.uk 01296 770245, A41 Bicester Road, Kingswood, HP18 0QJ



















BICESTER AND DISTRICT AUNT SALLY LEAGUE
Sponsored by Lodge Garage Mazda

RESULTS - 15TH MAY 2019

















PREMIER AND DIVISION ONE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Crown CoO A 3 v 0 Pheasant Inn
1 White Lion A 3 9 0 201 9
19 22 24


17 14 21
2 Black Bull A 3 8 1 160 8
Ex Services 1 v 2 Black Bull A
3 Crown CoO A 3 7 2 188 7
21 18 13


12 22 20
4 Pheasant Inn 3 2 7 158 2
White Lion 3 v 0 Highfield SC






23 22 21


18 19 16
1 Ex Services 3 3 6 147 3
Black Bull B 1 v 2 Nut Tree
2 Nut Tree 3 3 6 143 3
17 15 24


12 21 24
3 Highfield SC 3 2 7 162 2










4 Black Bull B 3 2 7 153 2


































DIVISION TWO
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















The Lion 0 v 3 Red Cow
1 Bull Inn A 3 8 1 133 8
10 15 9

16 17 11
2 Red Cow 3 6 3 115 6
Bell Bicester 2 v 1 Muddy Duck
3 White Horse 3 5 4 120 5
16 17 12


14 12 13
4 Muddy Duck 3 5 4 116 5
Brill S&SC B 3 v 0 Prince of Wales
5 Brill S&SC B 3 4 5 142 4
16 11 21


13 11 17
6 Bell Bicester 3 4 5 128 4
Bull Inn A 2 v 1 White Horse
7 The Lion 3 3 6 113 3
14 18 11


12 14 15
8 Prince of Wales 3 1 8 103 1


































DIVISION THREE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Ashton Club 2 v 1 Bull & Butcher B
1 Shakespeare 3 7 2 154 7
10 10 17


10 12 9
2 Ashton Club 3 7 2 114 7
Barley Mow 1 v 2 Shakespeare
3 Chandos Arms 3 6 3 132 6
14 14 19


17 23 13
4 Butchers Arms 3 5 4 105 5
Butchers Arms 3 v 0 Brill S&SC A
5 Barley Mow 3 4 5 127 4
15 17 14


10 12 6
6 Bull & Butcher B 3 4 5 116 4
Chearsley Cricketers 0 v 3 Chandos Arms
7 Brill S&SC A 3 2 7 113 2
8 15 8


17 17 15
8 Chearsley Cricketers 3 1 8 87 1


































DIVISION FOUR
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Fox Souldern 3 v 0 White Hart
1 Fox Souldern 3 7 2 108 7
11 11 11

7 10 8
2 Crown Twyford 3 7 2 61 7
Hundred Acres 0 v 3 Bull Inn B
3 White Hart 3 6 3 108 6
6 1 5

6 4 7
4 Bull Inn B 3 5 4 74 5
Red Lion Finmere 2 v 1 Plough MG A
5 The Harrison 3 3 6 103 3
13 16 8


4 10 9
6 Red Lion Finmere 3 3 6 88 3
The Harrison 0 v 3 Crown Twyford
7 Plough MG A 3 3 6 79 3
8 10 7

9 12 9
8 Hundred Acres 3 2 7 37 2


































DIVISION FIVE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Bull & Butcher A 1 v 2 Crown CoO B
1 Crown CoO B 3 7 2 93 7
11 14 7


14 11 11
2 Fountain 3 6 3 82 6
Black Bull Divas 2 v 1 Eight Bells
3 Black Bull Divas 3 6 3 42 6
5 2 6

3 3 4
4 Bull & Butcher A 3 4 5 84 4
Plough MG Casuals 0 v 3 Fountain
5 Plough MG Casuals 3 4 5 60 4
11 9 7


11 10 8
6 Eight Bells 3 4 5 60 4
Blacks Head 2 v 1 Safari Garden
7 Blacks Head 3 3 6 70 3
8 10 9


11 6 9
8 Safari Garden 3 2 7 69 2


































Destination Mazda - For all your Mazda main dealer sales, & service requirements.

















All brands used car sales - Service & repairs - Bodyshop - MOT's - Tyres - Aircon & more …

















www.lodgegarage-mazda.co.uk 01296 770245, A41 Bicester Road, Kingswood, HP18 0QJ


BICESTER AND DISTRICT AUNT SALLY LEAGUE











KNOCKOUT CUP RESULTS - 8TH MAY 2019











LEAGUE CUP











Prince of Wales 0 v 2 Brill S&SC B
Crown CoO A 2 v 0 Black Bull B






(22 18)


(12 14)
Nut Tree 0 v 2 Pheasant Inn
Highfield SC 1 v 2 The Lion






(19 18 15)


(20 9 17)
Black Bull A 2 v 1 White Lion
Bull Inn A 0 v 2 Ex Services
(18 20 23)


(17 22 22)
(14 13)


(16 18)
Bell Bicester 1 v 2 Muddy Duck
Red Cow 2 v 0 White Horse






(18 13)


(9 8)






















INTERMEDIATE CUP











Plough MG A 2 v 0 Bull Inn B
Brill S&SC A 2 v 0 Crown Twyford
(10 7)


(9 3)





Bull & Butcher B 2 v 0 Chearsley Cricketers
Red Lion Finmere 2 v 1 Fox Souldern
(11 14)


(10 13)
(11 14 13)


(12 10 7)
Barley Mow 0 v 2 Shakespeare
White Hart 0 v 2 Chandos Arms
(13 11)


(17 12)
(12 13)


(13 15)
The Harrison 2 v 1 Hundred Acres
Butchers Arms 1 v 2 Ashton Club
(6 5 11)


(5 6 5)
(13 10 10)


(9 14 13)






















SUPPLEMENTARY CUP











Black Bull Divas 1 v 2 Plough MG Casuals
Safari Garden 1 v 2 Crown CoO B
(5 7 6)


(6 4 8)
(9 4 5)


(7 14 10)
Eight Bells 0 v 2 Bull & Butcher A
Fountain 2 v 0 Blacks Head



































BICESTER AND DISTRICT AUNT SALLY LEAGUE
Sponsored by Lodge Garage Mazda

RESULTS - 1ST MAY 2019

















PREMIER AND DIVISION ONE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Pheasant Inn 0 v 3 Black Bull A
1 White Lion A 2 6 0 135 6
15 19 14


18 19 16
2 Black Bull A 2 6 0 106 6
Highfield SC 1 v 2 Crown CoO A
3 Crown CoO A 2 4 2 123 4
17 20 20


19 17 20
4 Pheasant Inn 2 2 4 106 2
Black Bull B 0 v 3 White Lion






12 17 15


23 25 23
1 Highfield SC 2 2 4 109 2
Nut Tree 1 v 2 Ex Services
2 Ex Services 2 2 4 95 2
17 13 12


16 18 22
3 Black Bull B 2 1 5 97 1










4 Nut Tree 2 1 5 86 1


































DIVISION TWO
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Red Cow 1 v 2 Muddy Duck
1 Bull Inn A 2 6 0 90 6
12 18 13

14 11 13
2 White Horse 2 4 2 79 4
Prince of Wales 0 v 3 The Lion
3 Muddy Duck 2 4 2 77 4
11 10 9


18 15 16
4 The Lion 2 3 3 79 3
White Horse 3 v 0 Bell Bicester
5 Red Cow 2 3 3 71 3
14 13 16


10 11 16
6 Bell Bicester 2 2 4 83 2
Bull Inn A 3 v 0 Brill S&SC B
7 Brill S&SC B 2 1 5 84 1
22 15 14


17 15 14
8 Prince of Wales 2 1 5 62 1


































DIVISION THREE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Bull & Butcher B 1 v 2 Shakespeare
1 Shakespeare 2 5 1 101 5
13 14 14


18 14 17
2 Ashton Club 2 5 1 77 5
Brill S&SC A 1 v 2 Ashton Club
3 Bull & Butcher B 2 3 3 85 3
17 11 12


14 16 13
4 Chandos Arms 2 3 3 83 3
Chandos Arms 3 v 0 Barley Mow
5 Barley Mow 2 3 3 80 3
17 15 13


17 13 12
6 Brill S&SC A 2 2 4 85 2
Chearsley Cricketers 1 v 2 Butchers Arms
7 Butchers Arms 2 2 4 59 2
9 11 9


9 9 11
8 Chearsley Cricketers 2 1 5 56 1


































DIVISION FOUR
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Bull Inn B 0 v 3 White Hart
1 White Hart 2 6 0 83 6
5 12 7

16 14 17
2 Fox Souldern 2 4 2 75 4
Plough MG A 2 v 1 Fox Souldern
3 Crown Twyford 2 4 2 31 4
9 13 8

7 7 13
4 The Harrison 2 3 3 78 3
Crown Twyford 3 v 0 Hundred Acres
5 Bull Inn B 2 2 4 57 2




6 Plough MG A 2 2 4 56 2
The Harrison 3 v 0 Red Lion Finmere
7 Hundred Acres 2 2 4 25 2
15 18 15


9 13 7
8 Red Lion Finmere 2 1 5 51 1


































DIVISION FIVE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Crown CoO B 2 v 1 Eight Bells
1 Crown CoO B 2 5 1 57 5
10 3 11


8 6 3
2 Plough MG Casuals 2 4 2 33 4
Fountain 3 v 0 Bull & Butcher A
3 Black Bull Divas 2 4 2 29 4
12 11 11

5 11 4
4 Fountain 2 3 3 53 3
Safari Garden 0 v 3 Black Bull Divas
5 Bull & Butcher A 2 3 3 52 3
4 5 3


4 6 7
6 Eight Bells 2 3 3 50 3
Blacks Head 1 v 2 Plough MG Casuals
7 Safari Garden 2 1 5 43 1
4 8 7


6 8 5
8 Blacks Head 2 1 5 43 1


































Destination Mazda - For all your Mazda main dealer sales, & service requirements.

















All brands used car sales - Service & repairs - Bodyshop - MOT's - Tyres - Aircon & more …

















www.lodgegarage-mazda.co.uk 01296 770245, A41 Bicester Road, Kingswood, HP18 0QJ





















BICESTER AND DISTRICT AUNT SALLY LEAGUE
Sponsored by Lodge Garage Mazda

RESULTS - 24TH APRIL 2019

















PREMIER AND DIVISION ONE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Highfield SC 1 v 2 Pheasant Inn
1 White Lion A 1 3 0 64 3
14 20 18


21 23 14
2 Black Bull A 1 3 0 53 3
Black Bull A 3 v 0 Nut Tree
3 Crown CoO A 1 2 1 67 2
16 16 21


15 15 14
4 Pheasant Inn 1 2 1 58 2
Crown CoO A 2 v 1 Black Bull B







22 24 21


16 15 22
1 Black Bull B 1 1 2 53 1
Ex Services 0 v 3 White Lion
2 Highfield SC 1 1 2 52 1
15 9 15


25 23 16
3 Nut Tree 1 0 3 44 0










4 Ex Services 1 0 3 39 0


































DIVISION TWO
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Prince of Wales 1 v 2 Red Cow
1 Bull Inn A 1 3 0 39 3
11 10 11


12 4 12
2 Bell Bicester 1 2 1 46 2
Muddy Duck 2 v 1 White Horse
3 Muddy Duck 1 2 1 39 2
15 12 12


10 10 16
4 Red Cow 1 2 1 28 2
Bull Inn A 3 v 0 The Lion
5 Brill S&SC B 1 1 2 38 1
11 13 15


8 11 11
6 White Horse 1 1 2 36 1
Bell 2 v 1 Brill S&SC B
7 Prince of Wales 1 1 2 32 1
12 18 16


12 14 12
8 The Lion 1 0 3 30 0


































DIVISION THREE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Brill S&SC A 1 v 2 Bull & Butcher B
1 Shakespeare 1 3 0 52 3
10 19 16


12 15 17
2 Barley Mow 1 3 0 38 3
Shakespeare 3 v 0 Chandos Arms
3 Ashton Club 1 3 0 34 3
14 18 20


11 13 14
4 Bull & Butcher B 1 2 1 44 2
Ashton Club 3 v 0 Chearsley Cricketers
5 Brill S&SC A 1 1 2 45 1
10 11 13


9 8 10
6 Chandos Arms 1 0 3 38 0
Barley Mow 3 v 0 Butchers Arms
7 Butchers Arms 1 0 3 30 0
13 13 12


12 8 10
8 Chearsley Cricketers 1 0 3 27 0


































DIVISION FOUR
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Plough MG A 0 v 3 White Hart
1 Fox Souldern 1 3 0 48 3
8 9 9


9 13 14
2 White Hart 1 3 0 36 3
Bull Inn B 2 v 1 Crown Twyford
3 Bull Inn B 1 2 1 33 2
9 11 13


8 12 11
4 Hundred Acres 1 2 1 25 2
Fox Souldern 3 v 0 The Harrison
5 Crown Twyford 1 1 2 31 1
15 17 16


9 10 11
6 Red Lion Finmere 1 1 2 22 1
Hundred Acres 2 v 1 Red Lion Finmere
7 The Harrison 1 0 3 30 0
10 6 9


6 7 9
8 Plough MG A 1 0 3 26 0


































DIVISION FIVE
Pos TEAM P F A Dolls Pts

















Fountain 0 v 3 Crown CoO B
1 Crown CoO B 1 3 0 33 3
9 4 6


16 8 9
2 Bull & Butcher A 1 3 0 32 3
Eight Bells 2 v 1 Safari Garden
3 Eight Bells 1 2 1 33 2
9 14 10


9 8 14
4 Plough MG Casuals 1 2 1 14 2
Bull & Butcher A 3 v 0 Blacks Head
5 Safari Garden 1 1 2 31 1
12 10 10


6 9 9
6 Black Bull Divas 1 1 2 12 1
Black Bull Divas 1 v 2 Plough MG Casuals
7 Blacks Head 1 0 3 24 0
7 2 3


3 7 4
8 Fountain 1 0 3 19 0


































Destination Mazda - For all your Mazda main dealer sales, & service requirements.

















All brands used car sales - Service & repairs - Bodyshop - MOT's - Tyres - Aircon & more …

















www.lodgegarage-mazda.co.uk 01296 770245, A41 Bicester Road, Kingswood, HP18 0QJ