2022 Individual Player Stats


POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 20/4 27/4 11/5 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Karl Budd Ex Services B Prem 19 16 23 58 15 3.9
2 Doug Revitt Shakespeare B Prem 19 21 18 58 15 3.9
3 Bobby Allen Shakespeare B Prem 19 15 19 53 15 3.5
4 Pete Dempsey Shakespeare B Prem 16 19 16 51 15 3.4
5 Phil Allen Shakespeare B Prem 15 14 20 49 15 3.3
6 Pip Goulding Tiddington CC Prem 18 12 19 49 15 3.3
7 Liam Merchant Red Cow 2

13 13 4 3.3
8 Bill Mellis Highfield SC B 3 12 17 17 46 15 3.1
9 Steve Golder Launton S&S 3 11 17 17 45 15 3
10 Liam Fisher Red Cow 2 13 14 15 42 14 3
11 Jason Harris Highfield SC B 3 14
16 30 10 3
12 Terry Bagnall Crown CoO A Prem 15

15 5 3
13 Steve Payne Shakespeare A 1 16 16 9 41 14 2.9
14 Peter McCaron Pheasant Inn 1 16 12 15 43 15 2.9
15 John Lehane Crown CoO A Prem 19 11 13 43 15 2.9
16 Peter Shepherd Tiddington CC Prem 16 15 12 43 15 2.9
17 Tony Nichols Shakespeare A 1 18 12 10 40 14 2.9
18 Dave Futter White Horse 2 14 14 14 42 15 2.8
19 Roger Herbert Red Cow 2 14 12 10 36 13 2.8
20 Dave Reast Rose & Crown 1 12 15 14 41 15 2.7
21 Lee Wanless Shakespeare B Prem 15 14 12 41 15 2.7
22 Kevin Powney Ex Services B Prem 12 6 17 35 13 2.7
23 Jetty Hall Nut Tree 2 12 17 11 40 15 2.7
24 John Hudson Crown CoO A Prem 10 11 19 40 15 2.7
25 Dave Puddle Ex Services B Prem 9 11 12 32 12 2.7
26 Andy Grose Shakespeare A 1 15 1 5 21 8 2.6
27 Brian Gough Bell A 1 16 12 11 39 15 2.6
28 Tom Hanson Crown Twyford 3 16 11 12 39 15 2.6
29 Richard Cooper Nut Tree 2 14
12 26 10 2.6
30 Clive Lampitt Rose & Crown 1 9 13 16 38 15 2.5
31 Graham Bristow Tiddington CC Prem 9 18 11 38 15 2.5
32 James Kirkland Barley Mow 2
14 11 25 10 2.5
33 Chris Hulme Bell A 1
6 14 20 8 2.5
34 Pete Litten Shakespeare A 1
7 13 20 8 2.5
35 Fred Houghton Rose & Crown 1
10 10 4 2.5
36 Luke Kimber Fox Souldern 3

10 10 4 2.5
37 Norman Brock Highfield SC B 3 14 11 12 37 15 2.5
38 Jeremy Launchbury Crown CoO A Prem 14 8 15 37 15 2.5
39 Dave Morris Pheasant Inn 1 10 8 14 32 13 2.5
40 Martin Wanless Shakespeare A 1 11 14 9 34 14 2.4
41 Robert Taylor Chandos Arms 3 12 10 14 36 15 2.4
42 Struan Kenton Rose & Crown 1 8 8 8 24 10 2.4
43 Joe Young Ashton Club 2 8
16 24 10 2.4
44 Brian Loverock Ashton Club 2

12 12 5 2.4
45 Keith Harris Pheasant Inn 1 14 6 11 31 13 2.4
46 Les Brooks Tiddington CC Prem 12 7 7 26 11 2.4
47 Darren Moore Bell A 1 14 11 10 35 15 2.3
48 Nick Paterson Crown CoO B 3 11 13 11 35 15 2.3
49 Tracey Denton Ex Services 4 12 10 13 35 15 2.3
50 Chris Hartwell Fox Souldern 3
14 7 21 9 2.3
51 Mick Leonard Lion Wendlebury 2
14 9 23 10 2.3
52 Callum Cooper Crown CoO A Prem 9
14 23 10 2.3
53 Richard Pike Crown CoO B 3 13 13 6 32 14 2.3
54 Phil Smith Tiddington CC Prem 13 13 6 32 14 2.3
55 Terry Hawkins Barley Mow 2 14 8 12 34 15 2.3
56 George Deans White Hart 4
9 13 22 10 2.2
57 Tom Gadsby Chearsley Cricketers 4

11 11 5 2.2
58 Dick Brownsill Tiddington CC Prem 14 3 11 28 13 2.2
59 Craig Roberts Long Crendon VC 4
7 10 17 8 2.1
60 Erik Poslusny Shakespeare A 1 7 9 5 21 10 2.1
61 Dave Gardner Bull Inn A 2
13 8 21 10 2.1
62 Lee Mason Brill S&SC A 3
10 11 21 10 2.1
63 Dave Hazell Fox Souldern 3 10 11
21 10 2.1
64 Billy Craig Bell A 1 4 8 13 25 12 2.1
65 Baz Bazile White Horse 2 6 14 9 29 14 2.1
66 Ray Rowe Bell A 1 11 10 10 31 15 2.1
67 Shaun Best Crown Twyford 3 9 12 10 31 15 2.1
68 Haydn Marks Launton S&S 3 9 10 12 31 15 2.1
69 Mav Giles White Horse 2 11 10 9 30 15 2
70 Barry Reynolds Crown CoO B 3 13 10 7 30 15 2
71 Derek Richards Launton S&S 3 9 9 12 30 15 2
72 Jim Harris Launton S&S 3 10 9 11 30 15 2
73 Ian Cantwell Red Cow 2 12 7 9 28 14 2
74 Andy Parke Pheasant Inn 1 12 7 7 26 13 2
75 John Plested Butchers Arms 3 9 11 6 26 13 2
76 Fred Cooper Crown CoO A Prem
9 11 20 10 2
77 Daren Vythelingum Chearsley Cricketers 4
13 5 18 9 2
78 Paul Kingsman Chearsley Cricketers 4
11 7 18 9 2
79 Alan West Butchers Arms 3 3
11 14 7 2
80 Steve Godfrey Shakespeare A 1
7 3 10 5 2
81 Mick Lee Ashton Club 2 10

10 5 2
82 Judd O'Connor Crown Twyford 3
10
10 5 2
83 Phil Baker Crown CoO A Prem
10
10 5 2
84 Jeff Ball Bull Inn B 4 10 6 13 29 15 1.9
85 Chalky White Brill S&SC B 2 11
8 19 10 1.9
86 Simon Nicholson Lion Wendlebury 2
11 8 19 10 1.9
87 Joe Harvey Brill S&SC A 3
10 7 17 9 1.9
88 Stu Burnham Chearsley Cricketers 4
10 5 15 8 1.9
89 Dave Fry Pheasant Inn 1 9 9 10 28 15 1.9
90 Alan Cullen Rose & Crown 1 11 9 8 28 15 1.9
91 Jeff Flasck Brill S&SC A 3 9 9 10 28 15 1.9
92 Rick Gumbert Ex Services 4 7 11 10 28 15 1.9
93 Tyler Andrews Shakespeare B Prem 5 11 12 28 15 1.9
94 Billy Atwell Ex Services B Prem 8 10 6 24 13 1.8
95 Wayne Walker Ex Services B Prem 14 3 5 22 12 1.8
96 Keith Vickers Shakespeare A 1 15 3 2 20 11 1.8
97 Alvin Knowles Barley Mow 2 6 11 10 27 15 1.8
98 Charlie Govier Long Crendon VC 4 8 8 11 27 15 1.8
99 Alan Horton Brill S&SC B 2 13
5 18 10 1.8
100 Pate Stammers Bull Inn A 2
11 7 18 10 1.8
101 Dicky Butler White Horse 2 7 11
18 10 1.8
102 Barny Tharby Blacks Head 4 14
4 18 10 1.8
103 Lewis Wilson Marsh Gibbon VH One 4 3 7 8 18 10 1.8
104 Eddie Jones Bell A 1 9

9 5 1.8
105 Eric Cardona Marsh Gibbon VH Two 4 9

9 5 1.8
106 Andy Poppitt Ex Services B Prem 2 7
9 5 1.8
107 Dan Kimber Fox Souldern 3 6 9 8 23 13 1.8
108 Neil Shaw Brill S&SC A 3 5 11 8 24 14 1.7
109 Steve Knight Chandos Arms 3 7 9 8 24 14 1.7
110 Jon Vaile Brill S&SC B 2 11
6 17 10 1.7
111 Tim Daly Brill S&SC B 2 9
8 17 10 1.7
112 Ky Maciejewski Butchers Arms 3 9 8
17 10 1.7
113 Paul Morris Pheasant Inn 1 7 8 7 22 13 1.7
114 Dick Franklin Nut Tree 2 10 9 3 22 13 1.7
115 Paul Symonds Marsh Gibbon VH One 4 3 8 11 22 13 1.7
116 Dean Hudson Crown CoO A Prem 5
10 15 9 1.7
117 Matthew Hillsdon Crown CoO A Prem 0 10
10 6 1.7
118 Matt Orlando Marsh Gibbon VH Two 4 6 11 6 23 14 1.6
119 Phil Chanel Pheasant Inn 1 4 9
13 8 1.6
120 Simon Franklin Nut Tree 2 5 7 12 24 15 1.6
121 Keith Lennard Ex Services 4 8 9 7 24 15 1.6
122 Brian McCann Marsh Gibbon VH Two 4 10 9 5 24 15 1.6
123 Ashley Young Ashton Club 2 6
10 16 10 1.6
124 Dave Smith Ashton Club 2 10
6 16 10 1.6
125 Nick Cherry Bull Inn A 2
6 10 16 10 1.6
126 Paul Kilpin Chandos Arms 3
10 6 16 10 1.6
127 Alex Ross Chearsley Cricketers 4 9 7 16 10 1.6
128 Martin Rowe White Hart 4
10 6 16 10 1.6
129 Kerry Wilce Lion Wendlebury 2
8
8 5 1.6
130 Mat Oz White Hart 4
8
8 5 1.6
131 Matthew Holmes Crown CoO B 3 12 4 4 20 13 1.5
132 Bob Price Nut Tree 2 4 9 8 21 14 1.5
133 Gavin Walford Red Cow 2 3 9 6 18 12 1.5
134 Charlie Surman Fox Souldern 3 5 10
15 10 1.5
135 Matt Toomey Bell B 4 8 2 5 15 10 1.5
136 Jeff Hewitt Lion Wendlebury 2
2 10 12 8 1.5
137 Glyn Roberts Crown CoO B 3 8
4 12 8 1.5
138 Joe Southend Brill S&SC A 3

6 6 4 1.5
139 James Smith Bell A 1
3
3 2 1.5
140 John Day Crown CoO B 3

3 3 2 1.5
141 Simon Gill Blacks Head 4 3

3 2 1.5
142 Shaun Wickens Butchers Arms 3 7 7 8 22 15 1.5
143 Martin Pratley Nut Tree 2 7 8 4 19 13 1.5
144 Mason Walker Ex Services B Prem 3 4 9 16 11 1.5
145 Pete Busby Lion Wendlebury 2
5 8 13 9 1.4
146 Andy Thomas Butchers Arms 3 2 14 4 20 14 1.4
147 Nathan Sellwood Rose & Crown 1 4 9 8 21 15 1.4
148 Dave Medhurst Barley Mow 2 5
9 14 10 1.4
149 Kevin Gardner Bull Inn A 2
3 11 14 10 1.4
150 James Handford Crown Twyford 3 6 8
14 10 1.4
151 Nick Whitburn Bull Inn B 4 9
5 14 10 1.4
152 Mike Robertson Chandos Arms 3

7 7 5 1.4
153 Ally Ginger Crown Twyford 3 7 7 5 1.4
154 Sam Roberts Crown Twyford 3

7 7 5 1.4
155 Dave Blacks Head 4
7 7 5 1.4
156 Adam Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 4

7 7 5 1.4
157 Bjorn Eilersten Red Cow 2 5 7 6 18 13 1.4
158 Norman Dearlove Lion Wendlebury 2
6 5 11 8 1.4
159 Dave Crook Nut Tree 2
8 3 11 8 1.4
160 Ben Salter Fox Souldern 3
7 4 11 8 1.4
161 Mike Horn Brill S&SC A 3 4 9 6 19 14 1.4
162 Ryan McNally Bell B 4 4 4 11 19 14 1.4
163 Ruby Giles White Horse 2 4 6 6 16 12 1.3
164 Kelson Simmons Crown CoO B 3
7 5 12 9 1.3
165 Harry Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 4
9 3 12 9 1.3
166 Martin Franklin Nut Tree 2

4 4 3 1.3
167 John Clutterbuck Red Cow 2 3 7 3 13 10 1.3
168 Ray Manning Tiddington CC Prem
4 5 9 7 1.3
169 Kevin Wall Crown Twyford 3 3 10 6 19 15 1.3
170 Adam Spencer Fox Souldern 3

5 5 4 1.3
171 David Foster Crown CoO B 3 5 4 8 17 14 1.2
172 Ben Russell Butchers Arms 3 5 6 7 18 15 1.2
173 Sophie Thomson Launton S&S 3 8 5 5 18 15 1.2
174 Dave Wheeler Ashton Club 2

6 6 5 1.2
175 Gareth Hamilton Brill S&SC B 2 6

6 5 1.2
176 Colin Baldwin Bull Inn A 2
6
6 5 1.2
177 Jason Beesley Brill S&SC A 3 6

6 5 1.2
178 Dave Arnott Chearsley Cricketers 4 6
6 5 1.2
179 Martin Chapman White Horse 2 2 5
7 6 1.2
180 Clive Sewart Butchers Arms 3 3 5 7 15 13 1.2
181 Graham Boswell Long Crendon VC 4 6 7 3 16 14 1.1
182 Jeff Reader Chandos Arms 3 6 2
8 7 1.1
183 Cliff Jeacock Bull Inn B 4
7 2 9 8 1.1
184 Clare Walker Ex Services B Prem 2 3 4 9 8 1.1
185 Robbie Bryant Rose & Crown 1 5 6
11 10 1.1
186 Simon Cooper Barley Mow 2 6 5
11 10 1.1
187 Ryan Daly Brill S&SC B 2 5
6 11 10 1.1
188 Darren Golden Long Crendon VC 4 3 4 7 14 13 1.1
189 Gianni Baresi Brill &SC A 3 3 7 5 15 14 1.1
190 Dave Jeacock Bull Inn B 4 7 4 4 15 14 1.1
191 Eddie Peake Highfield SC B 3 6 3 7 16 15 1.1
192 Dave Vear Ex Services 4 5 8 3 16 15 1.1
193 Chris Craighead Marsh Gibbon VH Two 4 3 7 6 16 15 1.1
194 Andy Draper Barley Mow 2 3 4 8 15 15 1
195 John Mole Chandos Arms 3 3 4 8 15 15 1
196 Vlad Ciocan Marsh Gibbon VH Two 4 6 2 7 15 15 1
197 Olly Carvell Bell B 4 3 7 2 12 12 1
198 Moira Nye Launton S&S Divas 4 7
3 10 10 1
199 Bob Sawala White Hart 4
6 4 10 10 1
200 Aimee Sheehan Bell A 1 6 2 1 9 9 1
201 Dan Jobling Bell A 1 4 2 3 9 9 1
202 Martin Hartwell Fox Souldern 3 6
3 9 9 1
203 Steve Coogan Fox Souldern 3 6
3 9 9 1
204 John Preston White Hart 4
3 6 9 9 1
205 Jay Sofroniou White Horse 2 4
4 8 8 1
206 Chris Hooper Shakespeare A 1 1 2 3 6 6 1
207 Reece Blacks Head 4
3 3 3 1
208 Chris Kimber Fox Souldern 3
2
2 2 1
209 Mark Mulcahy Chandos Arms 3 9 2 2 13 14 0.9
210 Chris Mack Bull Inn B 4 4 3 6 13 14 0.9
211 Chris Hill Bell B 4 4 5 1 10 11 0.9
212 Andy Cox Ashton Club 2 0
9 9 10 0.9
213 Lee Gardner Bull Inn A 2
2 7 9 10 0.9
214 Matt Bailey Marsh Gibbon VH One 4 4 4
8 9 0.9
215 Amyy Newbold Bell B 4 4 1 2 7 8 0.9
216 Nick Timms Blacks Head 4 3
4 7 8 0.9
217 Ian Townsend White Hart 4
0 6 6 7 0.9
218 Mark Murray Fox Souldern 3 1 9 0 10 12 0.8
219 David Jones Lion Wendlebury 2
1 4 5 6 0.8
220 Michelle Mullane White Horse 2 3 0 5 8 10 0.8
221 Vicky Hedger Launton S&S Divas 4 3
5 8 10 0.8
222 Sam Bennett Crown Twyford 3 4

4 5 0.8
223 Janine Riddell Bell B 4 3 1
4 5 0.8
224 Richard C Marsh Gibbon VH One 4 4 4 3 11 14 0.8
225 Trudi Gassor Marsh Gibbon VH One 4 5 2 4 11 14 0.8
226 Helen Barnes Marsh Gibbon VH One 4 2 4
6 8 0.8
227 Roy Brown Lion Wendlebury 2
3
3 4 0.8
228 Sam Pickin White Hart 4
3 0 3 4 0.8
229 Karen Brock Highfield SC B 3 3 1 7 11 15 0.7
230 Damien Carter Marsh Gibbon VH One 4 2
3 5 7 0.7
231 Will Cook Crown Twyford 3
4 3 7 10 0.7
232 Barry Blacks Head 4 4
3 7 10 0.7
233 Sarah Riley Launton S&S Divas 4 6
1 7 10 0.7
234 John Calin Marsh Gibbon VH Two 4 1 6 3 10 15 0.7
235 Paul Davies Long Crendon VC 4 4 2 2 8 12 0.7
236 Jim Halliday Butchers Arms 3 0
2 2 3 0.7
237 Sue Davis Blacks Head 4 2

2 3 0.7
238 Jack Govier Long Crendon VC 4 2 1 6 9 14 0.6
239 Zak Vear Ex Services 4 1 2 6 9 15 0.6
240 Michelle Oakley Ex Services 4 2
4 6 10 0.6
241 Liv Gower Launton S&S Divas 4 4
2 6 10 0.6
242 Jason Ward Brill S&SC B 2
3 3 5 0.6
243 Ben Tutt Crown Twyford 3 3

3 5 0.6
244 Bob George Highfield SC B 3 3

3 5 0.6
245 John Weller Highfield SC B 3 3
3 5 0.6
246 Claire Elms Launton S&S Divas 4 3

3 5 0.6
247 Gemma Barrett Launton S&S Divas 4 3

3 5 0.6
248 Cairene McCann Marsh Gibbon VH Two 4

3 3 5 0.6
249 Mitchel Smith Blacks Head 4 1
3 4 7 0.6
250 Martyn Godfrey Long Crendon VC 4 2 3 1 6 12 0.5
251 Neil Blatcher Bell B 4 2 2
4 8 0.5
252 Nathan Burton Highfield SC B 3 2 2 4 0.5
253 Bill Hendron Blacks Head 4 1

1 2 0.5
254 Derek McCormick Long Crendon VC 4

1 1 2 0.5
255 Jacqui Stillgoe Barley Mow 2 3 2 2 7 15 0.5
256 Kayleigh Newbold Bell B 4 1 1 2 4 9 0.4
257 Andy Hodges Red Cow 2 2 1 1 4 10 0.4
258 Lyn Smith Ashton Club 2 2

2 5 0.4
259 Miu Dosoftel Marsh Gibbon VH Two 4 2

2 5 0.4
260 Chris Ashton Bull Inn B 4 2
1 3 8 0.4
261 Emma Johnson Bull Inn B 4
1 2 3 8 0.4
262 Allie Knight Bell B 4 0 3 2 5 14 0.4
263 Keith Perry Launton S&S 3 2 0 1 3 9 0.3
264 Sue Hendron Blacks Head 4 1

1 3 0.3
265 Sharon Ball Bull Inn B 4 1 2 1 4 13 0.3
266 Rowland Pointer Chandos Arms 3 2 0 1 3 10 0.3
267 Ady Carvell Highfield SC B 3
1 0 1 5 0.2
268 Gina Kipping White Hart 4
0 1 1 5 0.2
269 Roger Barber Launton S&S 3 1 0 0 1 6 0.2
270 Carl Davis Blacks Head 4 0

0 5 0
271 Nicola Davies Launton S&S Divas 4

0 0 5 0
272 Nina Womack Launton S&S Divas 4

0 0 5 0
273 Mark Sanders Brill S&SC A 3 0

0 3 0
274 Martin Unsworth Brill S&SC A 3 0

0 2 0
275 Debbie Carvell Highfield SC B 3
0
0 1 0
276 Dann Mann Crown CoO A Prem


0
0
277 Derek Thomas Crown CoO A Prem


0
0
278 Tony Launchbury Crown CoO A Prem


0
0
279 Steve Gass Ex Services B Prem


0
0
280 Nigel Wakelin Shakespeare B Prem


0 0 0
281 Dave Carruthers Tiddington CC Prem


0 0 0
282 Eric Fincham Tiddington CC Prem


0 0 0
283 Ian Malin Tiddington CC Prem


0 0 0
284 James Morrison Tiddington CC Prem


0 0 0
285 Karen Shepherd Tiddington CC Prem


0 0 0
286 Malcolm Wise Tiddington CC Prem


0 0 0
287 Mick Lane Tiddington CC Prem


0 0 0
288 Darren Lodge Bell A 1


0
0
289 James Harkness Bell A 1


0
0
290 Michael Sparks Bell A 1


0
0
291 Richard Read Pheasant Inn 1


0 0 0
292 Steve Orr Pheasant Inn 1


0 0 0
293 William Sanders Pheasant Inn 1


0 0 0
294 Alan Styles Rose & Crown 1


0
0
295 Ashley Grant Rose & Crown 1


0
0
296 Dave Strivens Rose & Crown 1


0
0
297 John Boyce Rose & Crown 1


0
0
298 Jon Woodman Rose & Crown 1


0
0
299 Keith Bagshaw Rose & Crown 1


0
0
300 Les Cullen Rose & Crown 1


0
0
301 Malcolm Skuce Rose & Crown 1


0
0
302 Martin Lewis Rose & Crown 1


0
0
303 Steve Cullen Rose & Crown 1


0
0
304 Kevin Vickers Shakespeare A 1


0
0
305 Paul Coombs Shakespeare A 1


0
0
306 Paula Grose Shakespeare A 1


0
0
307 Dawn Wheeler Ashton Club 2


0
0
308 John Cottingham Ashton Club 2


0
0
309 Brandon Allan Barley Mow 2


0
0
310 Dan Smith Barley Mow 2


0
0
311 Daniel Morris Barley Mow 2


0
0
312 Glyn Ball Barley Mow 2


0
0
313 Harry Whates Barley Mow 2


0
0
314 Mark Hiles Barley Mow 2


0
0
315 Steve Webb Barley Mow 2


0 0 0
316 Ben Snell Brill S&SC B 2


0 0 0
317 Bill Bailey Brill S&SC B 2


0 0 0
318 Gary Ward Brill S&SC B 2


0 0 0
319 Jo Snell Brill S&SC B 2


0 0 0
320 Mantin Brill S&SC B 2


0 0 0
321 Martin Bailey Brill S&SC B 2


0 0 0
322 Neil Sutton Brill S&SC B 2


0 0 0
323 Bob Watmough Bull Inn A 2


0 0 0
324 James Bateman Bull Inn A 2


0 0 0
325 Andy Cox Lion Wendlebury 2


0 0 0
326 Dave Coyle Lion Wendlebury 2


0 0 0
327 Graham Brown Lion Wendlebury 2


0 0 0
328 Ivor Ford Lion Wendlebury 2


0 0 0
329 Joe Liittle Lion Wendlebury 2


0 0 0
330 Mark Rodgers Lion Wendlebury 2


0 0 0
331 Stuart Adams Lion Wendlebury 2


0 0 0
332 Jenny Hodges Red Cow 2


0 0 0
333 Mel Cantwell Red Cow 2


0 0 0
334 Paul Nunn Red Cow 2


0 0 0
335 Ben Dyer White Horse 2


0 0 0
336 Danny Dyer White Horse 2


0 0 0
337 Paul Gough White Horse 2


0 0 0
338 Paul Knight White Horse 2


0 0 0
339 Tom Chapman White Horse 2


0 0 0
340 Nick Osmond Brill S&SC A 3


0
0
341 Phil Chanel Brill S&SC A 3


0
0
342 Tom Lea Brill S&SC A 3


0
0
343 Dave Cherry Chandos Arms 3


0 0 0
344 Geoff Bradley Chandos Arms 3


0 0 0
345 Jim Ellis Chandos Arms 3


0 0 0
346 Richard McVeigh Chandos Arms 3


0 0 0
347 Shane Jackson Chandos Arms 3


0 0 0
348 David Basey Crown CoO B 3


0
0
349 Peter Helfrich Crown CoO B 3


0
0
350 Philip Baker Crown CoO B 3


0
0
351 Russell Lambert Crown CoO B 3


0
0
352 Ant Lynch Crown Twyford 3


0
0
353 Dawn Massey Crown Twyford 3


0
0
354 Dixie Dilley Crown Twyford 3


0
0
355 Elliott Jellis-Jones Crown Twyford 3


0
0
356 Harry Crown Twyford 3


0
0
357 James Botton Crown Twyford 3


0
0
358 Jay Ecclestone Crown Twyford 3


0
0
359 Jim Whitemore Crown Twyford 3


0
0
360 Joan Sinclair Crown Twyford 3


0
0
361 Kenny Massey Crown Twyford 3


0
0
362 Lewi Crown Twyford 3


0
0
363 Mark North Crown Twyford 3


0 0 0
364 Martyn Harwood Crown Twyford 3


0 0 0
365 Matt Smith Crown Twyford 3


0 0 0
366 Nathan Wilkins Crown Twyford 3


0 0 0
367 Neil Connell Crown Twyford 3


0 0 0
368 Owain Walters Crown Twyford 3


0 0 0
369 Paul Fink Crown Twyford 3


0 0 0
370 Rob Boughton Crown Twyford 3


0 0 0
371 Simon Haigh Crown Twyford 3


0 0 0
372 Tom Cook Crown Twyford 3


0 0 0
373 Craig Boyce Fox Souldern 3


0 0 0
374 Johnny Green Fox Souldern 3


0 0 0
375 Martin Pearson Fox Souldern 3


0 0 0
376 Matthew Newman Fox Souldern 3


0 0 0
377 Reg Fox Souldern 3


0 0 0
378 Will Hazell Fox Souldern 3


0 0 0
379 Craig Hobbs Highfield SC B 3


0 0 0
380 Danielle Peake Highfield SC B 3


0 0 0
381 Terry Edmonds Highfield SC B 3


0 0 0
382 Amie Chapman Bell B 4


0
0
383 Callum Dixon Bell B 4


0
0
384 Karen Blainey Bull Inn B 4


0
0
385 Tricia Jones Bull Inn B 4


0
0
386 Ben Caiger Chearsley Cricketers 4


0 0 0
387 Ian Houseman Chearsley Cricketers 4


0 0 0
388 James Burnham Chearsley Cricketers 4


0 0 0
389 Keith Turnbull Chearsley Cricketers 4


0 0 0
390 Ken Larkins Chearsley Cricketers 4


0 0 0
391 Martin Dyer Chearsley Cricketers 4


0 0 0
392 Stefan Kilarski Chearsley Cricketers 4


0 0 0
393 Tim Morbey Chearsley Cricketers 4


0 0 0
394 Bill Foley Ex Services 4


0
0
395 Callum Mann Ex Services 4


0
0
396 Daniel Clifford Ex Services 4


0
0
397 Daryl Crowcroft Ex Services 4


0
0
398 Ken Siret Ex Services 4


0
0
399 Mark Stocker Ex Services 4


0
0
400 Amanda Feeley Launton S&S Divas 4


0
0
401 Hannah Roberts Launton S&S Divas 4


0
0
402 Jenny King Launton S&S Divas 4


0
0
403 Kate Wells Launton S&S Divas 4


0
0
404 Kelly Fogden-Harris Launton S&S Divas 4


0
0
405 Sharon Keen Launton S&S Divas 4


0
0
406 Babs NcCormick Long Crendon VC 4


0 0 0
407 Ellie Williamson Long Crendon VC 4


0 0 0
408 George Claridge Long Crendon VC 4


0 0 0
409 Jack Day Long Crendon VC 4


0 0 0
410 Richard Claridge Long Crendon VC 4


0 0 0
411 Sean Wilkinson Long Crendon VC 4


0 0 0
412 Sharon Davies Long Crendon VC 4


0 0 0
413 Ben Kossick Marsh Gibbon VH One 4


0 0 0
414 Melvyn Rouse Marsh Gibbon VH One 4


0 0 0
415 Sean Christopher Marsh Gibbon VH One 4


0 0 0
416 Stella Robinson Marsh Gibbon VH One 4


0 0 0
417 Steve Baty Marsh Gibbon VH One 4


0 0 0
418 Toby Reynolds Marsh Gibbon VH One 4


0 0 0
419 Andy Maycock White Hart 4


0 0 0
420 Doug Schultz White Hart 4


0 0 0
421 John Campbell White Hart 4


0 0 0
422 Kat Berry White Hart 4


0 0 0