INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS 2019


                       
   


POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 24/04 01/05 15/05 22/05 05/06 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Doug Revitt White Lion Prem 7 12 9 16 7 51 5 10.2
2 Karl Budd Black Bull A Prem 10 9 8 12 10 49 5 9.8
3 Paul Sawyer Barley Mow 3 7 12 13 7 10 49 5 9.8
4 Pete Dempsey White Lion Prem 9 9 9 11 10 48 5 9.6
5 Jeremy Launchbury Crown CoO A Prem 8 12 13 7 7 47 5 9.4
6 Phil Allen White Lion Prem 11 10 9 9 8 47 5 9.4
7 Robert Edgington Bull Inn A 2 9 9 9 9 11 47 5 9.4
8 Robert Taylor Chandos Arms 3 8 10 9 10 10 47 5 9.4
9 Kevin Powney Black Bull A Prem 11 8 8 11 8 46 5 9.2
10 John Weller Ex Services 1
12 11 8 14 45 4 11.3
11 Bill Mellis Ex Services 1 8 6 10 14 7 45 5 9
12 Bobby Allen White Lion Prem 7 12 9 8 9 45 5 9
13 Callum Cooper Crown CoO A Prem 8 9 8 10 10 45 5 9
14 Brian Gough White Lion Prem 9 11 8 5 9 42 5 8.4
15 Dave Futter White Horse 2 9 10 7 11 5 42 5 8.4
16 Francis Hillier White Lion Prem 7 8 8 10 9 42 5 8.4
17 Eddie Jones Ex Services 1 6 9 8 8 10 41 5 8.2
18 Jason Harris Highfield SC B 1 7 11 8 9 6 41 5 8.2
19 Keith Vickers Shakespeare 3 9 6 7 11 7 40 5 8
20 Kevin Vickers Highfield SC B 1 8 12 11 4 5 40 5 8
21 Peter McCaron Pheasant Inn Prem 9 8 6 6 11 40 5 8
22 Carl Edgington Bull Inn A 2 7 6 9 8 9 39 5 7.8
23 Trevor Smith Highfield SC B 1 10 5 9 10 5 39 5 7.8
24 Erik Poslusny Shakespeare 3 11 7 5 7 8 38 5 7.6
25 Ian Cantwell Red Cow 2 7 6 5 8 12 38 5 7.6
26 Paul Morris Pheasant Inn Prem 5 8 8 6 11 38 5 7.6
27 Rob Owens Black Bull B 1 10 8 7 6 7 38 5 7.6
28 Andy Parke Brill S&SC B 2 8 7 5 10 7 37 5 7.4
29 James Kirkland Barley Mow 3 6 10 6 7 8 37 5 7.4
30 Darren Lodge Bell Bicester 2 8 5 7 8 8 36 5 7.2
31 John Chapman Pheasant Inn Prem 8 7 7 5 9 36 5 7.2
32 Liam Fisher Red Cow 2 5 6 7 8 10 36 5 7.2
33 Norman Brock Black Bull A Prem 4 5 7 9 11 36 5 7.2
34 Tony Owen White Horse 2 8 8 7 7 6 36 5 7.2
35 Roger Herbert Red Cow 2 7 8 8
12 35 4 8.8
36 Billy Craig Bell Bicester 2 5 5 6 12 7 35 5 7
37 Dave Morris Pheasant Inn Prem 7 5 6 9 8 35 5 7
38 Jeff Hall Nut Tree 1 10 2 10 8 5 35 5 7
39 Steve Payne Black Bull A Prem 3 8 7 9 8 35 5 7
40 Alan Horton Brill S&SC B 2 7 8 9 10
34 4 8.5
41 Dave Reast Muddy Duck 2 8 8 7 8 3 34 5 6.8
42 Dean Hudson Crown CoO A Prem 4 6 8 10 6 34 5 6.8
43 Martin Bailey Brill S&SC B 2 5 7 9 7 6 34 5 6.8
44 Richard McVeigh Chandos Arms 3 3 7 10 5 9 34 5 6.8
45 Robert Price Nut Tree 1 6 7 6 5 10 34 5 6.8
46 Terry Hawkins Barley Mow 3 7 5 7 7 8 34 5 6.8
47 Richard Butler Black Bull B 1 8
8 9 8 33 4 8.3
48 Terry Bagnall Crown CoO A Prem 9 9
10 5 33 4 8.3
49 Lee Savidge Safari Garden 5 6 5 7 6 9 33 5 6.6
50 Pete Stammers Shakespeare 3
12 11
9 32 3 10.7
51 Tony Launchbury Crown CoO A Prem 12 5 9
6 32 4 8
52 Darren Moore Bell Bicester 2 6 5 6 6 9 32 5 6.4
53 Gareth Wagland Bull & Butcher B 3 11 6 5 4 6 32 5 6.4
54 John Plested Butchers Arms 3 7 7 7 6 5 32 5 6.4
55 Mark Wallington Pheasant Inn Prem 8 6 4 7 7 32 5 6.4
56 Mick Lisseter Ashton Club 3 4 7 11 7 3 32 5 6.4
57 Chris McKechnie Black Bull B 1 3 8 6 4 10 31 5 6.2
58 Dave Crook Nut Tree 1 9 5 7 4 6 31 5 6.2
59 Graham Milne Crown CoO A Prem 8 5 9 4 5 31 5 6.2
60 Martin Wanless Shakespeare 3 11 6 5 4 5 31 5 6.2
61 Shane Jackson Chandos Arms 3 6 7 7 4 7 31 5 6.2
62 Wayne Moyes Ex Services 1 7 9 4 7 4 31 5 6.2
63 Liam Merchant Red Cow 2
7 8 9 6 30 4 7.5
64 Nick Cherry Bull Inn B 4 9 7
10 4 30 4 7.5
65 Phil Carter Fountain 5 6
9 6 9 30 4 7.5
66 Andy Hughff Red Lion Finmere 4 4 5 9 7 5 30 5 6
67 Chris Hulme Bell Bicester 2 7 4 5 7 7 30 5 6
68 Colin Baldwin Bull Inn A 2 3 8 7 5 7 30 5 6
69 Dave Fry Pheasant Inn Prem 7 2 8 7 6 30 5 6
70 James Harkness Bell Bicester 2 5 5 7 8 5 30 5 6
71 Jon Vaile Brill S&SC B 2 3 4 8 5 10 30 5 6
72 Mike Horn Brill S&SC A 3 11 4 3 6 6 30 5 6
73 Ray Rowe Bell Bicester 2 10 4 7 4 5 30 5 6
74 Billy Atwell Black Bull A Prem 9 6 7 7
29 4 7.3
75 Ky Maciejewski Butchers Arms 3
7 9 5 8 29 4 7.3
76 Richard Franklin Nut Tree 1 6
8 6 9 29 4 7.3
77 Charles Govier Pheasant Inn Prem 4 4 6 5 10 29 5 5.8
78 Hayden Marks The Harrison 4 9 3 4 3 10 29 5 5.8
79 Mark Hiles Barley Mow 3 6 4 6 5 8 29 5 5.8
80 Rick Gumbert Ashton Club 3 5 5 7 4 8 29 5 5.8
81 Lee Conway Highfield SC B 1 6 5
11 6 28 4 7
82 Lee Wanless Highfield SC B 1
9 6 6 7 28 4 7
83 Phil Chanel Brill S&SC A 3 5
10 5 8 28 4 7
84 Simon Franklin Nut Tree 1
6 10 4 8 28 4 7
85 Tony Nichols Shakespeare 3 10
6 8 4 28 4 7
86 Andy Grose Shakespeare 3 6 8 4 6 4 28 5 5.6
87 Robbie Bryant Muddy Duck 2 6 8 3 6 5 28 5 5.6
88 Steve Andrews Bull & Butcher B 3 3 8 7 5 5 28 5 5.6
89 Ben Harris Black Bull B 1 7 7 5 8
27 4 6.8
90 Brian Causby Highfield SC B 1 6 6 7 8
27 4 6.8
91 Jim Harris The Harrison 4 6 10
6 5 27 4 6.8
92 John Lehane Crown CoO A Prem 9 5 5 8
27 4 6.8
93 Trevor Barnett Prince of Wales 2
5 5 8 9 27 4 6.8
94 Alan Cullen Muddy Duck 2 5 5 6 7 4 27 5 5.4
95 Ben Kossick Plough MG A 4 7 4 6 6 4 27 5 5.4
96 Frank Morrison Prince of Wales 2 4 4 7 6 6 27 5 5.4
97 John Mole Chandos Arms 3 5 3 7 4 8 27 5 5.4
98 Michael Crook Nut Tree 1 4 6 5 6 6 27 5 5.4
99 Trevor Jones Red Lion Finmere 4 4 5 5 5 8 27 5 5.4
100 Alan West Bull & Butcher B 3 6 9 6 5
26 4 6.5
101 Terry Clack Black Bull A Prem 7 7
5 7 26 4 6.5
102 Allan Moon Black Bull B 1 4 5 7 6 4 26 5 5.2
103 Daren Vythelingum Chearsley Cricketers 3 6 6 3 7 4 26 5 5.2
104 Jon Woodman Muddy Duck 2 8 4 6 6 2 26 5 5.2
105 Norman Dearlove The Lion Wendlebury 2 4 8 3 4 7 26 5 5.2
106 Trevor Wood The Harrison 4 6 9 2 2 7 26 5 5.2
107 Paul Wallington Pheasant Inn Prem 10 8 7

25 3 8.3
108 Richard Lee Bull & Butcher A 5

8 8 9 25 3 8.3
109 Eddie Gordon White Lion Prem 6
6 5 8 25 4 6.3
110 John Hudson Crown CoO A Prem 9 5 3
8 25 4 6.3
111 Paul Symonds Fountain 5
8 4 8 5 25 4 6.3
112 Steve Golder Black Bull A Prem 1
9 9 6 25 4 6.3
113 Baz Baziel White Horse 2 5 5 6 5 4 25 5 5
114 Dave Wheeler Ashton Club 3 6 4 2 4 9 25 5 5
115 Eddie Peake The Lion Wendlebury 2 3 6 5 5 6 25 5 5
116 Matthew Holmes Crown CoO B 5 6 3 4 6 6 25 5 5
117 Matthew Hillsdon Crown CoO A Prem

10 4 10 24 3 8
118 Richard Cooper Nut Tree 1
5 11 8 24 3 8
119 Andy Cox The Lion Wendlebury 2 5
5 6 8 24 4 6
120 Brian Loverock Ashton Club 3 3 9 6
6 24 4 6
121 Charlie Surman Fox Souldern 4 9 4 9 2
24 4 6
122 Dan Kimber Fox Souldern 4 7 7 6 4
24 4 6
123 John Carter Prince of Wales 2 4 5 7
8 24 4 6
124 Bill Foley Ex Services 1 2 8 4 7 3 24 5 4.8
125 Chris N-Barnes Eight Bells 5 8 3 4 5 4 24 5 4.8
126 Ged Mills Black Bull B 1 5 5 8 4 2 24 5 4.8
127 Keith Lennard Ex Services 1 3 6 2 11 2 24 5 4.8
128 Martin Pratley Nut Tree 1 6 3 6 7 2 24 5 4.8
129 Paul Southey Bull & Butcher A 5 4 3 7 4 6 24 5 4.8
130 Robert Evans Bull & Butcher A 5 5 2 5 5 7 24 5 4.8
131 Robin Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 4 3 4 6 2 9 24 5 4.8
132 Bob Watmough Black Bull B 1 7
7
9 23 3 7.7
133 Andy Maycock White Hart 4 7 5 6
5 23 4 5.8
134 George Deans White Hart 4 6 8 2
7 23 4 5.8
135 Paul Giles Black Bull B 1 9 3
3 8 23 4 5.8
136 Andy Lincoln Highfield SC B 1 4 6 4 4 5 23 5 4.6
137 Jamie Sofroniou White Horse 2 2 2 6 8 5 23 5 4.6
138 Keith Simmons Crown CoO B 5 4 3 7 6 3 23 5 4.6
139 Martin Byrne Safari Garden 5 4 0 6 4 9 23 5 4.6
140 Paul Kingsman Chearsley Cricketers 3 5 2 7 5 4 23 5 4.6
141 Shaun Fisher Jnr Bull & Butcher B 3 5 6 2 5 5 23 5 4.6
142 Dave Munson Brill S&SC A 3 7 3 7
5 22 4 5.5
143 Neil Shaw Brill S&SC A 3 8 4
3 7 22 4 5.5
144 Simon Gill Blacks Head 5 1
11 4 6 22 4 5.5
145 Sophie Thomson The Harrison 4 5 6 7 4
22 4 5.5
146 Dave Jeacock Bull Inn B 4 5 3 3 6 5 22 5 4.4
147 Glyn Roberts Crown CoO B 5 4 2 4 5 7 22 5 4.4
148 Mick Leonard The Lion Wendlebury 2 4 6 5 5 2 22 5 4.4
149 Ryan Daly Brill S&SC B 2 7 3 4 5 3 22 5 4.4
150 Tony Sullivan Ex Services 1 8
6 7
21 3 7
151 Claire Reynolds The Harrison 4
9 4 3 5 21 4 5.3
152 Dave Coyle The Lion Wendlebury 2 2 5 6 8
21 4 5.3
153 Paul Kilpin Chandos Arms 3 6 5 7 3
21 4 5.3
154 Terry Smith Bull Inn A 2
4 6 6 5 21 4 5.3
155 Wayne Walker Black Bull A Prem
5 5 7 4 21 4 5.3
156 Alan Jones Red Lion Finmere 4 4 3 7 5 2 21 5 4.2
157 Chris Lee Bull & Butcher A 5 7 5 5 1 3 21 5 4.2
158 John Clutterbuck Red Cow 2 3 3 3 6 6 21 5 4.2
159 Mark Mulcahy Chandos Arms 3 3 7 4 3 4 21 5 4.2
160 Neil Sutton Brill S&SC B 2 7 6 2 4 2 21 5 4.2
161 Luke Kimber Fox Souldern 4 9
4 7
20 3 6.7
162 Doug Shults White Hart 4 6 6 4
4 20 4 5
163 Graham Howard White Hart 4 5 7 4
4 20 4 5
164 John Cottingham Ashton Club 3 3 5 6 6
20 4 5
165 John Day Crown CoO B 5 4 6
2 8 20 4 5
166 John Rayner Bull Inn A 2 5 5 4
6 20 4 5
167 Nick Paterson Crown CoO B 5 6 3 6 5
20 4 5
168 Dave Smith Ashton Club 3 3 7 2 4 4 20 5 4
169 Les Cullen Muddy Duck 2 2 5 4 5 4 20 5 4
170 Richard Pike Crown CoO B 5 4 1 5 6 4 20 5 4
171 Shaun Wickens Butchers Arms 3 3 3 6 4 4 20 5 4
172 Vic Whittingham Bull & Butcher A 5 6 3 4 3 4 20 5 4
173 Dave Gardner Bull Inn A 2


9 10 19 2 9.5
174 Tyler Andrews White Lion Prem
5 8 6
19 3 6.3
175 Andy Poppitt Black Bull A Prem 8 5 3
3 19 4 4.8
176 Danny Chambers Highfield SC B 1 9 3 1
6 19 4 4.8
177 Dave Hazell Fox Souldern 4 8 5 4 2
19 4 4.8
178 Malc Hodges Prince of Wales 2 6 4 5 4
19 4 4.8
179 Ben Russell Butchers Arms 3
3 9 6
18 3 6
180 Graham Brown The Lion Wendlebury 2

4 6 8 18 3 6
181 Joe Southend Brill S&SC A 3 5 6
7
18 3 6
182 James Waddup Ex Services 1 4 4 7
3 18 4 4.5
183 Steve Webb Barley Mow 3 4 4 5 5
18 4 4.5
184 Tony Williams Bull & Butcher B 3 6 4 3 5
18 4 4.5
185 Ben McAllister Plough MG A 4 3 5 4 3 3 18 5 3.6
186 Cliff Jeacock Bull Inn B 4 6 1 2 4 5 18 5 3.6
187 Dave Arnott Chearsley Cricketers 3 3 4 6 1 4 18 5 3.6
188 Jeff Flasck Brill S&SC A 3 5 5 1 1 6 18 5 3.6
189 Tom Gadsby Chearsley Cricketers 3 3 3 4 5 3 18 5 3.6
190 Ben Snell Brill S&SC B 2
6 7 4
17 3 5.7
191 Joe Young Ashton Club 3

3 6 8 17 3 5.7
192 Simon North Prince of Wales 2

8 1 8 17 3 5.7
193 Chris Mack Bull Inn B 4 4
3 4 6 17 4 4.3
194 Dan Jobling Bell Bicester 2 3 3
7 4 17 4 4.3
195 Jack Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3 6 2
5 4 17 4 4.3
196 Paula Grose Shakespeare 3 3 4 5 5
17 4 4.3
197 Rob Webb Eight Bells 5 9
4 2 2 17 4 4.3
198 Vicky Saunders Plough MG A 4
5 5 5 2 17 4 4.3
199 Andy Thomas Butchers Arms 3 5 3 1 4 4 17 5 3.4
200 Clive Stewart Butchers Arms 3 4 1 4 4 4 17 5 3.4
201 Danny Dyer White Horse 2 2 5 4 5 1 17 5 3.4
202 Keith Perry The Harrison 4 1 3 1 5 7 17 5 3.4
203 Terry Gooch Butchers Arms 3 5 3 3 4 2 17 5 3.4
204 Tim Daly Blacks Head 5

7 9 16 2 8
205 Matt Huntley Highfield SC B 1 2
7
7 16 3 5.3
206 Paul Knight White Horse 2
5
6 5 16 3 5.3
207 Pete Bunce Hundred Acres 4 6
4
6 16 3 5.3
208 Geoff Higgins Prince of Wales 2 5 4 4
3 16 4 4
209 Ian Clark Bull & Butcher B 3 4 3 3
6 16 4 4
210 Kat Berry White Hart 4 3 4 3
6 16 4 4
211 Bjorn Eilersten Red Cow 2 2 3 4 4 3 16 5 3.2
212 Cindy Reynolds The Harrison 4 3 5 3 3 2 16 5 3.2
213 Mitch Smith Blacks Head 5 5 2 4 2 3 16 5 3.2
214 Simon Cooper Barley Mow 3 3 4 5 1 3 16 5 3.2
215 Steve Knight Chandos Arms 3 4 4 0 6 2 16 5 3.2
216 Toby Reynolds Plough MG A 4 5 3 0 5 3 16 5 3.2
217 James Bateman Bull Inn A 2 6 9


15 2 7.5
218 Lee Mason Brill S&SC A 3
6

9 15 2 7.5
219 Alan Styles Muddy Duck 2 4
7 4
15 3 5
220 John Preston White Hart 4
7 2
6 15 3 5
221 Adam Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3 2
4 6 3 15 4 3.8
222 David Foster Crown CoO B 5 4 4 3 4 15 4 3.8
223 John Lovitt Ashton Club 3 7 4 0 4
15 4 3.8
224 Keith Bagshaw Muddy Duck 2 5 3 5
2 15 4 3.8
225 Les Walker Prince of Wales 2
2 4 4 5 15 4 3.8
226 Matt Orlando Plough MG A 4 3 7 1
4 15 4 3.8
227 Nigel Cox Fountain 5 1 6 3
5 15 4 3.8
228 Simon Longley Eight Bells 5 5 6
3 1 15 4 3.8
229 Ron Jones Bull & Butcher A 5 5 3 0 4 3 15 5 3
230 Barry Reynolds Crown CoO B 5

6 4 4 14 3 4.7
231 Brian McCann Plough MG Casuals 5 2 8

4 14 3 4.7
232 Chris Ashton Bull Inn B 4 3

6 5 14 3 4.7
233 Martin Rowe White Hart 4 6 5

3 14 3 4.7
234 Roy Brown The Lion Wendlebury 2 4 4
6
14 3 4.7
235 Aimee Sheehan Bell Bicester 2 2
5 5 2 14 4 3.5
236 Bobby George The Lion Wendlebury 2 8 4 0 2 14 4 3.5
237 Colin Stocker Prince of Wales 2 6 4 1 3
14 4 3.5
238 Gareth Hamilton Brill S&SC B 2 1 5 4
4 14 4 3.5
239 Jeff Ball Bull Inn B 4 5 1
3 5 14 4 3.5
240 Richard Cox Fountain 5
4 4 4 2 14 4 3.5
241 Andy Draper Barley Mow 3 3 2 3 4 2 14 5 2.8
242 Caroline Dunn Black Bull Divas 5 3 4 2 1 4 14 5 2.8
243 Lewis Wilson Plough MG A 4 3 2 3 4 2 14 5 2.8
244 Tom Sargent Bull & Butcher A 5 2 3 3 2 4 14 5 2.8
245 Trudi Gassor Plough MG A 4 1 3 5 2 3 14 5 2.8
246 Pete Litten Shakespeare 3
3 10

13 2 6.5
247 Gianni Baresi Brill S&SC A 3
6 2
5 13 3 4.3
248 Ken Larkins Chearsley Cricketers 3
4
3 6 13 3 4.3
249 Kevin Middleton Hundred Acres 4 6
4
3 13 3 4.3
250 Tony Hutt Red Lion Finmere 4
4 3 6
13 3 4.3
251 Gavin Walford Red Cow 2 0
5 3 5 13 4 3.3
252 Kevin Gardner Bull Inn A 2 4 2 4 3
13 4 3.3
253 Martin Mulligan Safari Garden 5 6
3 3 1 13 4 3.3
254 Pete Harper Fountain 5
3 2 3 5 13 4 3.3
255 Russell Salter Bull & Butcher B 3 3 3 2 5
13 4 3.3
256 Dave Green Red Lion Finmere 4 2 6 2 2 1 13 5 2.6
257 Raz White Butchers Arms 3 2 2 7 1 1 13 5 2.6
258 Malcolm Skuce Muddy Duck 2
2

10 12 2 6
259 Nigel Wakelin White Lion Prem 8 4


12 2 6
260 Peter Gibb Red Cow 2 4 8


12 2 6
261 Andy Massey Bull Inn A 2 3 6

3 12 3 4
262 Matt Ozzy White Hart 4 3 5 4

12 3 4
263 Tom Hanson Crown Twyford 4 3
6 3
12 3 4
264 Vince Cox Fountain 5

4 4 4 12 3 4
265 Dave Medhurst Barley Mow 3 2
2 3 5 12 4 3
266 Pete Busby The Lion Wendlebury 2 4 6 2
0 12 4 3
267 Robert McGrath Plough MG Casuals 5 1 3 5 0 3 12 5 2.4
268 Tricia Parry Red Lion Finmere 4 2 1 4 0 5 12 5 2.4
269 Keith Harris Pheasant Inn Prem



11 11 1 11
270 Rob Chapman Brill S&SC A 3
6
5
11 2 5.5
271 Stuart Burnham Chearsley Cricketers 3
4

7 11 2 5.5
272 Tony Owens Black Bull B 1

8 3
11 2 5.5
273 John Calin Plough MG Casuals 5
3 5 3 11 3 3.7
274 Nick Timms Blacks Head 5
5 4 2 11 3 3.7
275 Tony Reynolds Blacks Head 5 8
3 0
11 3 3.7
276 Kallum Davies Safari Garden 5 4
2 2 3 11 4 2.8
277 Paul Nunn Red Cow 2
2 4 2 3 11 4 2.8
278 Brandon Bentley Plough MG Casuals 5 2 2 2 2 3 11 5 2.2
279 Nairne Savidge Safari Garden 5 2 1 3 4 1 11 5 2.2
280 Simon Nicholson The Lion Wendlebury 2



10 10 1 10
281 Johnny Green Fox Souldern 4 7
3

10 2 5
282 Judd O'Connor Crown Twyford 4 6

4
10 2 5
283 Karl Rafferty Safari Garden 5 5

5
10 2 5
284 Kerry Wilce The Lion Wendlebury 2 4 6


10 2 5
285 Ruby Giles White Horse 2 5 5


10 2 5
286 Sam Roberts Crown Twyford 4 4

6
10 2 5
287 Stefan Kilarski Chearsley Cricketers 3 6
3 1
10 3 3.3
288 John Thornton Fountain 5
3 3 1 3 10 4 2.5
289 Sarah Beesley The Harrison 4 0 3 2 4 1 10 5 2
290 Robert Baker Nut Tree 1
9


9 1 9
291 Andrew Dunn Black Bull B 1
4

5 9 2 4.5
292 Andy Brock White Horse 2

7 2
9 2 4.5
293 Hannah Boiling Blacks Head 5 5 4


9 2 4.5
294 Kevin Wall Crown Twyford 4

8 1
9 2 4.5
295 Mike Robertson Chandos Arms 3


3 6 9 2 4.5
296 Victor Norman Plough MG Casuals 5


4 5 9 2 4.5
297 Clare Middleton Hundred Acres 4 2
2
5 9 3 3
298 Clare Walker Bull Inn B 4
3 4 2
9 3 3
299 Vicky Hedger Black Bull Divas 5
3 3
3 9 3 3
300 Chris Hooper Shakespeare 3 2 3
2 2 9 4 2.3
301 Dennis Mills Prince of Wales 2 3 2
2 2 9 4 2.3
302 George Flynn Brill S&SC A 3 1
2 1 5 9 4 2.3
303 La-Vinia Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 4 3 1
2 3 9 4 2.3
304 Tessa Mills Black Bull Divas 5 2 3
3 1 9 4 2.3
305 Ashley Grant Muddy Duck 2 1 3 1 3 1 9 5 1.8
306 Rachel Hazell Eight Bells 5 5 2 0 1 1 9 5 1.8
307 Chris Cherry Fountain 5
8


8 1 8
308 Dee Sanger Hundred Acres 4 4


4 8 2 4
309 James Smith Bell Bicester 2
6 2

8 2 4
310 Shaun Fisher Snr Bull & Butcher B 3

3
5 8 2 4
311 Cairene McCann Plough MG Casuals 5 2 3

3 8 3 2.7
312 Chris Kimber Fox Souldern 4
3 4 1
8 3 2.7
313 K Safari Safari Garden 5
3 3 2
8 3 2.7
314 Keith Turnbull Chearsley Cricketers 3 1 4 3

8 3 2.7
315 Martin Chapman White Horse 2 4

2 2 8 3 2.7
316 Nick Whitburn Bull Inn B 4
6 0
2 8 3 2.7
317 Sam Stewart Ashton Club 3
2
3 3 8 3 2.7
318 Tom Cook Crown Twyford 4 1
4 3
8 3 2.7
319 Vlad Ciocan Plough MG Casuals 5
4 2 2 8 3 2.7
320 John Smith Bull Inn A 2 2
1 4 1 8 4 2
321 Steve Coogan Fox Souldern 4 2 2 2 2
8 4 2
322 Joan Sinclair Crown Twyford 4


7
7 1 7
323 Matt Smith Crown Twyford 4

7

7 1 7
324 Steve Cullen Muddy Duck 2


7
7 1 7
325 Geoff Bradley Chandos Arms 3 2 5

7 2 3.5
326 Jim Whitemore Crown Twyford 4 4

3
7 2 3.5
327 Joe Harvey Brill S&SC A 3 3

4
7 2 3.5
328 Nicola Davies Black Bull Divas 5

3 4 7 2 3.5
329 Will Hazell Fox Souldern 4 5

2
7 2 3.5
330 Adam Robinson Plough MG Casuals 5 4
3 0
7 3 2.3
331 Josh James Plough MG A 4
1
3 3 7 3 2.3
332 Mark Murray Fox Souldern 4 1 2
4
7 3 2.3
333 Martin Dyer Chearsley Cricketers 3 1
1 5
7 3 2.3
334 Naomi Boczkariw Blacks Head 5 2 3 2

7 3 2.3
335 George Knight Blacks Head 5 0 4 1
2 7 4 1.8
336 Helen Barnes Plough MG Casuals 5 0 1 1 2 3 7 5 1.4
337 Jemma Boczkariw Blacks Head 5 2 2 1 2 0 7 5 1.4
338 Roger N-Barnes Eight Bells 5 2 2 1 0 2 7 5 1.4
339 Alex Plested Butchers Arms 3



6 6 1 6
340 William Cox Hundred Acres 4



6 6 1 6
341 Ben Dyer White Horse 2
3 3

6 2 3
342 Robbie Walsh White Horse 2 1


5 6 2 3
343 Scott Millington Barley Mow 3
1

5 6 2 3
344 Dave Dale Hundred Acres 4 0
2
4 6 3 2
345 David Basey Crown CoO B 5 3
0
3 6 3 2
346 Penny Brown Black Bull Divas 5 2
2 2
6 3 2
347 Lisa Rafferty Safari Garden 5 2 1 1 0 2 6 5 1.2
348 Moira Nye Black Bull Divas 5 3 0 1 2 0 6 5 1.2
349 Alex Cotton Fountain 5 5



5 1 5
350 Chad Warren Hundred Acres 4 5



5 1 5
351 Duncan Cooper Crown CoO A Prem


5
5 1 5
352 Wayne Wright Hundred Acres 4



5 5 1 5
353 Adrian Hoe Prince of Wales 2 2

3
5 2 2.5
354 Ashley Jones Eight Bells 5 2 3


5 2 2.5
355 Chris Mills Plough MG Casuals 5
1 4

5 2 2.5
356 Edd Patterson Fountain 5 3 2


5 2 2.5
357 Jean Turner Fountain 5 0

4 1 5 3 1.7
358 Mike Turner Fountain 5 4 0
1
5 3 1.7
359 Melanie Parker Black Bull Divas 5 0 3 1
1 5 4 1.3
360 Traci Mortimer Black Bull Divas 5 2 3
0 0 5 4 1.3
361 Mervyn Wilson Bull & Butcher A 5 1 1 0 1 2 5 5 1
362 Carl Reed Black Bull B 1
4


4 1 4
363 Dave Gill Blacks Head 5


4 4 1 4
364 Duncan Currie Butchers Arms 3 4



4 1 4
365 Jack Govier Pheasant Inn Prem
4
4 1 4
366 Kim Daly Blacks Head 5

4
4 1 4
367 Mick Lee Ashton Club 3



4 4 1 4
368 Rob Boughton Crown Twyford 4 4



4 1 4
369 Simon Claridge Nut Tree 1
4


4 1 4
370 Simon Edwards Prince of Wales 2 4 4 1 4
371 Ben Salter Fox Souldern 4
3 1

4 2 2
372 Eric Cardona Plough MG Casuals 5 1

3
4 2 2
373 Owain Walters Crown Twyford 4 3
1

4 2 2
374 Peter Helfrich Crown CoO B 5 2 2


4 2 2
375 Emma Johnson Bull Inn B 4
2 1
1 4 3 1.3
376 Wilf East Shakespeare 3 0

2 2 4 3 1.3
377 Ken Siret Ex Services 1 1 2
1 0 4 4 1
378 Sandra Mauger Eight Bells 5 2 1 1 0 0 4 5 0.8
379 Andy Cox Ashton Club 3 3



3 1 3
380 Chris Archer Highfield SC B 1


3
3 1 3
381 Derek Richards Bull Inn A 2

3

3 1 3
382 Gary Ward Brill S&SC B 2 3
3 1 3
383 Ian Lee White Lion Prem



3 3 1 3
384 Jeff Hewitt White Hart 4



3 3 1 3
385 Jeff Reader Chandos Arms 3 3



3 1 3
386 John Atkins The Harrison 4



3 3 1 3
387 John Honour Chandos Arms 3



3 3 1 3
388 Matt Bailey Plough MG A 4 3



3 1 3
389 Mick Franklin Nut Tree 1 3



3 1 3
390 Neil Price Brill S&SC B 2 3 3 1 3
391 Sam Harris Blacks Head 5
3


3 1 3
392 Sarah Riley Black Bull Divas 5
3

3 1 3
393 Terry Pinchen Brill S&SC A 3

3

3 1 3
394 Andy Hodges Red Cow 2 0

3
3 2 1.5
395 Dell Crump Plough MG A 4

0 3
3 2 1.5
396 Frank Ellison Bull & Butcher B 3


3 0 3 2 1.5
397 Harry Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3
2

1 3 2 1.5
398 James Botton Crown Twyford 4

1 2
3 2 1.5
399 Mick Britton Hundred Acres 4 1


2 3 2 1.5
400 Paul Barnes Plough MG Casuals 5 2 1


3 2 1.5
401 Chris Caldwell Bull Inn B 4

2

2 1 2
402 Darren Dawson Prince of Wales 2 2



2 1 2
403 Dawn Massey Crown Twyford 4

2

2 1 2
404 Dean Knight Bull & Butcher A 5 2



2 1 2
405 Declan Miller Safari Garden 5 2


2 1 2
406 Jack Bevan Plough MG Casuals 5

2

2 1 2
407 Mike Chapman Bull Inn B 4

2

2 1 2
408 Taylor Greenaway Safari Garden 5 2



2 1 2
409 Katie Martinez The Harrison 4 0
2

2 2 1
410 Kelly Thomson Black Bull Divas 5
1 1

2 2 1
411 Paul Timms Blacks Head 5 1 1


2 2 1
412 Dave Keen Blacks Head 5
0 0 2 2 3 0.7
413 Craig Boyle Fox Souldern 4
1


1 1 1
414 Daniel Dyer White Horse 2 1

1 1 1
415 Ian Towie Bull Inn A 2


1
1 1 1
416 Martyn Clayton Eight Bells 5

1
1 1 1
417 Martyn Harwood Crown Twyford 4

1

1 1 1
418 Patricia Jones Bull Inn B 4
1


1 1 1
419 Paul Jones Plough MG A 4 1



1 1 1
420 Rhys Jeffery Hundred Acres 4 1



1 1 1
421 Sharon Ball Bull Inn B 4 1



1 1 1
422 Tim Ayling Red Lion Finmere 4

1

1 1 1
423 Pauline Blaylock Safari Garden 5
1
0 1 2 0.5
424 Jackie Harman Eight Bells 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
425 Hannah Roberts Black Bull Divas 5
0 0
0 0 3 0
426 Laura Harbottle Black Bull Divas 5 0

0
0 2 0
427 Tina Cherry Bull Inn B 4 0

0
0 2 0
428 Angie Pearson Black Bull Divas 5 0



0 1 0
429 Carl Hewlett Shakespeare 3 0



0 1 0
430 Jack Paviour White Hart 4 0



0 1 0
431 John Dignam Fountain 5

0

0 1 0
432 Josh Garden Safari Garden 5
0


0 1 0
433 Mark Peacock Shakespeare 3 0



0 1 0
434 Maureen Braham Safari Garden 5 0


0 1 0
435 Rhys Davies Brill S&SC B 2 0 0 1 0
436 Thomas Weldon Shakespeare 3 0



0 1 0
437 Tina Cherry Safari Garden 5


0 0 1 0
438 Tizzie Webb Eight Bells 5
0


0 1 0
439 Tony Trace Fountain 5 0



0 1 0
440 Steve Gass Black Bull A Prem




0 0 0
441 Dann Mann Crown CoO A Prem




0 0 0
442 Derek Thomas Crown CoO A Prem




0 0 0
443 Jack Launchbury Crown CoO A Prem




0 0 0
444 Barry Hunt Pheasant Inn Prem




0 0 0
445 Elliott Bevan Pheasant Inn Prem




0 0 0
446 James Hunt Pheasant Inn Prem




0 0 0
447 Mark Shipperley Pheasant Inn Prem




0 0 0
448 Simon Thomas Pheasant Inn Prem




0 0 0
449 Steve Orr Pheasant Inn Prem




0 0 0
450 Tim Daly Pheasant Inn Prem




0 0 0
451 Tom Godfrey Pheasant Inn Prem




0 0 0
452 Craig Kuhn White Lion Prem




0 0 0
453 Graham Timms White Lion Prem




0 0 0
454 Neil Cross White Lion Prem




0 0 0
455 Ted Houlihan White Lion Prem




0 0 0
456 Adam Roberts Black Bull B 1




0 0 0
457 Dave Brown Black Bull B 1




0 0 0
458 Jack Hedger Black Bull B 1




0 0 0
459 Jonothan Drew Black Bull B 1




0 0 0
460 Martin Lloyd Black Bull B 1




0 0 0
461 Phil McIntyre Black Bull B 1




0 0 0
462 Steve Sperrin Black Bull B 1




0 0 0
463 Eddie Peake Ex Services 1




0 0 0
464 Ken Jones Ex Services 1




0 0 0
465 Mick Hupalo Ex Services 1




0 0 0
466 Phil Evans Ex Services 1




0 0 0
467 Daryl Conway Highfield SC B 1




0 0 0
468 Jason Weller Highfield SC B 1




0 0 0
469 John Bradbury Highfield SC B 1




0 0 0
470 Lauren Wanless Highfield SC B 1




0 0 0
471 Pete Chester Highfield SC B 1




0 0 0
472 Peter Beasley Nut Tree 1




0 0 0
473 Grant Neal Bell Bicester 2




0 0 0
474 Mike Sparks Bell Bicester 2




0 0 0
475 Stuart Goodacre Bell Bicester 2




0 0 0
476 Bill Bailey Brill S&SC B 2




0 0 0
477 Dave Downer Brill S&SC B 2




0 0 0
478 Paul Franks Brill S&SC B 2




0 0 0
479 Tim Daly Brill S&SC B 2




0 0 0
480 Chris Stewart Bull Inn A 2




0 0 0
481 Matthew Reed Bull Inn A 2




0 0 0
482 Nick Cherry Bull Inn A 2




0 0 0
483 Alan Drew Muddy Duck 2




0 0 0
484 Chris Hartwell Muddy Duck 2




0 0 0
485 Dave Strivens Muddy Duck 2




0 0 0
486 Martin Lewis Muddy Duck 2




0 0 0
487 Cindy Hodges Prince of Wales 2




0 0 0
488 Dave Lawrence Prince of Wales 2




0 0 0
489 Frank Mahon Prince of Wales 2




0 0 0
490 John Gibbs Prince of Wales 2




0 0 0
491 Andy Bickley Red Cow 2




0 0 0
492 Carol Nunn Red Cow 2




0 0 0
493 Charles Blowfield Red Cow 2




0 0 0
494 Chris Harding Red Cow 2




0 0 0
495 Jon Kirk Red Cow 2




0 0 0
496 Mel Cantwell Red Cow 2




0 0 0
497 Ria Cantwell Red Cow 2




0 0 0
498 Rob Shouler Red Cow 2




0 0 0
499 Samantha Eilersten Red Cow 2




0 0 0
500 Danny Williams The Lion Wendlebury 2




0 0 0
501 David Jones The Lion Wendlebury 2




0 0 0
502 Gary Blake The Lion Wendlebury 2




0 0 0
503 Ivor Ford The Lion Wendlebury 2




0 0 0
504 Richard Sheehan The Lion Wendlebury 2




0 0 0
505 Stuart Adams The Lion Wendlebury 2




0 0 0
506 John Cross White Horse 2




0 0 0
507 Paul Gough White Horse 2




0 0 0
508 Ashley Young Ashton Club 3




0 0 0
509 Dan Reed Ashton Club 3




0 0 0
510 Dawn Wheeler Ashton Club 3




0 0 0
511 Lyn Smith Ashton Club 3




0 0 0
512 Daniel Morris Barley Mow 3




0 0 0
513 Duncan Handley Barley Mow 3




0 0 0
514 Freddie Cartwright Barley Mow 3




0 0 0
515 Kevin Webb Barley Mow 3




0 0 0
516 Michael Coyle Barley Mow 3




0 0 0
517 Michelle Millington Barley Mow 3




0 0 0
518 Mike Batts Barley Mow 3




0 0 0
519 Paul Wright Barley Mow 3




0 0 0
520 Matt Simpson Brill S&SC A 3


0 0 0
521 Robin Simpson Brill S&SC A 3




0 0 0
522 George Hunt Butchers Arms 3




0 0 0
523 Jen Plested Butchers Arms 3




0 0 0
524 Jess Plested Butchers Arms 3




0 0 0
525 Joff Cheyney Butchers Arms 3




0 0 0
526 Patricia Allsthorpe Butchers Arms 3




0 0 0
527 Alistair Jones Chandos Arms 3




0 0 0
528 Charlie Veil Chandos Arms 3




0 0 0
529 John Fitsell Chandos Arms 3




0 0 0
530 Mark Laverak Chandos Arms 3




0 0 0
531 Mick Sawyer Chandos Arms 3




0 0 0
532 Roland Pointer Chandos Arms 3




0 0 0
533 Ryan Daly Chandos Arms 3




0 0 0
534 Andy Bowen Chearsley Cricketers 3




0 0 0
535 Chelsea Jesse Chearsley Cricketers 3




0 0 0
536 Jack Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3




0 0 0
537 Larry Greenfield Chearsley Cricketers 3




0 0 0
538 Perry Smith Chearsley Cricketers 3




0 0 0
539 Richard Venness Chearsley Cricketers 3




0 0 0
540 Russell Haynes Chearsley Cricketers 3




0 0 0
541 Tony Saunders Chearsley Cricketers 3




0 0 0
542 Dave Ridgley Shakespeare 3




0 0 0
543 Gareth Cooke Shakespeare 3




0 0 0
544 Paul Coombs Shakespeare 3




0 0 0
545 Pete Dominic Shakespeare 3




0 0 0
546 Ross Hatfield Shakespeare 3




0 0 0
547 Tom Nichols Shakespeare 3




0 0 0
548 Brandon Blainey Bull Inn B 4




0 0 0
549 Karen Blainey Bull Inn B 4




0 0 0
550 Ant Lynch Crown Twyford 4




0 0 0
551 Dave Jellis-Jones Crown Twyford 4




0 0 0
552 Dixie Dilley Crown Twyford 4




0 0 0
553 Elliott Jellis-Jones Crown Twyford 4




0 0 0
554 Jay Ecclestone Crown Twyford 4




0 0 0
555 Kenny Massey Crown Twyford 4




0 0 0
556 Mark North Crown Twyford 4




0 0 0
557 Nathan Wilkins Crown Twyford 4




0 0 0
558 Neil Connell Crown Twyford 4




0 0 0
559 Paul Fink Crown Twyford 4




0 0 0
560 Shaun Best Crown Twyford 4




0 0 0
561 Will Cook Crown Twyford 4




0 0 0
562 Garrick Kimber Fox Souldern 4




0 0 0
563 George Merry Fox Souldern 4




0 0 0
564 Martin Hartwell Fox Souldern 4




0 0 0
565 Matthew Newman Fox Souldern 4




0 0 0
566 Neil Goward Fox Souldern 4




0 0 0
567 Nick Palmer Fox Souldern 4




0 0 0
568 Tom Rabbetts Fox Souldern 4




0 0 0
569 Andrew Durning Hundred Acres 4




0 0 0
570 Candice Durning Hundred Acres 4




0 0 0
571 Carl Hunt Hundred Acres 4




0 0 0
572 James Britton Hundred Acres 4




0 0 0
573 Chris Craighead Plough MG A 4




0 0 0
574 Damian Carter Plough MG A 4




0 0 0
575 Dave Jones Plough MG A 4




0 0 0
576 Kerry White Plough MG A 4




0 0 0
577 Nick Line Plough MG A 4




0 0 0
578 Shaun Christopher Plough MG A 4




0 0 0
579 Steve Baty Plough MG A 4




0 0 0
580 Vince Hornsby Plough MG A 4




0 0 0
581 Dave Partridge Red Lion Finmere 4




0 0 0
582 Helen Hutt Red Lion Finmere 4




0 0 0
583 Lee Goodman Red Lion Finmere 4




0 0 0
584 Mark Hopkins Red Lion Finmere 4




0 0 0
585 Sara Hughff Red Lion Finmere 4




0 0 0
586 Will Kent Red Lion Finmere 4




0 0 0
587 Ian McIlrath The Harrison 4




0 0 0
588 John Moore The Harrison 4




0 0 0
589 Lynn Perry The Harrison 4




0 0 0
590 Martin Whitford The Harrison 4




0 0 0
591 Nancy Taylor The Harrison 4




0 0 0
592 Scott Thomson The Harrison 4




0 0 0
593 Adam Ozzy White Hart 4




0 0 0
594 Edward F White Hart 4




0 0 0
595 Ian Townsend White Hart 4




0 0 0
596 John Ware White Hart 4




0 0 0
597 Kyle Baumann White Hart 4




0 0 0
598 N Large White Hart 4




0 0 0
599 Christine Berry Black Bull Divas 5




0 0 0
600 Debbie Binyon Black Bull Divas 5



0 0 0
601 Jenny King Black Bull Divas 5




0 0 0
602 Bill Hendron Blacks Head 5




0 0 0
603 Craig Dickins Blacks Head 5




0 0 0
604 Daniel Duncan Blacks Head 5




0 0 0
605 Dave Smith Blacks Head 5




0 0 0
606 John Harman Blacks Head 5




0 0 0
607 Martin Hall Blacks Head 5




0 0 0
608 Paul Wiggins Blacks Head 5




0 0 0
609 Tim Hall Blacks Head 5




0 0 0
610 Dawn Jakeman Bull & Butcher A 5




0 0 0
611 Graham Rixon Bull & Butcher A 5




0 0 0
612 Michael Tiffin Bull & Butcher A 5




0 0 0
613 Stewart Joy Bull & Butcher A 5




0 0 0
614 Fin Malton Crown CoO B 5




0 0 0
615 Harvey Steel Crown CoO B 5




0 0 0
616 Jack Cannon Crown CoO B 5




0 0 0
617 Lisa Holmes Crown CoO B 5




0 0 0
618 Lwis Gaine Crown CoO B 5




0 0 0
619 Philip Baker Crown CoO B 5




0 0 0
620 Shane Brennan Crown CoO B 5




0 0 0
621 Simon Nash Crown CoO B 5




0 0 0
622 Tony Bourton Crown CoO B 5




0 0 0
623 William Baker Crown CoO B 5




0 0 0
624 Adam Bryant Eight Bells 5




0 0 0
625 Adam Payne Eight Bells 5




0 0 0
626 Anton Holt Eight Bells 5




0 0 0
627 Chris Kirby Eight Bells 5




0 0 0
628 Madeleine Berkeley Eight Bells 5




0 0 0
629 Maria Woolverton Eight Bells 5




0 0 0
630 Meg Nicholls Eight Bells 5




0 0 0
631 Paul Mitchell Eight Bells 5




0 0 0
632 Jeff Ball Fountain 5




0 0 0
633 Sharon Ball Fountain 5




0 0 0
634 Adam Bourne Plough MG Casuals 5




0 0 0
635 Eilise Norris Plough MG Casuals 5




0 0 0
636 Jacob Flibbles Plough MG Casuals 5




0 0 0
637 Jason Dickens Plough MG Casuals 5




0 0 0
638 Joel Lambourne Plough MG Casuals 5




0 0 0
639 Melvyn Rouse Plough MG Casuals 5




0 0 0
640 Nick Thompson Plough MG Casuals 5




0 0 0
641 Peter Robinson Plough MG Casuals 5




0 0 0
642 Stella Robinson Plough MG Casuals 5




0 0 0
643 Tom Carr Plough MG Casuals 5




0 0 0
644 Aiden Gordon Safari Garden 5




0 0 0
645 Bob Darvill Safari Garden 5




0 0 0
646 Brian Blaylock Safari Garden 5




0 0 0
647 Carl Robinson Safari Garden 5




0 0 0
648 CJ Birtles Safari Garden 5




0 0 0
649 D Patel Safari Garden 5




0 0 0
650 Danny Green Safari Garden 5




0 0 0
651 Jeremy Sweetman Safari Garden 5




0 0 0
652 Reece Safari Garden 5




0 0 0
653 Russ Todd Safari Garden 5




0 0 0