DIVISION 4

INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS 2019


POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 24/04 01/05 15/05 22/05 05/06 12/06 26/06 03/07 17/07 24/07 07/08 14/08 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Hayden Marks The Harrison 4 9 3 4 3 10 8 6 6 6 7 9
71 11 6.5
2 Nick Cherry Bull Inn B 4 9 7
10 4
7 7 6 7 5 5 67 10 6.7
3 Andy Hughff Red Lion Finmere 4 4 5 9 7 5 6 5 6 5 6 3 6 67 12 5.6
4 Dan Kimber Fox Souldern 4 7 7 6 4
5 5 7 2 8 8 6 65 11 5.9
5 George Deans White Hart 4 6 8 2
7 7 5 7 6 4 10 2 64 11 5.8
6 Charlie Surman Fox Souldern 4 9 4 9 2
3 6 7 5 3 8 5 61 11 5.5
7 Robin Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 4 3 4 6 2 9 4
6 10 4 6 7 61 11 5.5
8 Jim Harris The Harrison 4 6 10
6 5 3
6 6 7
8 57 9 6.3
9 Sophie Thomson The Harrison 4 5 6 7 4
6 4 4 5 7 5 4 57 11 5.2
10 Andy Maycock White Hart 4 7 5 6
5 5 3 6 4 7 3 5 56 11 5.1
11 Ben Kossick Plough MG A 4 7 4 6 6 4 4 7 6 1 4 4 3 56 12 4.7
12 Trevor Wood The Harrison 4 6 9 2 2 7 7 7 8 6


54 9 6
13 Matt Orlando Plough MG A 4 3 7 1
4 6 6
6 6 8 5 52 10 5.2
14 Sam Roberts Crown Twyford 4 4

6
8 2 7 7 3 6 8 51 9 5.7
15 Trevor Jones Red Lion Finmere 4 4 5 5 5 8 3 2 4 7 6
2 51 11 4.6
16 Martin Rowe White Hart 4 6 5

3 3 2 2 11 5 5 6 48 10 4.8
17 John Preston White Hart 4
7 2
6 5 3 3 5 7 5 4 47 10 4.7
18 Lewis Wilson Plough MG A 4 3 2 3 4 2 2 6 6 6 2 7 4 47 12 3.9
19 Claire Reynolds The Harrison 4
9 4 3 5 3 3 4 5 3 4 2 45 11 4.1
20 Luke Kimber Fox Souldern 4 9
4 7

6 5 7 5
1 44 8 5.5
21 Tony Hutt Red Lion Finmere 4
4 3 6

5 3 6 4 6 7 44 9 4.9
22 Graham Howard White Hart 4 5 7 4
4 5 3 4 2 4 2 4 44 11 4
23 Kat Berry White Hart 4 3 4 3
6 5 6 3 1 8 3 2 44 11 4
24 Tom Hanson Crown Twyford 4 3
6 3
5 6 3 6 3 3 4 42 10 4.2
25 Cindy Reynolds The Harrison 4 3 5 3 3 2 0 7 6 3 3 4 3 42 12 3.5
26 Dave Jeacock Bull Inn B 4 5 3 3 6 5 6 1
2
6 4 41 10 4.1
27 Kevin Middleton Hundred Acres 4 6
4
3
6 5
3 9 4 40 8 5
28 Doug Shults White Hart 4 6 6 4
4
2 5 6 3 3 1 40 10 4
29 Sarah Beesley The Harrison 4 0 3 2 4 1 3 3 4 5 6 5 4 40 12 3.3
30 Clare Walker Bull Inn B 4
3 4 2
5 8 4

7 6 39 8 4.9
31 Trudi Gassor Plough MG A 4 1 3 5 2 3 5 6 4 3 3 4
39 11 3.5
32 Pete Bunce Hundred Acres 4 6
4
6 4 2 2 1 5 3 5 38 10 3.8
33 Dave Hazell Fox Souldern 4 8 5 4 2



7 0 5 6 37 8 4.6
34 Ben McAllister Plough MG A 4 3 5 4 3 3 1 4 3 3 2 4 2 37 12 3.1
35 Chris Hartwell Fox Souldern 4





4 5 8 7 5 5 34 6 5.7
36 Vicky Saunders Plough MG A 4
5 5 5 2 4 2
4 5 2 0 34 10 3.4
37 Toby Reynolds Plough MG A 4 5 3 0 5 3
5 2 2 1 5 3 34 11 3.1
38 Steve Coogan Fox Souldern 4 2 2 2 2
2 2 4
7 4 6 33 10 3.3
39 Alan Jones Red Lion Finmere 4 4 3 7 5 2 4 2 2 1 3

33 10 3.3
40 Matt Bailey Plough MG A 4 3



5 3 5 5 7
3 31 7 4.4
41 Judd O'Connor Crown Twyford 4 6

4
4 4 4 4 4
1 31 8 3.9
42 Chris Ashton Bull Inn B 4 3

6 5 3 4
4 2 2 2 31 9 3.4
43 Chris Mack Bull Inn B 4 4
3 4 6 3 3
2 1 5
31 9 3.4
44 Clare Middleton Hundred Acres 4 2
2
5 1 5 5
1 5 4 30 9 3.3
45 Keith Perry The Harrison 4 1 3 1 5 7 2 2 4 0 3 1 1 30 12 2.5
46 Kevin Wall Crown Twyford 4

8 1
3 2 5 2 3 5
29 8 3.6
47 Cliff Jeacock Bull Inn B 4 6 1 2 4 5 5 4 1 1


29 9 3.2
48 Jim Whitemore Crown Twyford 4 4

3
3 4 3 6
2 3 28 8 3.5
49 Jeff Ball Bull Inn B 4 5 1
3 5 0
3 3 5 3
28 9 3.1
50 Dee Sanger Hundred Acres 4 4


4
5
10 1 3
27 6 4.5
51 Dan Sperrin Hundred Acres 4




2 7
3 7 6 1 26 6 4.3
52 Tom Cook Crown Twyford 4 1
4 3
1 3 3 4 4 3
26 9 2.9
53 Chris Kimber Fox Souldern 4
3 4 1
2 2 6

5 2 25 8 3.1
54 Ben Salter Fox Souldern 4
3 1

3

5
4 7 23 6 3.8
55 Tricia Parry Red Lion Finmere 4 2 1 4 0 5 1 2 2 2 0 2 2 23 12 1.9
56 Johnny Green Fox Souldern 4 7
3

11





21 3 7
57 Jeff Hewitt White Hart 4



3
4 3 1 4 4 2 21 7 3
58 Mark Murray Fox Souldern 4 1 2
4
5
1 1 4 3
21 8 2.6
59 Dave Green Red Lion Finmere 4 2 6 2 2 1 1

0 2 3 2 21 10 2.1
60 La-Vinia Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 4 3 1
2 3 0 2 1 1 4 1
18 10 1.8
61 Martyn Harwood Crown Twyford 4

1

0 3 5 5 2

16 6 2.7
62 Steve Hare Hundred Acres 4








8 7 15 2 7.5
63 Nick Whitburn Bull Inn B 4
6 0
2
2


5
15 5 3
64 Dave Dale Hundred Acres 4 0
2
4


1 1 4 2 14 7 2
65 William Cox Hundred Acres 4



6 7 0




13 3 4.3
66 Martin Hartwell Fox Souldern 4




2
2 5 4

13 4 3.3
67 Matt Ozzy White Hart 4 3 5 4








12 3 4
68 Mike Chapman Bull Inn B 4

2



2 3
3 2 12 5 2.4
69 Emma Johnson Bull Inn B 4
2 1
1
5 1
0
1 11 7 1.6
70 Joan Sinclair Crown Twyford 4


7

3




10 2 5
71 James Handford Crown Twyford 4








5 3 2 10 3 3.3
72 Josh James Plough MG A 4
1
3 3 3





10 4 2.5
73 Wayne Wright Hundred Acres 4



5 4 0




9 3 3
74 Owain Walters Crown Twyford 4 3
1



2


3 9 4 2.3
75 Mick Britton Hundred Acres 4 1


2 3
2
1

9 5 1.8
76 Mark North Crown Twyford 4









7 1 8 2 4
77 John Atkins The Harrison 4



3



2 3
8 3 2.7
78 Sharon Ball Bull Inn B 4 1



2
1 4 0

8 5 1.6
79 Paul Cleaver Hundred Acres 4





5 2 0 1 0
8 5 1.6
80 Matt Smith Crown Twyford 4

7








7 1 7
81 Will Hazell Fox Souldern 4 5

2







7 2 3.5
82 Dell Crump Plough MG A 4

0 3


1

1 1 6 5 1.2
83 Chad Warren Hundred Acres 4 5










5 1 5
84 Patricia Jones Bull Inn B 4
1


1
1
0
2 5 5 1
85 Rob Boughton Crown Twyford 4 4










4 1 4
86 Scott Thomson The Harrison 4









4
4 1 4
87 Chris Caldwell Bull Inn B 4

2





2

4 2 2
88 Shaun Best Crown Twyford 4









4 0 4 2 2
89 Tim Ayling Red Lion Finmere 4

1

3





4 2 2
90 Lynn Perry The Harrison 4





2



2 4 2 2
91 Helen Hutt Red Lion Finmere 4





1 0

3 0 4 4 1
92 Karen Blainey Bull Inn B 4










3 3 1 3
93 Jack Merry Fox Souldern 4





3




3 1 3
94 Mark Hopkins Red Lion Finmere 4










3 3 1 3
95 Dawn Massey Crown Twyford 4

2





1

3 2 1.5
96 James Botton Crown Twyford 4

1 2






3 2 1.5
97 Neil Connell Crown Twyford 4




2





2 1 2
98 Katie Martinez The Harrison 4 0
2








2 2 1
99 Ben Tutt Crown Twyford 4







1


1 1 1
100 Craig Boyle Fox Souldern 4
1









1 1 1
101 Rhys Jeffery Hundred Acres 4 1










1 1 1
102 Paul Jones Plough MG A 4 1










1 1 1
103 Steve Baty Plough MG A 4






1



1 1 1
104 Tina Cherry Bull Inn B 4 0

0







0 2 0
105 Deka Dekany Hundred Acres 4







0


0 1 0
106 Jack Paviour White Hart 4 0










0 1 0
107 Brandon Blainey Bull Inn B 4











0 0 0
108 Ant Lynch Crown Twyford 4











0 0 0
109 Dave Jellis-Jones Crown Twyford 4











0 0 0
110 Dixie Dilley Crown Twyford 4











0 0 0
111 Elliott Jellis-Jones Crown Twyford 4











0 0 0
112 Jay Ecclestone Crown Twyford 4











0 0 0
113 Kenny Massey Crown Twyford 4











0 0 0
114 Nathan Wilkins Crown Twyford 4











0 0 0
115 Paul Fink Crown Twyford 4











0 0 0
116 Will Cook Crown Twyford 4











0 0 0
117 Garrick Kimber Fox Souldern 4











0 0 0
118 George Merry Fox Souldern 4











0 0 0
119 Matthew Newman Fox Souldern 4











0 0 0
120 Neil Goward Fox Souldern 4











0 0 0
121 Nick Palmer Fox Souldern 4











0 0 0
122 Tom Rabbetts Fox Souldern 4











0 0 0
123 Andrew Durning Hundred Acres 4











0 0 0
124 Candice Durning Hundred Acres 4











0 0 0
125 Carl Hunt Hundred Acres 4











0 0 0
126 James Britton Hundred Acres 4











0 0 0
127 Chris Craighead Plough MG A 4











0 0 0
128 Damian Carter Plough MG A 4











0 0 0
129 Dave Jones Plough MG A 4











0 0 0
130 Emma Holman Plough MG A 4










0 0 0
131 Kerry White Plough MG A 4











0 0 0
132 Nick Line Plough MG A 4











0 0 0
133 Shaun Christopher Plough MG A 4











0 0 0
134 Stuart Holman Plough MG A 4










0 0 0
135 Vince Hornsby Plough MG A 4











0 0 0
136 Dave Partridge Red Lion Finmere 4











0 0 0
137 Lee Goodman Red Lion Finmere 4











0 0 0
138 Sara Hughff Red Lion Finmere 4











0 0 0
139 Will Kent Red Lion Finmere 4











0 0 0
140 Ian McIlrath The Harrison 4











0 0 0
141 John Moore The Harrison 4











0 0 0
142 Martin Whitford The Harrison 4











0 0 0
143 Nancy Taylor The Harrison 4











0 0 0
144 Adam Ozzy White Hart 4











0 0 0
145 Edward F White Hart 4











0 0 0
146 Ian Townsend White Hart 4











0 0 0
147 John Ware White Hart 4











0 0 0
148 Kyle Baumann White Hart 4











0 0 0
149 N Large White Hart 4











0 0 0