DIVISION 3

INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS 2019

POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 24/04 01/05 15/05 22/05 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Paul Sawyer Barley Mow 3 7 12 13 7 39 4 9.8
2 Robert Taylor Chandos Arms 3 8 10 9 10 37 4 9.3
3 Keith Vickers Shakespeare 3 9 6 7 11 33 4 8.3
4 Erik Poslusny Shakespeare 3 11 7 5 7 30 4 7.5
5 Mick Lisseter Ashton Club 3 4 7 11 7 29 4 7.3
6 James Kirkland Barley Mow 3 6 10 6 7 29 4 7.3
7 John Plested Butchers Arms 3 7 7 7 6 27 4 6.8
8 Terry Hawkins Barley Mow 3 7 5 7 7 26 4 6.5
9 Alan West Bull & Butcher B 3 6 9 6 5 26 4 6.5
10 Gareth Wagland Bull & Butcher B 3 11 6 5 4 26 4 6.5
11 Martin Wanless Shakespeare 3 11 6 5 4 26 4 6.5
12 Richard McVeigh Chandos Arms 3 3 7 10 5 25 4 6.3
13 Tony Nichols Shakespeare 3 10
6 8 24 3 8
14 Mike Horn Brill S&SC A 3 11 4 3 6 24 4 6
15 Shane Jackson Chandos Arms 3 6 7 7 4 24 4 6
16 Andy Grose Shakespeare 3 6 8 4 6 24 4 6
17 Pete Stammers Shakespeare 3
12 11
23 2 11.5
18 Steve Andrews Bull & Butcher B 3 3 8 7 5 23 4 5.8
19 Daren Vythelingum Chearsley Cricketers 3 6 6 3 7 22 4 5.5
20 Ky Maciejewski Butchers Arms 3
7 9 5 21 3 7
21 Rick Gumbert Ashton Club 3 5 5 7 4 21 4 5.3
22 Mark Hiles Barley Mow 3 6 4 6 5 21 4 5.3
23 Paul Kilpin Chandos Arms 3 6 5 7 3 21 4 5.3
24 Phil Chanel Brill S&SC A 3 5
10 5 20 3 6.7
25 John Cottingham Ashton Club 3 3 5 6 6 20 4 5
26 John Mole Chandos Arms 3 5 3 7 4 19 4 4.8
27 Paul Kingsman Chearsley Cricketers 3 5 2 7 5 19 4 4.8
28 Brian Loverock Ashton Club 3 3 9 6
18 3 6
29 Joe Southend Brill S&SC A 3 5 6
7 18 3 6
30 Ben Russell Butchers Arms 3
3 9 6 18 3 6
31 Steve Webb Barley Mow 3 4 4 5 5 18 4 4.5
32 Shaun Fisher Jnr Bull & Butcher B 3 5 6 2 5 18 4 4.5
33 Tony Williams Bull & Butcher B 3 6 4 3 5 18 4 4.5
34 Dave Munson Brill S&SC A 3 7 3 7
17 3 5.7
35 Mark Mulcahy Chandos Arms 3 3 7 4 3 17 4 4.3
36 Paula Grose Shakespeare 3 3 4 5 5 17 4 4.3
37 Dave Smith Ashton Club 3 3 7 2 4 16 4 4
38 Dave Wheeler Ashton Club 3 6 4 2 4 16 4 4
39 Shaun Wickens Butchers Arms 3 3 3 6 4 16 4 4
40 Neil Shaw Brill S&SC A 3 8 4
3 15 3 5
41 John Lovitt Ashton Club 3 7 4 0 4 15 4 3.8
42 Terry Gooch Butchers Arms 3 5 3 3 4 15 4 3.8
43 Tom Gadsby Chearsley Cricketers 3 3 3 4 5 15 4 3.8
44 Steve Knight Chandos Arms 3 4 4 0 6 14 4 3.5
45 Dave Arnott Chearsley Cricketers 3 3 4 6 1 14 4 3.5
46 Pete Litten Shakespeare 3
3 10
13 2 6.5
47 Jack Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3 6 2
5 13 3 4.3
48 Simon Cooper Barley Mow 3 3 4 5 1 13 4 3.3
49 Russell Salter Bull & Butcher B 3 3 3 2 5 13 4 3.3
50 Andy Thomas Butchers Arms 3 5 3 1 4 13 4 3.3
51 Clive Stewart Butchers Arms 3 4 1 4 4 13 4 3.3
52 Adam Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3 2
4 6 12 3 4
53 Andy Draper Barley Mow 3 3 2 3 4 12 4 3
54 Jeff Flasck Brill S&SC A 3 5 5 1 1 12 4 3
55 Raz White Butchers Arms 3 2 2 7 1 12 4 3
56 Rob Chapman Brill S&SC A 3
6
5 11 2 5.5
57 Ian Clark Bull & Butcher B 3 4 3 3
10 3 3.3
58 Stefan Kilarski Chearsley Cricketers 3 6
3 1 10 3 3.3
59 Joe Young Ashton Club 3

3 6 9 2 4.5
60 Gianni Baresi Brill S&SC A 3
6 2
8 2 4
61 Keith Turnbull Chearsley Cricketers 3 1 4 3
8 3 2.7
62 Joe Harvey Brill S&SC A 3 3

4 7 2 3.5
63 Geoff Bradley Chandos Arms 3 2 5
7 2 3.5
64 Ken Larkins Chearsley Cricketers 3
4
3 7 2 3.5
65 Dave Medhurst Barley Mow 3 2
2 3 7 3 2.3
66 Martin Dyer Chearsley Cricketers 3 1
1 5 7 3 2.3
67 Chris Hooper Shakespeare 3 2 3
2 7 3 2.3
68 Lee Mason Brill S&SC A 3
6

6 1 6
69 Sam Stewart Ashton Club 3
2
3 5 2 2.5
70 Duncan Currie Butchers Arms 3 4


4 1 4
71 Stuart Burnham Chearsley Cricketers 3
4

4 1 4
72 George Flynn Brill S&SC A 3 1
2 1 4 3 1.3
73 Andy Cox Ashton Club 3 3


3 1 3
74 Terry Pinchen Brill S&SC A 3

3
3 1 3
75 Frank Ellison Bull & Butcher B 3


3 3 1 3
76 Shaun Fisher Snr Bull & Butcher B 3

3
3 1 3
77 Jeff Reader Chandos Arms 3 3


3 1 3
78 Mike Robertson Chandos Arms 3


3 3 1 3
79 Harry Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3
2

2 1 2
80 Wilf East Shakespeare 3 0

2 2 2 1
81 Scott Millington Barley Mow 3
1

1 1 1
82 Carl Hewlett Shakespeare 3 0


0 1 0
83 Mark Peacock Shakespeare 3 0


0 1 0
84 Thomas Weldon Shakespeare 3 0


0 1 0
85 Ashley Young Ashton Club 3



0 0 0
86 Dan Reed Ashton Club 3



0 0 0
87 Dawn Wheeler Ashton Club 3



0 0 0
88 Lyn Smith Ashton Club 3



0 0 0
89 Mick Lee Ashton Club 3



0 0 0
90 Daniel Morris Barley Mow 3



0 0 0
91 Duncan Handley Barley Mow 3



0 0 0
92 Freddie Cartwright Barley Mow 3



0 0 0
93 Kevin Webb Barley Mow 3



0 0 0
94 Michael Coyle Barley Mow 3



0 0 0
95 Michelle Millington Barley Mow 3



0 0 0
96 Mike Batts Barley Mow 3



0 0 0
97 Paul Wright Barley Mow 3



0 0 0
98 Matt Simpson Brill S&SC A 3

0 0 0
99 Robin Simpson Brill S&SC A 3



0 0 0
100 Alex Plested Butchers Arms 3



0 0 0
101 George Hunt Butchers Arms 3



0 0 0
102 Jen Plested Butchers Arms 3



0 0 0
103 Jess Plested Butchers Arms 3



0 0 0
104 Joff Cheyney Butchers Arms 3



0 0 0
105 Patricia Allsthorpe Butchers Arms 3



0 0 0
106 Alistair Jones Chandos Arms 3



0 0 0
107 Charlie Veil Chandos Arms 3



0 0 0
108 John Fitsell Chandos Arms 3



0 0 0
109 John Honour Chandos Arms 3



0 0 0
110 Mark Laverak Chandos Arms 3



0 0 0
111 Mick Sawyer Chandos Arms 3



0 0 0
112 Roland Pointer Chandos Arms 3



0 0 0
113 Ryan Daly Chandos Arms 3



0 0 0
114 Andy Bowen Chearsley Cricketers 3



0 0 0
115 Chelsea Jesse Chearsley Cricketers 3



0 0 0
116 Jack Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3



0 0 0
117 Larry Greenfield Chearsley Cricketers 3



0 0 0
118 Perry Smith Chearsley Cricketers 3



0 0 0
119 Richard Venness Chearsley Cricketers 3



0 0 0
120 Russell Haynes Chearsley Cricketers 3



0 0 0
121 Tony Saunders Chearsley Cricketers 3



0 0 0
122 Dave Ridgley Shakespeare 3



0 0 0
123 Gareth Cooke Shakespeare 3



0 0 0
124 Paul Coombs Shakespeare 3



0 0 0
125 Pete Dominic Shakespeare 3



0 0 0
126 Ross Hatfield Shakespeare 3



0 0 0
127 Tom Nichols Shakespeare 3



0 0 0