DIVISION 2

INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS 2019
POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 24/04 01/05 15/05 22/05 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Dave Futter White Horse 2 9 10 7 11 37 4 9.3
2 Robert Edgington Bull Inn A 2 9 9 9 9 36 4 9
3 Alan Horton Brill S&SC B 2 7 8 9 10 34 4 8.5
4 Dave Reast Muddy Duck 2 8 8 7 8 31 4 7.8
5 Andy Parke Brill S&SC B 2 8 7 5 10 30 4 7.5
6 Carl Edgington Bull Inn A 2 7 6 9 8 30 4 7.5
7 Tony Owen White Horse 2 8 8 7 7 30 4 7.5
8 Billy Craig Bell Bicester 2 5 5 6 12 28 4 7
9 Darren Lodge Bell Bicester 2 8 5 7 8 28 4 7
10 Martin Bailey Brill S&SC B 2 5 7 9 7 28 4 7
11 Ian Cantwell Red Cow 2 7 6 5 8 26 4 6.5
12 Liam Fisher Red Cow 2 5 6 7 8 26 4 6.5
13 James Harkness Bell Bicester 2 5 5 7 8 25 4 6.3
14 Ray Rowe Bell Bicester 2 10 4 7 4 25 4 6.3
15 Liam Merchant Red Cow 2
7 8 9 24 3 8
16 Jon Woodman Muddy Duck 2 8 4 6 6 24 4 6
17 Roger Herbert Red Cow 2 7 8 8
23 3 7.7
18 Chris Hulme Bell Bicester 2 7 4 5 7 23 4 5.8
19 Darren Moore Bell Bicester 2 6 5 6 6 23 4 5.8
20 Colin Baldwin Bull Inn A 2 3 8 7 5 23 4 5.8
21 Alan Cullen Muddy Duck 2 5 5 6 7 23 4 5.8
22 Robbie Bryant Muddy Duck 2 6 8 3 6 23 4 5.8
23 Frank Morrison Prince of Wales 2 4 4 7 6 21 4 5.3
24 Dave Coyle The Lion Wendlebury 2 2 5 6 8 21 4 5.3
25 Baz Baziel White Horse 2 5 5 6 5 21 4 5.3
26 Jon Vaile Brill S&SC B 2 3 4 8 5 20 4 5
27 Mick Leonard The Lion Wendlebury 2 4 6 5 5 20 4 5
28 Neil Sutton Brill S&SC B 2 7 6 2 4 19 4 4.8
29 Ryan Daly Brill S&SC B 2 7 3 4 5 19 4 4.8
30 Malc Hodges Prince of Wales 2 6 4 5 4 19 4 4.8
31 Eddie Peake The Lion Wendlebury 2 3 6 5 5 19 4 4.8
32 Norman Dearlove The Lion Wendlebury 2 4 8 3 4 19 4 4.8
33 Trevor Barnett Prince of Wales 2
5 5 8 18 3 6
34 Jamie Sofroniou White Horse 2 2 2 6 8 18 4 4.5
35 Ben Snell Brill S&SC B 2
6 7 4 17 3 5.7
36 Terry Smith Bull Inn A 2
4 6 6 16 3 5.3
37 John Carter Prince of Wales 2 4 5 7
16 3 5.3
38 Andy Cox The Lion Wendlebury 2 5
5 6 16 3 5.3
39 Les Cullen Muddy Duck 2 2 5 4 5 16 4 4
40 Danny Dyer White Horse 2 2 5 4 5 16 4 4
41 James Bateman Bull Inn A 2 6 9

15 2 7.5
42 Alan Styles Muddy Duck 2 4
7 4 15 3 5
43 John Clutterbuck Red Cow 2 3 3 3 6 15 4 3.8
44 John Rayner Bull Inn A 2 5 5 4
14 3 4.7
45 Roy Brown The Lion Wendlebury 2 4 4
6 14 3 4.7
46 Colin Stocker Prince of Wales 2 6 4 1 3 14 4 3.5
47 Dan Jobling Bell Bicester 2 3 3
7 13 3 4.3
48 Keith Bagshaw Muddy Duck 2 5 3 5
13 3 4.3
49 Geoff Higgins Prince of Wales 2 5 4 4
13 3 4.3
50 Kevin Gardner Bull Inn A 2 4 2 4 3 13 4 3.3
51 Bjorn Eilersten Red Cow 2 2 3 4 4 13 4 3.3
52 Peter Gibb Red Cow 2 4 8

12 2 6
53 Aimee Sheehan Bell Bicester 2 2
5 5 12 3 4
54 Bobby George The Lion Wendlebury 2 8 4 0 12 3 4
55 Pete Busby The Lion Wendlebury 2 4 6 2
12 3 4
56 Paul Knight White Horse 2
5
6 11 2 5.5
57 Graham Brown The Lion Wendlebury 2

4 6 10 2 5
58 Kerry Wilce The Lion Wendlebury 2 4 6

10 2 5
59 Ruby Giles White Horse 2 5 5

10 2 5
60 Gareth Hamilton Brill S&SC B 2 1 5 4
10 3 3.3
61 Les Walker Prince of Wales 2
2 4 4 10 3 3.3
62 Dave Gardner Bull Inn A 2


9 9 1 9
63 Andy Massey Bull Inn A 2 3 6

9 2 4.5
64 Simon North Prince of Wales 2

8 1 9 2 4.5
65 Andy Brock White Horse 2

7 2 9 2 4.5
66 James Smith Bell Bicester 2
6 2
8 2 4
67 Gavin Walford Red Cow 2 0
5 3 8 3 2.7
68 Paul Nunn Red Cow 2
2 4 2 8 3 2.7
69 Ashley Grant Muddy Duck 2 1 3 1 3 8 4 2
70 Steve Cullen Muddy Duck 2


7 7 1 7
71 John Smith Bull Inn A 2 2
1 4 7 3 2.3
72 Dennis Mills Prince of Wales 2 3 2
2 7 3 2.3
73 Ben Dyer White Horse 2
3 3
6 2 3
74 Martin Chapman White Horse 2 4

2 6 2 3
75 Adrian Hoe Prince of Wales 2 2

3 5 2 2.5
76 Gary Ward Brill S&SC B 2 3 3 1 3
77 Derek Richards Bull Inn A 2

3
3 1 3
78 Andy Hodges Red Cow 2 0

3 3 2 1.5
79 Malcolm Skuce Muddy Duck 2
2

2 1 2
80 Darren Dawson Prince of Wales 2 2


2 1 2
81 Ian Towie Bull Inn A 2


1 1 1 1
82 Daniel Dyer White Horse 2 1
1 1 1
83 Robbie Walsh White Horse 2 1


1 1 1
84 Grant Neal Bell Bicester 2



0 0 0
85 Mike Sparks Bell Bicester 2



0 0 0
86 Stuart Goodacre Bell Bicester 2



0 0 0
87 Bill Bailey Brill S&SC B 2



0 0 0
88 Dave Downer Brill S&SC B 2



0 0 0
89 Paul Franks Brill S&SC B 2



0 0 0
90 Tim Daly Brill S&SC B 2



0 0 0
91 Chris Stewart Bull Inn A 2



0 0 0
92 Matthew Reed Bull Inn A 2



0 0 0
93 Nick Cherry Bull Inn A 2



0 0 0
94 Alan Drew Muddy Duck 2



0 0 0
95 Chris Hartwell Muddy Duck 2



0 0 0
96 Dave Strivens Muddy Duck 2



0 0 0
97 Martin Lewis Muddy Duck 2



0 0 0
98 Cindy Hodges Prince of Wales 2



0 0 0
99 Dave Lawrence Prince of Wales 2



0 0 0
100 Frank Mahon Prince of Wales 2



0 0 0
101 John Gibbs Prince of Wales 2



0 0 0
102 Andy Bickley Red Cow 2



0 0 0
103 Carol Nunn Red Cow 2



0 0 0
104 Charles Blowfield Red Cow 2



0 0 0
105 Chris Harding Red Cow 2



0 0 0
106 Jon Kirk Red Cow 2



0 0 0
107 Mel Cantwell Red Cow 2



0 0 0
108 Ria Cantwell Red Cow 2



0 0 0
109 Rob Shouler Red Cow 2



0 0 0
110 Samantha Eilersten Red Cow 2



0 0 0
111 Danny Williams The Lion Wendlebury 2



0 0 0
112 David Jones The Lion Wendlebury 2



0 0 0
113 Gary Blake The Lion Wendlebury 2



0 0 0
114 Ivor Ford The Lion Wendlebury 2



0 0 0
115 Richard Sheehan The Lion Wendlebury 2



0 0 0
116 Simon Nicholson The Lion Wendlebury 2



0 0 0
117 Stuart Adams The Lion Wendlebury 2



0 0 0
118 John Cross White Horse 2



0 0 0
119 Paul Gough White Horse 2



0 0 0