Individual Player Stats will open in a new window

                   
SUMMER LEAGUE INDIVIDUAL PLAYER STATS

2018


POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 26/04 03/05 17/05 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Karl Budd Black Bull A Prem 10 11 10 31 3 10.3
2 Francis Hillier White Lion A Prem 9 11 11 31 3 10.3
3 Eddie Jones Ex Services 2 9 8 12 29 3 9.7
4 Kevin Powney Black Bull A Prem 8 10 10 28 3 9.3
5 Robbie Bryant Muddy Duck 1 8 8 11 27 3 9.0
6 Allan Moon Black Bull B Prem 8 10 8 26 3 8.7
7 Phil Allen White Lion A Prem 9 11 6 26 3 8.7
8 Bill Mellis Ex Services 2 6 10 10 26 3 8.7
9 Lee Wanless Highfield SC B 1 10 11 5 26 3 8.7
10 Lee Mason Brill S&SC A 2 8 10 7 25 3 8.3
11 Carl Edgington Bull Inn A 2 8 12 5 25 3 8.3
12 Norman Brock Black Bull A Prem 6 10 8 24 3 8.0
13 Steve Payne Black Bull A Prem 10 5 9 24 3 8.0
14 Doug Revitt White Lion A Prem 6 8 10 24 3 8.0
15 Richard Cooper Nut Tree 2 9 9 6 24 3 8.0
16 Billy Atwell Black Bull A Prem 7 12 4 23 3 7.7
17 Rob Owens Black Bull B Prem 7 4 12 23 3 7.7
18 Martin Bailey Brill S&SC B 1 9 6 8 23 3 7.7
19 John Chapman Pheasant Inn 1 7 9 7 23 3 7.7
20 John Hall KEA Club 5 9 8 5 22 3 7.3
21 Roger Herbert Red Cow 3 8 6 8 22 3 7.3
22 Alan Oliver Highfield SC B 1 7 7 8 22 3 7.3
23 Dave Reast Muddy Duck 1 8 5 9 22 3 7.3
24 Ged Mills Black Bull B Prem 7 7 7 21 3 7.0
25 Brian Gough White Lion A Prem 8 7 6 21 3 7.0
26 John Clutterbuck Eight Bells 6 9 6 6 21 3 7.0
27 Nick Cherry Bull Inn B 5 4 8 9 21 3 7.0
28 Pete Bunce White Horse A 4 9 5 7 21 3 7.0
29 Ian Cantwell Red Cow 3 5 9 7 21 3 7.0
30 Peter Gibb Red Cow 3 6 10 5 21 3 7.0
31 Keith Vickers Shakespeare 3 6 7 8 21 3 7.0
32 Tony Nichols Shakespeare 3 7 6 8 21 3 7.0
33 Malc Hodges Prince of Wales 2 9 7 5 21 3 7.0
34 Peter McCaron Pheasant Inn 1 10 6 5 21 3 7.0
35 Steve Golder Black Bull A Prem 6 9 5 20 3 6.7
36 Bob Watmough Black Bull B Prem 6 7 7 20 3 6.7
37 Bobby Allen White Lion A Prem 3 12 5 20 3 6.7
38 Tony Owen White Horse A 4 6 6 8 20 3 6.7
39 Danny Dyer White Horse B 3 5 9 6 20 3 6.7
40 Billy Craig Bell Bicester 2 7 8 5 20 3 6.7
41 Mick Leonard The Lion Wendlebury 2 6 7 7 20 3 6.7
42 Alan Horton Brill S&SC B 1 5 8 7 20 3 6.7
43 Lee Conway Highfield SC B 1 7 8 5 20 3 6.7
44 Robert Edgington Bull Inn A 2
8 11 19 2 9.5
45 George Deans White Hart 4 5 7 7 19 3 6.3
46 Simon Cooper Barley Mow 3 5 7 7 19 3 6.3
47 Liam Fisher Red Cow 3 7 4 8 19 3 6.3
48 Phil Evans Ex Services 2 3 7 9 19 3 6.3
49 Colin Stocker Prince of Wales 2 10 4 5 19 3 6.3
50 Trevor Smith Highfield SC B 1 8 8 3 19 3 6.3
51 Steve Cullen Muddy Duck 1 9 7 3 19 3 6.3
52 Paul Morris Pheasant Inn 1 7 6 6 19 3 6.3
53 Paul Wallington Pheasant Inn 1 6 8 5 19 3 6.3
54 Nigel Wakelin White Lion A Prem 12 6
18 2 9.0
55 John Hudson Crown A Prem 6 9 3 18 3 6.0
56 Matthew Hillsdon Crown A Prem 7 7 4 18 3 6.0
57 Andy Hughff Red Lion Finmere 4 6 7 5 18 3 6.0
58 Andy Maycock White Hart 4 4 9 5 18 3 6.0
59 Liam Merchant Red Cow 3 7 6 5 18 3 6.0
60 Robbie Walsh White Horse B 3 2 8 8 18 3 6.0
61 Dave Wheeler Ashton Club 2 8 7 3 18 3 6.0
62 Dave Munson Brill S&SC A 2 6 4 8 18 3 6.0
63 Mike Horn Brill S&SC A 2 3 10 5 18 3 6.0
64 Kevin Gardiner Bull Inn A 2 4 7 7 18 3 6.0
65 Dave Crook Nut Tree 2 5 7 6 18 3 6.0
66 Simon North Prince of Wales 2 2 7 9 18 3 6.0
67 Dave Coyle The Lion Wendlebury 2 4 6 8 18 3 6.0
68 Jon Vaile Brill S&SC B 1 5 6 7 18 3 6.0
69 Matt Huntley Highfield SC B 1 8 4 6 18 3 6.0
70 Mark Wallington Pheasant Inn 1 7 5 6 18 3 6.0
71 John Lehane Crown A Prem 10
7 17 2 8.5
72 Darren Vythelingum Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 11 17 2 8.5
73 Erik Poslusny Black Bull A Prem 8 6 3 17 3 5.7
74 Alex Plested Butchers Arms 4 4 7 6 17 3 5.7
75 Rob Williams White Horse A 4 5 5 7 17 3 5.7
76 Bjorn Eilersten Red Cow 3 6 4 7 17 3 5.7
77 Jeff Hall Nut Tree 2 3 8 6 17 3 5.7
78 Eddie Peake The Lion Wendlebury 2 7 5 5 17 3 5.7
79 Roy Brown The Lion Wendlebury 2 3 8 6 17 3 5.7
80 John Bradbury Highfield SC B 1 6 7 4 17 3 5.7
81 Chris Hartwell Muddy Duck 1 7 2 8 17 3 5.7
82 Les Cullen Muddy Duck 1 6 8 3 17 3 5.7
83 Terry Bagnall Crown A Prem 8 8
16 2 8.0
84 Darren Lodge Bell Bicester 2 6
10 16 2 8.0
85 Brian Causby Highfield SC B 1 7
9 16 2 8.0
86 Jon Woodman Muddy Duck 1
12 4 16 2 8.0
87 Ian Lee White Lion A Prem 7 4 5 16 3 5.3
88 Tony Hutt Red Lion Finmere 4 4 6 6 16 3 5.3
89 Dave Dale White Horse A 4 7 2 7 16 3 5.3
90 James Kirkland Barley Mow 3 4 3 9 16 3 5.3
91 Dan Reed Ashton Club 2 7 3 6 16 3 5.3
92 Mick Lisseter Ashton Club 2 4 7 5 16 3 5.3
93 Aimee Sheehan Bell Bicester 2 6 3 7 16 3 5.3
94 Phil Chanel Brill S&SC A 2 4 5 7 16 3 5.3
95 Dave Fry Pheasant Inn 1 2 9 5 16 3 5.3
96 Dave Morris Pheasant Inn 1 6 3 7 16 3 5.3
97 Keith Harris Pheasant Inn 1 5 3 8 16 3 5.3
98 Pete Dempsey White Lion A Prem
9 6 15 2 7.5
99 Phil Carter Fountain B 5 7 8
15 2 7.5
100 James Smith Bell Bicester 2
9 6 15 2 7.5
101 Damian Carter Plough Marsh Gibbon 5 3 4 8 15 3 5.0
102 Ben Russell Butchers Arms 4 8 4 3 15 3 5.0
103 John Plested Butchers Arms 4 3 5 7 15 3 5.0
104 Doug Shults White Hart 4 4 5 6 15 3 5.0
105 Baz Baziel White Horse B 3 3 4 8 15 3 5.0
106 Terry Pinchen Brill S&SC A 2 6 4 5 15 3 5.0
107 Robert Price Nut Tree 2 3 7 5 15 3 5.0
108 John Carter Prince of Wales 2 6 3 6 15 3 5.0
109 Chris McKechnie Black Bull B Prem 3
11 14 2 7.0
110 Jeremy Launchbury Crown A Prem
10 4 14 2 7.0
111 Shane Jackson Chandos Arms 4
8 6 14 2 7.0
112 Shaun Fisher Snr Bull & Butcher B 3 5 9
14 2 7.0
113 Anthony Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 3 6
8 14 2 7.0
114 Kerry White Ex Services 2
6 8 14 2 7.0
115 Terry Clack Black Bull A Prem 5 5 4 14 3 4.7
116 Trevor Jones Red Lion Finmere 4 1 3 10 14 3 4.7
117 Kat Berry White Hart 4 5 6 3 14 3 4.7
118 Darryl Merry White Horse A 4 4 4 6 14 3 4.7
119 Dave Smith Ashton Club 2 6 6 2 14 3 4.7
120 Chris Hulme Bell Bicester 2 6 5 3 14 3 4.7
121 Dan Jobling Bell Bicester 2 5 3 6 14 3 4.7
122 Wayne Moyes Ex Services 2 3 6 5 14 3 4.7
123 Simon Franklin Nut Tree 2 7 5 2 14 3 4.7
124 Pete Busby The Lion Wendlebury 2 7 4 3 14 3 4.7
125 Keith Bagshaw Muddy Duck 1 7 2 5 14 3 4.7
126 Judd O'Connor Crown Twyford 5
6 7 13 2 6.5
127 Paul Symonds Fountain B 5 5
8 13 2 6.5
128 Paul Kilpin Chandos Arms 4
6 7 13 2 6.5
129 Jim Harris The Harrison 4 7
6 13 2 6.5
130 Martin Wanless Shakespeare 3
4 9 13 2 6.5
131 John Weller Ex Services 2
4 9 13 2 6.5
132 Michael Crook Nut Tree 2
8 5 13 2 6.5
133 Ky Maciejewski Butchers Arms 4 3 8 2 13 3 4.3
134 Alan Jones Red Lion Finmere 4 6 2 5 13 3 4.3
135 Rick Gumbert Ashton Club 2 8 1 4 13 3 4.3
136 Terry Smith Bull Inn A 2 5 4 4 13 3 4.3
137 Ian Houghton Brill S&SC B 1
12
12 1 12.0
138 Carl Reed Black Bull B Prem
4 8 12 2 6.0
139 Callum Cooper Crown A Prem
6 6 12 2 6.0
140 Martin Hartwell Fox Souldern 5 6 6
12 2 6.0
141 Hayden Marks The Harrison 4 5
7 12 2 6.0
142 Trevor Wood The Harrison 4 8
4 12 2 6.0
143 Ken Larkins Chearsley Cricketers 3
3 9 12 2 6.0
144 Tom Gadsby Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 6 12 2 6.0
145 Mike Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 3 6
6 12 2 6.0
146 Pete Stammers Shakespeare 3 7 5
12 2 6.0
147 Dave Futter White Horse B 3 7
5 12 2 6.0
148 Andy Cox The Lion Wendlebury 2 7
5 12 2 6.0
149 Johnny Parke Brill S&SC B 1 6
6 12 2 6.0
150 Phil McIntyre Black Bull B Prem 5 5 2 12 3 4.0
151 Chris N-Barnes Eight Bells 6 4 6 2 12 3 4.0
152 Vinney Orrey KEA Club 5 4 4 4 12 3 4.0
153 Andy Thomas Butchers Arms 4 2 5 5 12 3 4.0
154 Terry Hawkins Barley Mow 3 5 3 4 12 3 4.0
155 Frank Morrison Prince of Wales 2 3 7 2 12 3 4.0
156 Tim Daly Brill S&SC B 1 4 5 3 12 3 4.0
157 Eddie Gordon White Lion A Prem

11 11 1 11.0
158 Graham Timms White Lion A Prem 11

11 1 11.0
159 Paul Giles Black Bull B Prem 5
6 11 2 5.5
160 Lee Savidge Safari Garden 6
8 3 11 2 5.5
161 Bob Gough Royal Oak 5 4
7 11 2 5.5
162 Mick Sawyer Chandos Arms 4
6 5 11 2 5.5
163 Martin Rowe White Hart 4 5 6
11 2 5.5
164 Mike Franklin Red Lion, Islip 3 6
5 11 2 5.5
165 Simon Claridge Red Lion, Islip 3 8
3 11 2 5.5
166 James Harkness Bell Bicester 2 6 5
11 2 5.5
167 Kerry Wilce The Lion Wendlebury 2 9 2
11 2 5.5
168 Pete Harper Fountain B 5 3 4 4 11 3 3.7
169 Frank Godin KEA Club 5 4 4 3 11 3 3.7
170 Matt Bailey Plough Marsh Gibbon 5 4 2 5 11 3 3.7
171 Andy Grose Shakespeare 3 5 3 3 11 3 3.7
172 Richard Franklin Nut Tree 2 4 6 1 11 3 3.7
173 Andy Brock White Horse A 4 10

10 1 10.0
174 Ben Harris Black Bull B Prem 4 6
10 2 5.0
175 Graham Milne Crown A Prem 8
2 10 2 5.0
176 Tom Cook Crown Twyford 5
5 5 10 2 5.0
177 Ben Krissoff Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
4 6 10 2 5.0
178 Shaun Wickens Butchers Arms 4
4 6 10 2 5.0
179 Mike Robinson Chandos Arms 4
5 5 10 2 5.0
180 Graham Howard White Hart 4
3 7 10 2 5.0
181 Jeff Flasck Brill S&SC A 2
4 6 10 2 5.0
182 Trevor Barnett Prince of Wales 2 4
6 10 2 5.0
183 Alan Cullen Muddy Duck 1 7 3
10 2 5.0
184 Cindy Reynolds Black Bull Divas 6 4 1 5 10 3 3.3
185 Ben McAllister Plough Marsh Gibbon 5 3 3 4 10 3 3.3
186 Vince Hornsby Plough Marsh Gibbon 5 6 2 2 10 3 3.3
187 Robin Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 4 4 4 2 10 3 3.3
188 Mark Hiles Barley Mow 3 5 2 3 10 3 3.3
189 Tony Sullivan Ex Services 2 4 2 4 10 3 3.3
190 Tony Launchbury Crown A Prem
5 4 9 2 4.5
191 Jim Whitemore Crown Twyford 5
3 6 9 2 4.5
192 Dave Hazell Fox Souldern 5 7 2
9 2 4.5
193 Johnny Green Fox Souldern 5 4 5
9 2 4.5
194 Ben Evans Royal Oak 5 3
6 9 2 4.5
195 Steve Knight Chandos Arms 4
5 4 9 2 4.5
196 Sophie Thomson The Harrison 4 6
3 9 2 4.5
197 Scott Millington Barley Mow 3 3 6
9 2 4.5
198 Adam Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3
5 4 9 2 4.5
199 Geoff Nudds Red Lion, Islip 3 5
4 9 2 4.5
200 Ruby Giles White Horse B 3
3 6 9 2 4.5
201 James Bateman Bull Inn A 2 5 4
9 2 4.5
202 Norman Dearlove The Lion Wendlebury 2
5 4 9 2 4.5
203 Paul Franks Brill S&SC B 1 4 5
9 2 4.5
204 Toby Reynolds Plough Marsh Gibbon 5 4 2 3 9 3 3.0
205 Jamie Sofroniou White Horse B 3 3 1 5 9 3 3.0
206 Paul Knight White Horse B 3 2 3 4 9 3 3.0
207 Sam Stewart Ashton Club 2 5 3 1 9 3 3.0
208 Ray Lee Bull & Butcher A 6 8

8 1 8.0
209 Sam Roberts Crown Twyford 5

8 8 1 8.0
210 Robert Taylor Chandos Arms 4

8 8 1 8.0
211 Dave Medhurst Barley Mow 3 8

8 1 8.0
212 Dean Hudson Crown A Prem
5 3 8 2 4.0
213 John Day Crown A Prem 5 3
8 2 4.0
214 Brian McCann Plough MG Casuals 6 5 3
8 2 4.0
215 Victor Norman Plough MG Casuals 6 3 5
8 2 4.0
216 Charlie Surman Fox Souldern 5 2 6
8 2 4.0
217 Matt Orlando Plough Marsh Gibbon 5 4 4
8 2 4.0
218 Duncan Geary Royal Oak 5 5
3 8 2 4.0
219 Roy Taylor Fountain A 4 5 3
8 2 4.0
220 Ian Clark Bull & Butcher B 3 6 2
8 2 4.0
221 Chris Hooper Shakespeare 3
3 5 8 2 4.0
222 Darren Moore Bell Bicester 2
2 6 8 2 4.0
223 Jon Rayner Bull Inn A 2 2
6 8 2 4.0
224 Ben Snell Brill S&SC B 1
5 3 8 2 4.0
225 Moira Nye Black Bull Divas 6 3 3 2 8 3 2.7
226 Rob Webb Eight Bells 6 4 3 1 8 3 2.7
227 Andy Draper Barley Mow 3 0 3 5 8 3 2.7
228 John Lovitt Ashton Club 2 3 2 3 8 3 2.7
229 Richard Lee Bull & Butcher A 6

7 7 1 7.0
230 A Cotton Fountain A 4
7
7 1 7.0
231 Dean Knight Bull & Butcher A 6 5
2 7 2 3.5
232 Graham Rixon Bull & Butcher A 6 2
5 7 2 3.5
233 Tom Langley Royal Oak 5 2
5 7 2 3.5
234 Joff Cheyney Butchers Arms 4 4 3
7 2 3.5
235 Alan Hearn Fountain A 4 1 6
7 2 3.5
236 Malcolm Jennings Fountain A 4 2 5
7 2 3.5
237 Karl B White Hart 4 4 3
7 2 3.5
238 Gareth Wagland Bull & Butcher B 3 3 4
7 2 3.5
239 Shaun Fisher Jnr Bull & Butcher B 3 3 4
7 2 3.5
240 Tony Williams Bull & Butcher B 3 2 5
7 2 3.5
241 Ian Thardy Red Lion, Islip 3 5
2 7 2 3.5
242 Paul Coombs Shakespeare 3 5
2 7 2 3.5
243 Neil Shaw Brill S&SC A 2 4
3 7 2 3.5
244 Derek Richards Bull Inn A 2 5 2
7 2 3.5
245 Les Walker Prince of Wales 2
5 2 7 2 3.5
246 Adam Bryant Eight Bells 6 2 2 3 7 3 2.3
247 Dee Sanger White Horse A 4 3 2 2 7 3 2.3
248 Richard Butler Black Bull B Prem
6
6 1 6.0
249 Derek Thomas Crown A Prem 6

6 1 6.0
250 Billy Widdowson Bull & Butcher A 6

6 6 1 6.0
251 Chris Lee Bull & Butcher A 6

6 6 1 6.0
252 Terry Gooch Butchers Arms 4

6 6 1 6.0
253 Gary Axtell Fountain A 4 6

6 1 6.0
254 Alan West Bull & Butcher B 3
6
6 1 6.0
255 Robert Baker Red Lion, Islip 3

6 6 1 6.0
256 Doug Chennels Shakespeare 3 6

6 1 6.0
257 Ben Dyer White Horse B 3

6 6 1 6.0
258 Paul Gough White Horse B 3
6
6 1 6.0
259 Joe Southend Brill S&SC A 2
6
6 1 6.0
260 Danny Chambers Highfield SC B 1
6
6 1 6.0
261 Paul Southey Bull & Butcher A 6 4
2 6 2 3.0
262 Chris Mills Plough MG Casuals 6 2 4
6 2 3.0
263 Kallum Davies Safari Garden 6
5 1 6 2 3.0
264 Chris Ashton Bull Inn B 5 4 2
6 2 3.0
265 Graham Ridgway Royal Oak 5 3
3 6 2 3.0
266 Shaun Savins Butchers Arms 4 4 2
6 2 3.0
267 John Mole Chandos Arms 4
3 3 6 2 3.0
268 La-Vinia Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 4 3
3 6 2 3.0
269 Chris Pearce The Harrison 4 3
3 6 2 3.0
270 Scott Thomson The Harrison 4 4
2 6 2 3.0
271 Paul Nunn Red Cow 3
1 5 6 2 3.0
272 Maylin Evans Ex Services 2
4 2 6 2 3.0
273 Angie Pearson Black Bull Divas 6 2 3 1 6 3 2.0
274 Claire Reynolds Black Bull Divas 6 0 4 2 6 3 2.0
275 Nigel Cox Fountain B 5 1 1 4 6 3 2.0
276 Vince Cox Fountain B 5 2 0 4 6 3 2.0
277 Dan Sweeney KEA Club 5 4 0 2 6 3 2.0
278 Paula Grose Shakespeare 3 1 2 3 6 3 2.0
279 Eric Cardona Plough MG Casuals 6 5

5 1 5.0
280 Mark Dickerson Chandos Arms 4

5 5 1 5.0
281 AJ Wilson White Horse A 4 5

5 1 5.0
282 C Merry White Horse A 4

5 5 1 5.0
283 Nathan Dale White Horse A 4
5
5 1 5.0
284 Steve Andrews Bull & Butcher B 3 5

5 1 5.0
285 Stefan Kilarski Chearsley Cricketers 3
5
5 1 5.0
286 Gavin Walford Red Cow 3 5

5 1 5.0
287 Ray Rowe Bell Bicester 2
5
5 1 5.0
288 Joe Harvey Brill S&SC A 2
5
5 1 5.0
289 Martin Partner Brill S&SC A 2 5

5 1 5.0
290 Keith Lennard Ex Services 2 5

5 1 5.0
291 Dave Strivens Muddy Duck 1

5 5 1 5.0
292 Tom Sargent Bull & Butcher A 6 3
2 5 2 2.5
293 Martin Byrne Safari Garden 6
3 2 5 2 2.5
294 Patricia Jones Bull Inn B 5 4 1
5 2 2.5
295 Joan Sinclair Crown Twyford 5
0 5 5 2 2.5
296 Tom Bennett KEA Club 5 2 3
5 2 2.5
297 Steve Baty Plough Marsh Gibbon 5 2 3
5 2 2.5
298 Raz White Butchers Arms 4 2
3 5 2 2.5
299 Mark Cox Fountain A 4 4 1
5 2 2.5
300 Tony Trace Fountain A 4 3 2
5 2 2.5
301 Charles Blowfield Red Cow 3
4 1 5 2 2.5
302 Martin Pratley Nut Tree 2
3 2 5 2 2.5
303 Andy Lincoln Highfield SC B 1
5 0 5 2 2.5
304 Caroline Dunn Black Bull Divas 6 1 2 2 5 3 1.7
305 Dave Jeacock Bull Inn B 5 0 1 4 5 3 1.7
306 Jeff Ball Fountain B 5 2 2 1 5 3 1.7
307 Richard Cox Fountain B 5 2 2 1 5 3 1.7
308 Charlton Allen KEA Club 5 2 2 1 5 3 1.7
309 Duncan Cooper Crown A Prem 4

4 1 4.0
310 Dan Kimber Fox Souldern 5
4
4 1 4.0
311 Matthew Newman Fox Souldern 5 4

4 1 4.0
312 Charlie Crisp KEA Club 5 4

4 1 4.0
313 Dave Jones Plough Marsh Gibbon 5

4 4 1 4.0
314 Ian Fraser Royal Oak 5 4

4 1 4.0
315 Ron Collins Royal Oak 5

4 4 1 4.0
316 Alan Gibbons Red Lion Finmere 4
4
4 1 4.0
317 Michael Coyle Barley Mow 3

4 4 1 4.0
318 Gerry Osbourne Red Lion, Islip 3 4

4 1 4.0
319 Andy Cox Ashton Club 2

4 4 1 4.0
320 C Stewart Bull Inn A 2

4 4 1 4.0
321 Martin Franklin Nut Tree 2 4

4 1 4.0
322 Lewis Wilson Plough MG Casuals 6 0 4
4 2 2.0
323 Aiden Gordon Safari Garden 6
3 1 4 2 2.0
324 John Humphreys Fountain B 5
2 2 4 2 2.0
325 Ant O'Donnell Royal Oak 5 1
3 4 2 2.0
326 Tricia Parry Red Lion Finmere 4
3 1 4 2 2.0
327 Ian Townsend White Hart 4 1
3 4 2 2.0
328 Steve Webb Barley Mow 3 2 2
4 2 2.0
329 Russell Salter Bull & Butcher B 3 2 2
4 2 2.0
330 Dave Arnott Chearsley Cricketers 3
2 2 4 2 2.0
331 Matthew Reed Bull Inn A 2 3
1 4 2 2.0
332 John Gibbs Prince of Wales 2
2 2 4 2 2.0
333 Gareth Hamilton Brill S&SC B 1
2 2 4 2 2.0
334 Tessa Mills Black Bull Divas 6 2 1 1 4 3 1.3
335 Bobby Clements Bull Inn B 5 2 2 0 4 3 1.3
336 Wilf East Shakespeare 3 2 1 1 4 3 1.3
337 K Safari Safari Garden 6

3 3 1 3.0
338 Chris Mac Bull Inn B 5

3 3 1 3.0
339 Mike Chapman Bull Inn B 5

3 3 1 3.0
340 Darren Thomas KEA Club 5 3

3 1 3.0
341 Shaun Christopher Plough Marsh Gibbon 5

3 3 1 3.0
342 John Honour Chandos Arms 4
3
3 1 3.0
343 Roland Pointer Chandos Arms 4
3
3 1 3.0
344 Jack Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3 3

3 1 3.0
345 Andy Gray Chearsley Cricketers 3

3 3 1 3.0
346 Larry Greenfield Chearsley Cricketers 3
3
3 1 3.0
347 Martin Dyer Chearsley Cricketers 3

3 3 1 3.0
348 Rob Allen Red Lion, Islip 3

3 3 1 3.0
349 Grant Neal Bell Bicester 2

3 3 1 3.0
350 Mike Sparks Bell Bicester 2 3

3 1 3.0
351 Dennis Mills Prince of Wales 2 3

3 1 3.0
352 Paul Mortimer Brill S&SC B 1 3

3 1 3.0
353 Cairene McCann Plough MG Casuals 6 1 2
3 2 1.5
354 Cliff Jeacock Bull Inn B 5 2 1
3 2 1.5
355 Ben Salter Fox Souldern 5 1 2
3 2 1.5
356 Keith Perry The Harrison 4 2
1 3 2 1.5
357 Rob Chapman Brill S&SC A 2 1
2 3 2 1.5
358 Colin Baldwin Bull Inn A 2 2 1
3 2 1.5
359 Roger N-Barnes Eight Bells 6 1 1 1 3 3 1.0
360 John Dignam Fountain B 5 2 0 1 3 3 1.0
361 Sarah Beasley Black Bull Divas 6 2

2 1 2.0
362 Tracey Solera Black Bull Divas 6 2

2 1 2.0
363 Vicky Hedger Black Bull Divas 6
2
2 1 2.0
364 Stewart Joy Bull & Butcher A 6 2

2 1 2.0
365 Trudi Gassor Plough MG Casuals 6
2
2 1 2.0
366 Chris Caldwell Bull Inn B 5

2 2 1 2.0
367 Mark North Crown Twyford 5

2 2 1 2.0
368 Owain Walters Crown Twyford 5

2 2 1 2.0
369 Craig Boyle Fox Souldern 5 2

2 1 2.0
370 Luke Kimber Fox Souldern 5
2
2 1 2.0
371 Dean Thompson KEA Club 5

2 2 1 2.0
372 Katie Martinez The Harrison 4

2 2 1 2.0
373 Edward F White Hart 4
2
2 1 2.0
374 John Ware White Hart 4 2

2 1 2.0
375 Daniel Morris Barley Mow 3

2 2 1 2.0
376 Paul Kingsman Chearsley Cricketers 3
2
2 1 2.0
377 Derek Brock Red Lion, Islip 3 2

2 1 2.0
378 Martin Chapman White Horse B 3 2

2 1 2.0
379 Andy Massey Bull Inn A 2
2
2 1 2.0
380 James Waddup Ex Services 2 2

2 1 2.0
381 John McGurk Ex Services 2 2

2 1 2.0
382 Darren Dawson Prince of Wales 2
2
2 1 2.0
383 Jim Rallison Prince of Wales 2 2

2 1 2.0
384 David Jones The Lion Wendlebury 2
2
2 1 2.0
385 Vic Whittingham Bull & Butcher A 6 2
0 2 2 1.0
386 Lisa Rafferty Safari Garden 6
1 1 2 2 1.0
387 Nairne Savidge Safari Garden 6
0 2 2 2 1.0
388 Karen Blainey Bull Inn B 5 0
2 2 2 1.0
389 Tan Beyzade Fountain A 4 2 0
2 2 1.0
390 John Cross White Horse B 3 2 0
2 2 1.0
391 Danny Williams The Lion Wendlebury 2 0
2 2 2 1.0
392 Tizzie Webb Eight Bells 6 1 1 0 2 3 0.7
393 Dave Green Red Lion Finmere 4 1 1 0 2 3 0.7
394 Melanie Parker Black Bull Divas 6

1 1 1 1.0
395 Adam Robinson Plough MG Casuals 6
1
1 1 1.0
396 Brian Blaylock Safari Garden 6
1
1 1 1.0
397 Maritin Milligan Safari Garden 6
1
1 1 1.0
398 Matt Smith Crown Twyford 5

1 1 1 1.0
399 Shaun Best Crown Twyford 5
1
1 1 1.0
400 Will Hazell Fox Souldern 5 1

1 1 1.0
401 Ben Lewis KEA Club 5

1 1 1 1.0
402 Lauren Townsend KEA Club 5

1 1 1 1.0
403 Oliver Thomas KEA Club 5
1
1 1 1.0
404 Vicky Saunders Plough Marsh Gibbon 5 1

1 1 1.0
405 Nick Hanks Royal Oak 5 1

1 1 1.0
406 Roger Cheshire Fountain A 4
1
1 1 1.0
407 Carle Baumann White Hart 4

1 1 1 1.0
408 D Parrott White Horse A 4
1
1 1 1.0
409 Paul Wright Barley Mow 3
1
1 1 1.0
410 Frank Ellison Bull & Butcher B 3
1
1 1 1.0
411 Jack Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3

1 1 1 1.0
412 Brian Loverock Ashton Club 2
1
1 1 1.0
413 Dawn Wheeler Ashton Club 2 1

1 1 1.0
414 John Smith Bull Inn A 2

1 1 1 1.0
415 Kevin Vickers Highfield SC B 1 1

1 1 1.0
416 Jackie Harman Eight Bells 6 0 0 1 1 3 0.3
417 Sandra Mauger Eight Bells 6 0 1 0 1 3 0.3
418 Tina Cherry Bull Inn B 5 0 0 0 0 3 0.0
419 Christine Berry Black Bull Divas 6
0
0 1 0.0
420 Traci Mortimer Black Bull Divas 6

0 0 1 0.0
421 Ron Jones Bull & Butcher A 6 0

0 1 0.0
422 Adam Bourne Plough MG Casuals 6 0

0 1 0.0
423 Dan Buttress Plough MG Casuals 6
0
0 1 0.0
424 Danny Green Safari Garden 6

0 0 1 0.0
425 Will Cook Crown Twyford 5
0
0 1 0.0
426 Garrick Kimber Fox Souldern 5
0
0 1 0.0
427 Lauren Townsend KEA Club 5
0
0 1 0.0
428 Katy McConnell Royal Oak 5

0 0 1 0.0
429 Tom Gibbs Fountain A 4 0

0 1 0.0
430 Dave Partridge Red Lion Finmere 4 0

0 1 0.0
431 Martin Whitford The Harrison 4 0

0 1 0.0
432 Jack Paviour White Hart 4

0 0 1 0.0
433 Colin Grant White Horse A 4

0 0 1 0.0
434 Andy Hodges Red Cow 3 0

0 1 0.0
435 Michael Beard Nut Tree 2 0

0 1 0.0
436 Neil Sutton Brill S&SC B 1 0

0 1 0.0
437 Ashley Grant Muddy Duck 1 0

0 1 0.0
438 Andy Poppitt Black Bull A Prem


0 0 0.0
439 Paul Tully Black Bull A Prem


0 0 0.0
440 Richard Haynes Black Bull A Prem


0 0 0.0
441 Steve Gass Black Bull A Prem


0 0 0.0
442 Adam Roberts Black Bull B Prem


0 0 0.0
443 Dave Brown Black Bull B Prem


0 0 0.0
444 Jack Hedger Black Bull B Prem


0 0 0.0
445 Jonothan Drew Black Bull B Prem


0 0 0.0
446 Paolo Solera Black Bull B Prem


0 0 0.0
447 Tony Owens Black Bull B Prem


0 0 0.0
448 Jack Launchbury Crown A Prem


0 0 0.0
449 Ted Houlihan White Lion A Prem


0 0 0.0
450 Bill Bailey Brill S&SC B 1


0 0 0.0
451 Dale Sweetman Brill S&SC B 1


0 0 0.0
452 Peter Cross Brill S&SC B 1


0 0 0.0
453 Chris Archer Highfield SC B 1


0 0 0.0
454 Daryl Conway Highfield SC B 1


0 0 0.0
455 Jason Harris Highfield SC B 1


0 0 0.0
456 Pete Chester Highfield SC B 1


0 0 0.0
457 Alan Drew Muddy Duck 1


0 0 0.0
458 Alan Styles Muddy Duck 1


0 0 0.0
459 Jordan Gough Muddy Duck 1


0 0 0.0
460 Malcolm Skuce Muddy Duck 1


0 0 0.0
461 Phil Gough Muddy Duck 1


0 0 0.0
462 Tobi Cullen Muddy Duck 1


0 0 0.0
463 Charles Govier Pheasant Inn 1


0 0 0.0
464 Mark Shipperley Pheasant Inn 1


0 0 0.0
465 Steve Orr Pheasant Inn 1


0 0 0.0
466 John Cottingham Ashton Club 2


0 0 0.0
467 Lyn Smith Ashton Club 2


0 0 0.0
468 Mick Lee Ashton Club 2


0 0 0.0
469 Roger Ham Ashton Club 2


0 0 0.0
470 Conor Craig Bell Bicester 2


0 0 0.0
471 Olly Carvell Bell Bicester 2


0 0 0.0
472 Tony Crawford Bell Bicester 2


0 0 0.0
473 Andy Parke Brill S&SC A 2


0 0 0.0
474 Gianni Baresi Brill S&SC A 2


0 0 0.0
475 Matt Simpson Brill S&SC A 2


0 0 0.0
476 Ian Towie Bull Inn A 2


0 0 0.0
477 Ken Siret Ex Services 2


0 0 0.0
478 Roger Dineen Ex Services 2


0 0 0.0
479 Mick Torres Nut Tree 2


0 0 0.0
480 Peter Beasley Nut Tree 2


0 0 0.0
481 Cindy Hodges Prince of Wales 2


0 0 0.0
482 Michelle Rawlinson Prince of Wales 2


0 0 0.0
483 Paddy Stanger Prince of Wales 2


0 0 0.0
484 Pete Rawlinson Prince of Wales 2


0 0 0.0
485 Richard Carpenter Prince of Wales 2


0 0 0.0
486 Gary Blake The Lion Wendlebury 2


0 0 0.0
487 Graham Brown The Lion Wendlebury 2


0 0 0.0
488 Ivor Ford The Lion Wendlebury 2


0 0 0.0
489 Richard Sheehan The Lion Wendlebury 2


0 0 0.0
490 Simon Nicholson The Lion Wendlebury 2


0 0 0.0
491 Stuart Adams The Lion Wendlebury 2


0 0 0.0
492 Alvin Knowles Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
493 Dawn Burke Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
494 Duncan Handley Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
495 Kevin Webb Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
496 Michelle Millington Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
497 Mike Batts Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
498 Richard Pilgrim Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
499 Andy Bowen Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
500 Chelsea Jesse Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
501 Perry Smith Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
502 Richard Venness Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
503 Russell Haynes Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
504 Stuart Burnham Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
505 Tony Saunders Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
506 Andy Bickley Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
507 Carol Nunn Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
508 Chris Harding Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
509 Jon Kirk Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
510 Mel Cantwell Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
511 Ria Cantwell Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
512 Rob Shouler Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
513 Samantha Eilersten Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
514 Dale Barrett Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
515 Dominic Bodart Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
516 Doug Hall Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
517 Harry Brock Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
518 Les Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
519 Mark Richards Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
520 Martin Cooke Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
521 Neil Brock Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
522 Phil Jackson Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
523 Alan Baker Shakespeare 3


0 0 0.0
524 Andy Scott Shakespeare 3


0 0 0.0
525 Les Wells Shakespeare 3


0 0 0.0
526 Tom Nichols Shakespeare 3


0 0 0.0
527 Dave Walker White Horse B 3


0 0 0.0
528 Jamie Allison White Horse B 3


0 0 0.0
529 Luke Dyer White Horse B 3


0 0 0.0
530 Tom Chapman White Horse B 3


0 0 0.0
531 Barry Albury Butchers Arms 4


0 0 0.0
532 Chris Hunt Butchers Arms 4


0 0 0.0
533 Clive Stewart Butchers Arms 4


0 0 0.0
534 Kevin Stirrat Butchers Arms 4


0 0 0.0
535 Martin Lapper Butchers Arms 4


0 0 0.0
536 Patricia Allsthorpe Butchers Arms 4


0 0 0.0
537 Simon Walker Butchers Arms 4


0 0 0.0
538 Aidan Cole Chandos Arms 4


0 0 0.0
539 Andy Finn Chandos Arms 4


0 0 0.0
540 Byrone Heywood Chandos Arms 4


0 0 0.0
541 Charlie Veil Chandos Arms 4


0 0 0.0
542 Darren Drew Chandos Arms 4


0 0 0.0
543 Dave Cherry Chandos Arms 4


0 0 0.0
544 Geoff Bradley Chandos Arms 4


0 0 0.0
545 John Fitsell Chandos Arms 4


0 0 0.0
546 Mark Laverak Chandos Arms 4


0 0 0.0
547 Richard McVeigh Chandos Arms 4


0 0 0.0
548 Richard Simms Chandos Arms 4


0 0 0.0
549 Ryan Daly Chandos Arms 4


0 0 0.0
550 Andy Burman Fountain A 4


0 0 0.0
551 Andy Guest Fountain A 4


0 0 0.0
552 Grant Griffin Fountain A 4


0 0 0.0
553 James Vivian Fountain A 4


0 0 0.0
554 Malcolm Stairs Fountain A 4


0 0 0.0
555 Michael Mucklestone Fountain A 4


0 0 0.0
556 Sue Jennings Fountain A 4


0 0 0.0
557 Helen Hutt Red Lion Finmere 4


0 0 0.0
558 Lee Goodman Red Lion Finmere 4


0 0 0.0
559 Mark Hopkins Red Lion Finmere 4


0 0 0.0
560 Sara Hughff Red Lion Finmere 4


0 0 0.0
561 Will Kent Red Lion Finmere 4


0 0 0.0
562 John Moore The Harrison 4


0 0 0.0
563 Lynn Perry The Harrison 4


0 0 0.0
564 Nancy Taylor The Harrison 4


0 0 0.0
565 Paul Lovitt The Harrison 4


0 0 0.0
566 N Large White Hart 4


0 0 0.0
567 Amy Owen White Horse A 4


0 0 0.0
568 Jamie Merry White Horse A 4


0 0 0.0
569 Michelle Mullane White Horse A 4


0 0 0.0
570 Monty Bishop White Horse A 4


0 0 0.0
571 Steve Sibun White Horse A 4


0 0 0.0
572 Tony Crawford White Horse A 4


0 0 0.0
573 Brandon Blainey Bull Inn B 5


0 0 0.0
574 Jess Levett Bull Inn B 5


0 0 0.0
575 Nick Todd Bull Inn B 5


0 0 0.0
576 Simon Bull Inn B 5


0 0 0.0
577 Tim Smith Bull Inn B 5


0 0 0.0
578 Ant Lynch Crown Twyford 5


0 0 0.0
579 Bart Smith Crown Twyford 5


0 0 0.0
580 Dave Jellis-Jones Crown Twyford 5


0 0 0.0
581 Dawn Massey Crown Twyford 5


0 0 0.0
582 Dixie Dilley Crown Twyford 5


0 0 0.0
583 Elliott Jellis-Jones Crown Twyford 5


0 0 0.0
584 Kenny Massey Crown Twyford 5


0 0 0.0
585 Nathan Wilkins Crown Twyford 5


0 0 0.0
586 Neil Massey Crown Twyford 5


0 0 0.0
587 Paul Fink Crown Twyford 5


0 0 0.0
588 Rob Boughton Crown Twyford 5


0 0 0.0
589 Wayne Prince Crown Twyford 5


0 0 0.0
590 Amit Patel Fountain B 5


0 0 0.0
591 Chris Cherry Fountain B 5


0 0 0.0
592 Jean Turner Fountain B 5


0 0 0.0
593 Mike Turner Fountain B 5


0 0 0.0
594 Scott Porter Fountain B 5


0 0 0.0
595 Steve Parrish Fountain B 5


0 0 0.0
596 Tommy Hodges Fountain B 5


0 0 0.0
597 Chris Kimber Fox Souldern 5


0 0 0.0
598 George Merry Fox Souldern 5


0 0 0.0
599 Nick Palmer Fox Souldern 5


0 0 0.0
600 Tom Rabbetts Fox Souldern 5


0 0 0.0
601 Dan Williams KEA Club 5


0 0 0.0