SUMMER LEAGUE INDIVIDUAL STATS

DIVISION 3

2018

POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 25/04 02/05 16/05 23/05 06/06 13/06 27/06 04/07 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Keith Vickers Shakespeare 3 6 7 8
4 11 9 8 53 7 7.6
2 Tony Nichols Shakespeare 3 7 6 8
5 8 13 6 53 7 7.6
3 Roger Herbert Red Cow 3 8 6 8 2 8 8
11 51 7 7.3
4 Robbie Walsh White Horse B 3 2 8 8 11 8
5 8 50 7 7.1
5 Liam Fisher Red Cow 3 7 4 8 10 9 5
6 49 7 7.0
6 Martin Wanless Shakespeare 3
4 9
10 7 9 9 48 6 8.0
7 Ian Cantwell Red Cow 3 5 9 7 6 7

7 41 6 6.8
8 Danny Dyer White Horse B 3 5 9 6 5 6
6 4 41 7 5.9
9 James Kirkland Barley Mow 3 4 3 9 8
7 3 5 39 7 5.6
10 Shaun Fisher Snr Bull & Butcher B 3 5 9
5 4 4 5 7 39 7 5.6
11 Anthony Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 3 6
8 3 9 2 4 7 39 7 5.6
12 Tom Gadsby Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 6 10 7 7

36 5 7.2
13 Dave Futter White Horse B 3 7
5 3 6
7 8 36 6 6.0
14 Liam Merchant Red Cow 3 7 6 5 4 9

4 35 6 5.8
15 Terry Hawkins Barley Mow 3 5 3 4 6
4 5 8 35 7 5.0
16 Baz Baziel White Horse B 3 3 4 8 7 4
5 3 34 7 4.9
17 Peter Gibb Red Cow 3 6 10 5 4 5 3

33 6 5.5
18 Geoff Nudds Red Lion, Islip 3 5
4 6 8 5
5 33 6 5.5
19 Robert Baker Red Lion, Islip 3

6 6 6 6 5 4 33 6 5.5
20 Bjorn Eilersten Red Cow 3 6 4 7 1 3 6
6 33 7 4.7
21 Adam Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3
5 4 9 4 4 6
32 6 5.3
22 Ken Larkins Chearsley Cricketers 3
3 9 5 6 5 4
32 6 5.3
23 Simon Cooper Barley Mow 3 5 7 7 3
0 4 6 32 7 4.6
24 Pete Stammers Shakespeare 3 7 5


6 5 8 31 5 6.2
25 Alan West Bull & Butcher B 3
6
3 2 6 6 8 31 6 5.2
26 Darren Vythelingum Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 11 3 5 2 4
31 6 5.2
27 Simon Claridge Red Lion, Islip 3 8
3 4 7 6
3 31 6 5.2
28 Gavin Walford Red Cow 3 5

7 8 6
4 30 5 6.0
29 Dave Medhurst Barley Mow 3 8

3
5 6 6 28 5 5.6
30 Andy Grose Shakespeare 3 5 3 3
2 5 5 4 27 7 3.9
31 Mike Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 3 6
6 1 3 4 6
26 6 4.3
32 Steve Andrews Bull & Butcher B 3 5

5 5 5
5 25 5 5.0
33 Ruby Giles White Horse B 3
3 6 5

5 6 25 5 5.0
34 Andy Draper Barley Mow 3 0 3 5 2
5 3 7 25 7 3.6
35 Neil Brock Red Lion, Islip 3



9 9 6
24 3 8.0
36 Ian Clark Bull & Butcher B 3 6 2
7
2 2 4 23 6 3.8
37 Ian Thardy Red Lion, Islip 3 5
2 1 4 3 4 4 23 7 3.3
38 Gareth Wagland Bull & Butcher B 3 3 4


9 5 1 22 5 4.4
39 Paul Knight White Horse B 3 2 3 4
5
2 6 22 6 3.7
40 Paul Nunn Red Cow 3
1 5
4 5
6 21 5 4.2
41 Shaun Fisher Jnr Bull & Butcher B 3 3 4
2
4 5 3 21 6 3.5
42 Mike Franklin Red Lion, Islip 3 6
5 2
3 2 3 21 6 3.5
43 Mark Hiles Barley Mow 3 5 2 3 2
2 3 3 20 7 2.9
44 Paul Gough White Horse B 3
6



8 4 18 3 6.0
45 Martin Chapman White Horse B 3 2

6 7

3 18 4 4.5
46 Martin Dyer Chearsley Cricketers 3

3 6 2 3 4
18 5 3.6
47 Paul Kingsman Chearsley Cricketers 3
2
4 5 3 4
18 5 3.6
48 Steve Webb Barley Mow 3 2 2
5
5 3 1 18 6 3.0
49 Chris Hooper Shakespeare 3
3 5
2 2 2 4 18 6 3.0
50 Wilf East Shakespeare 3 2 1 1
2 4 4 4 18 7 2.6
51 Paula Grose Shakespeare 3 1 2 3
2 3 3 2 16 7 2.3
52 Scott Millington Barley Mow 3 3 6
2
1 3
15 5 3.0
53 Jamie Sofroniou White Horse B 3 3 1 5 3 2
1
15 6 2.5
54 Andy Gray Chearsley Cricketers 3

3 4 3 4

14 4 3.5
55 Stefan Kilarski Chearsley Cricketers 3
5
3 3
3
14 4 3.5
56 Jack Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3 3

2 2 2 5
14 5 2.8
57 Rob Allen Red Lion, Islip 3

3 4

4 2 13 4 3.3
58 Gerry Osbourne Red Lion, Islip 3 4


4

4 12 3 4.0
59 Russell Salter Bull & Butcher B 3 2 2
3
1 4 0 12 6 2.0
60 Tony Williams Bull & Butcher B 3 2 5



3 1 11 4 2.8
61 Charles Blowfield Red Cow 3
4 1

3
3 11 4 2.8
62 Ben Dyer White Horse B 3

6 4



10 2 5.0
63 Dave Arnott Chearsley Cricketers 3
2 2

4 2
10 4 2.5
64 Paul Coombs Shakespeare 3 5
2
2


9 3 3.0
65 Doug Chennels Shakespeare 3 6






6 1 6.0
66 Michael Coyle Barley Mow 3

4




4 1 4.0
67 Daniel Morris Barley Mow 3

2



2 4 2 2.0
68 Frank Ellison Bull & Butcher B 3
1

3


4 2 2.0
69 Larry Greenfield Chearsley Cricketers 3
3





3 1 3.0
70 Martin Cooke Red Lion, Islip 3





3
3 1 3.0
71 S Chettle Bull & Butcher B 3



2


2 1 2.0
72 Derek Brock Red Lion, Islip 3 2






2 1 2.0
73 John Cross White Horse B 3 2 0





2 2 1.0
74 Paul Wright Barley Mow 3
1





1 1 1.0
75 E West Bull & Butcher B 3



1


1 1 1.0
76 Estelle Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3



1


1 1 1.0
77 S Belton Bull & Butcher B 3


1



1 1 1.0
78 Jack Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3

1




1 1 1.0
79 Andy Hodges Red Cow 3 0

0
0

0 3 0.0
80 Tom Chapman White Horse B 3



0


0 1 0.0
81 Alvin Knowles Barley Mow 3







0 0 0.0
82 Dawn Burke Barley Mow 3







0 0 0.0
83 Duncan Handley Barley Mow 3







0 0 0.0
84 Kevin Webb Barley Mow 3







0 0 0.0
85 Michelle Millington Barley Mow 3







0 0 0.0
86 Mike Batts Barley Mow 3







0 0 0.0
87 Richard Pilgrim Barley Mow 3







0 0 0.0
88 Andy Bowen Chearsley Cricketers 3







0 0 0.0
89 Chelsea Jesse Chearsley Cricketers 3







0 0 0.0
90 Perry Smith Chearsley Cricketers 3







0 0 0.0
91 Richard Venness Chearsley Cricketers 3







0 0 0.0
92 Russell Haynes Chearsley Cricketers 3







0 0 0.0
93 Stuart Burnham Chearsley Cricketers 3







0 0 0.0
94 Tony Saunders Chearsley Cricketers 3







0 0 0.0
95 Andy Bickley Red Cow 3







0 0 0.0
96 Carol Nunn Red Cow 3







0 0 0.0
97 Chris Harding Red Cow 3







0 0 0.0
98 Jon Kirk Red Cow 3







0 0 0.0
99 Mel Cantwell Red Cow 3







0 0 0.0
100 Ria Cantwell Red Cow 3







0 0 0.0
101 Rob Shouler Red Cow 3







0 0 0.0
102 Samantha Eilersten Red Cow 3







0 0 0.0
103 Dale Barrett Red Lion, Islip 3







0 0 0.0
104 Dominic Bodart Red Lion, Islip 3







0 0 0.0
105 Doug Hall Red Lion, Islip 3







0 0 0.0
106 Harry Brock Red Lion, Islip 3







0 0 0.0
107 Les Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 3







0 0 0.0
108 Mark Richards Red Lion, Islip 3







0 0 0.0
109 Phil Jackson Red Lion, Islip 3







0 0 0.0
110 Alan Baker Shakespeare 3







0 0 0.0
111 Andy Scott Shakespeare 3







0 0 0.0
112 Les Wells Shakespeare 3







0 0 0.0
113 Tom Nichols Shakespeare 3







0 0 0.0
114 Dave Walker White Horse B 3







0 0 0.0
115 Jamie Allison White Horse B 3







0 0 0.0
116 Luke Dyer White Horse B 3







0 0 0.0