SUMMER LEAGUE INDIVIDUAL STATS

DIVISION 3

2018

POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 25/04 02/05 16/05 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Roger Herbert Red Cow 3 8 6 8 22 3 7.3
2 Ian Cantwell Red Cow 3 5 9 7 21 3 7.0
3 Peter Gibb Red Cow 3 6 10 5 21 3 7.0
4 Keith Vickers Shakespeare 3 6 7 8 21 3 7.0
5 Tony Nichols Shakespeare 3 7 6 8 21 3 7.0
6 Danny Dyer White Horse B 3 5 9 6 20 3 6.7
7 Simon Cooper Barley Mow 3 5 7 7 19 3 6.3
8 Liam Fisher Red Cow 3 7 4 8 19 3 6.3
9 Liam Merchant Red Cow 3 7 6 5 18 3 6.0
10 Robbie Walsh White Horse B 3 2 8 8 18 3 6.0
11 Bjorn Eilersten Red Cow 3 6 4 7 17 3 5.7
12 Darren Vythelingum Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 11 17 2 8.5
13 James Kirkland Barley Mow 3 4 3 9 16 3 5.3
14 Baz Baziel White Horse B 3 3 4 8 15 3 5.0
15 Shaun Fisher Snr Bull & Butcher B 3 5 9
14 2 7.0
16 Anthony Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 3 6
8 14 2 7.0
17 Martin Wanless Shakespeare 3
4 9 13 2 6.5
18 Terry Hawkins Barley Mow 3 5 3 4 12 3 4.0
19 Ken Larkins Chearsley Cricketers 3
3 9 12 2 6.0
20 Tom Gadsby Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 6 12 2 6.0
21 Mike Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 3 6
6 12 2 6.0
22 Pete Stammers Shakespeare 3 7 5
12 2 6.0
23 Dave Futter White Horse B 3 7
5 12 2 6.0
24 Andy Grose Shakespeare 3 5 3 3 11 3 3.7
25 Mike Franklin Red Lion, Islip 3 6
5 11 2 5.5
26 Simon Claridge Red Lion, Islip 3 8
3 11 2 5.5
27 Mark Hiles Barley Mow 3 5 2 3 10 3 3.3
28 Jamie Sofroniou White Horse B 3 3 1 5 9 3 3.0
29 Paul Knight White Horse B 3 2 3 4 9 3 3.0
30 Scott Millington Barley Mow 3 3 6
9 2 4.5
31 Adam Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3
5 4 9 2 4.5
32 Geoff Nudds Red Lion, Islip 3 5
4 9 2 4.5
33 Ruby Giles White Horse B 3
3 6 9 2 4.5
34 Andy Draper Barley Mow 3 0 3 5 8 3 2.7
35 Ian Clark Bull & Butcher B 3 6 2
8 2 4.0
36 Chris Hooper Shakespeare 3
3 5 8 2 4.0
37 Dave Medhurst Barley Mow 3 8

8 1 8.0
38 Gareth Wagland Bull & Butcher B 3 3 4
7 2 3.5
39 Shaun Fisher Jnr Bull & Butcher B 3 3 4
7 2 3.5
40 Tony Williams Bull & Butcher B 3 2 5
7 2 3.5
41 Ian Thardy Red Lion, Islip 3 5
2 7 2 3.5
42 Paul Coombs Shakespeare 3 5
2 7 2 3.5
43 Paula Grose Shakespeare 3 1 2 3 6 3 2.0
44 Paul Nunn Red Cow 3
1 5 6 2 3.0
45 Alan West Bull & Butcher B 3
6
6 1 6.0
46 Robert Baker Red Lion, Islip 3

6 6 1 6.0
47 Doug Chennels Shakespeare 3 6

6 1 6.0
48 Ben Dyer White Horse B 3

6 6 1 6.0
49 Paul Gough White Horse B 3
6
6 1 6.0
50 Charles Blowfield Red Cow 3
4 1 5 2 2.5
51 Steve Andrews Bull & Butcher B 3 5

5 1 5.0
52 Stefan Kilarski Chearsley Cricketers 3
5
5 1 5.0
53 Gavin Walford Red Cow 3 5

5 1 5.0
54 Wilf East Shakespeare 3 2 1 1 4 3 1.3
55 Steve Webb Barley Mow 3 2 2
4 2 2.0
56 Russell Salter Bull & Butcher B 3 2 2
4 2 2.0
57 Dave Arnott Chearsley Cricketers 3
2 2 4 2 2.0
58 Michael Coyle Barley Mow 3

4 4 1 4.0
59 Gerry Osbourne Red Lion, Islip 3 4

4 1 4.0
60 Jack Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3 3

3 1 3.0
61 Andy Gray Chearsley Cricketers 3

3 3 1 3.0
62 Larry Greenfield Chearsley Cricketers 3
3
3 1 3.0
63 Martin Dyer Chearsley Cricketers 3

3 3 1 3.0
64 Rob Allen Red Lion, Islip 3

3 3 1 3.0
65 John Cross White Horse B 3 2 0
2 2 1.0
66 Daniel Morris Barley Mow 3

2 2 1 2.0
67 Paul Kingsman Chearsley Cricketers 3
2
2 1 2.0
68 Derek Brock Red Lion, Islip 3 2

2 1 2.0
69 Martin Chapman White Horse B 3 2

2 1 2.0
70 Paul Wright Barley Mow 3
1
1 1 1.0
71 Frank Ellison Bull & Butcher B 3
1
1 1 1.0
72 Jack Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3

1 1 1 1.0
73 Andy Hodges Red Cow 3 0

0 1 0.0
74 Alvin Knowles Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
75 Dawn Burke Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
76 Duncan Handley Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
77 Kevin Webb Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
78 Michelle Millington Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
79 Mike Batts Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
80 Richard Pilgrim Barley Mow 3


0 0 0.0
81 Andy Bowen Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
82 Chelsea Jesse Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
83 Perry Smith Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
84 Richard Venness Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
85 Russell Haynes Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
86 Stuart Burnham Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
87 Tony Saunders Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0 0.0
88 Andy Bickley Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
89 Carol Nunn Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
90 Chris Harding Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
91 Jon Kirk Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
92 Mel Cantwell Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
93 Ria Cantwell Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
94 Rob Shouler Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
95 Samantha Eilersten Red Cow 3


0 0 0.0
96 Dale Barrett Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
97 Dominic Bodart Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
98 Doug Hall Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
99 Harry Brock Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
100 Les Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
101 Mark Richards Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
102 Martin Cooke Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
103 Neil Brock Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
104 Phil Jackson Red Lion, Islip 3


0 0 0.0
105 Alan Baker Shakespeare 3


0 0 0.0
106 Andy Scott Shakespeare 3


0 0 0.0
107 Les Wells Shakespeare 3


0 0 0.0

Tom Nichols Shakespeare 3


0 0 0.0

Dave Walker White Horse B 3


0 0 0.0

Jamie Allison White Horse B 3


0 0 0.0

Luke Dyer White Horse B 3


0 0 0.0

Tom Chapman White Horse B 3


0 0 0.0