2017
Individual Player Statistics

                                   

                                 
POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 19/04 26/04 03/05 17/05 24/05 07/06 14/06 28/06 05/07 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Kevin Powney Black Bull A Prem
10 11 10 13 5 11 8 11 79 8 9.9
2 Karl Budd Black Bull A Prem
8 12 13 11 5 8 9 11 77 8 9.6
3 Bobby Allen White Lion A Prem
9 8 11 8 10 12 8 10 76 8 9.5
4 Doug Revitt White Lion A Prem
14 8 10 8 8 12 8 8 76 8 9.5
5 Pete Dempsey White Lion A Prem
9 7 9 8 12 9 9 9 72 8 9.0
6 Robert Edgington Bull Inn B 2
7 6 11 10 11 8 7 11 71 8 8.9
7 Steve Rogers Bull Inn A Prem
8 7 7 9 7 9 11 9 67 8 8.4
8 Eddie Jones Ex Services 4
4 13 7 9
12 11 8 64 7 9.1
9 Rob Owens Black Bull B 1
8 12 10 8
9 9 6 62 7 8.9
10 Andy Cox Ashton Club 2
5 9 7 9 7 8 8 9 62 8 7.8
11 Eddie Gordon White Lion A Prem
9 10 6 6 7 9 9 6 62 8 7.8
12 Steve Cullen Muddy Duck 1
8 7 8 4 5 8 8 12 60 8 7.5
13 Neil Brock Red Lion, Islip 2
9 10 6 8
8 11 7 59 7 8.4
14 Jeff Hall Nut Tree 1
4 8 10 8 5 12 6 6 59 8 7.4
15 Matthew Hillsdon Crown A Prem
6 5 9 7 7 8 7 10 59 8 7.4
16 Phil Allen White Lion A Prem
7 5 8 10 2 12 6 9 59 8 7.4
17 Roger Herbert Red Cow 4

8 11 8 10 8 12
57 6 9.5
18 Bill Mellis Ex Services 4
9 7 7 9
6 9 10 57 7 8.1
19 Carl Edgington Bull Inn B 2
10 5 8 7 6 7 9 5 57 8 7.1
20 John Chapman Pheasant Inn 2
8 6 8 8 7 4 7 9 57 8 7.1
21 Paul Wallington Pheasant Inn 2
9 9 6
8 7 11 6 56 7 8.0
22 Norman Brock Black Bull A Prem
7 6 9 9 8 4 7 6 56 8 7.0
23 Richard Cooper Nut Tree 1
7 10 7 4 7 9 5 7 56 8 7.0
24 Martin Pratley Nut Tree 1
11 9 6 7 7 10 5
55 7 7.9
25 Terry Bagnall Crown A Prem
6 8 9 8 7 9 8
55 7 7.9
26 Allan Moon Black Bull B 1
11 3 7 7 9 6 8 4 55 8 6.9
27 Chris McKechnie Black Bull B 1
7 8 8 6 8 9 7 2 55 8 6.9
28 Martin Bailey Brill S&SC B 2
12 4 7 7 7 6 3 9 55 8 6.9
29 Steve Payne Bull Inn A Prem
5 6 4 9 9 8 7 7 55 8 6.9
30 Dave Coyle The Lion Wendlebury 1
7 10 5 3 9 7 4 9 54 8 6.8
31 John Lehane Crown A Prem
4 4 10 6 7 7 10 6 54 8 6.8
32 Jon Woodman Muddy Duck 1
8 4 7 8 5 7 5 10 54 8 6.8
33 Keith Harris Pheasant Inn 2
3 5 6 9 9 6 12 4 54 8 6.8
34 Paul Morris Pheasant Inn 2
9 5 7 5 1 8 7 12 54 8 6.8
35 Nick Cherry Bull Inn C 6 8 7 7 5
2 8 12 4 53 8 6.6
36 Peter Cross Brill S&SC B 2
8 3 6 6 2 8 9 11 53 8 6.6
37 Billy Craig Bell Bicester 2
5 6 7 11
7 8 8 52 7 7.4
38 Dave Futter White Horse B 2
12
5 8 5 7 6 7 50 7 7.1
39 Jason Harris Highfield SC B 2
6 6 8 4 7 5 6 8 50 8 6.3
40 Robert Price Nut Tree 1
7 7 7 3 6 8 3 9 50 8 6.3
41 Ben Harris Black Bull B 1
5 6 7
10 7 7 7 49 7 7.0
42 Richard Butler Black Bull B 1
7 6 9 6 9 9
3 49 7 7.0
43 Carl Reed Bull Inn A Prem
6 6 7 8 4 8 7 3 49 8 6.1
44 Danny Chambers Highfield SC B 2
7 4 5 9 7 5 6 6 49 8 6.1
45 Dave Reast Muddy Duck 1
10
8
10 8 4 8 48 6 8.0
46 Alan Horton Brill S&SC B 2
9 7 9 2 8 5 8
48 7 6.9
47 Lee Conway Highfield SC B 2
5
7 8 7 5 9 7 48 7 6.9
48 Dave Crook Nut Tree 1
2 9 10 7 1 7 6 6 48 8 6.0
49 John Hudson Crown A Prem
6 5 3 5 8 9 6 6 48 8 6.0
50 Paul Giles Black Bull B 1
12 11
6 5 9 4
47 6 7.8
51 Chris Hulme Bell Bicester 2
7 8 5 5
7 7 8 47 7 6.7
52 Jeremy Launchbury Crown A Prem
5
9 7 4 8 6 8 47 7 6.7
53 Steve Golder Black Bull A Prem
5 6 8 7 8 4
9 47 7 6.7
54 Tony Launchbury Crown A Prem
6 7 8 6
7 8 5 47 7 6.7
55 John Plested Butchers Arms 6 3 6 5 3 10 4 5 4 7 47 9 5.2
56 Darren Moore Bell Bicester 2
6 6 7 8

11 8 46 6 7.7
57 Billy Atwell Black Bull A Prem
9 5
7 6 6 9 4 46 7 6.6
58 Kerry White Black Bull A Prem
7 6 4 11 4
6 8 46 7 6.6
59 Lee Wanless Bull Inn A Prem
8 3 8 8 3
5 11 46 7 6.6
60 Brian Causby Highfield SC B 2
10 7 8 7
5 8
45 6 7.5
61 George Deans White Hart Wanderers 4
9
8 6 9
8 5 45 6 7.5
62 Phil Chanel Brill S&SC A 3
8 8 7 6
6 4 6 45 7 6.4
63 Alan Cullen Muddy Duck 1
5 4 4 9 4 4 5 10 45 8 5.6
64 Graham Brown The Lion Wendlebury 1
4 4 6 3 7 6 4 11 45 8 5.6
65 Rick Gumbert Ashton Club 2
8 2 5 3 7 7 7 6 45 8 5.6
66 Dan Sperrin Bull Inn C 6 7 4 6 8
5 4 4 6 44 8 5.5
67 Paul Gough White Horse B 2
10 6 3 4 3 6 5 7 44 8 5.5
68 Ian Lee White Lion A Prem
9 5

4 10 7 8 43 6 7.2
69 Peter McCaron Pheasant Inn 2

3
9 8 8 9 6 43 6 7.2
70 Dave Wheeler Ashton Club 2
7 8 7 5 7 4
5 43 7 6.1
71 Gareth Wagland Bull & Butcher B 3
4 8
5 10 8 5 3 43 7 6.1
72 John Bradbury Highfield SC B 2
8 7
7 5 3 8 5 43 7 6.1
73 Mike Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 2
2 9 6 8
7 5 6 43 7 6.1
74 Dave Morris Pheasant Inn 2
5 5 7 6 4 2 8 6 43 8 5.4
75 Mick Leonard The Lion Wendlebury 1
11 4 4 4 5 9 6 0 43 8 5.4
76 Ian Houghton Brill S&SC B 2
6 7 8 8

4 9 42 6 7.0
77 Andy Hughff Red Lion Finmere 3
6
6 7 4 6 8 5 42 7 6.0
78 Derek Richards Bull Inn B 2
6 5 7 5
6 8 5 42 7 6.0
79 Raz White Butchers Arms 6 4 2 5 5 3 4 6 4 9 42 9 4.7
80 Brian Gough White Lion A Prem
10 10 9 12



41 4 10.3
81 Colin Stocker Prince of Wales 3

9 7 3 7 7 8
41 6 6.8
82 Darren Lodge Bell Bicester 2

6 8 9
6 4 8 41 6 6.8
83 Tim Daly Brill S&SC B 2
6
7 4 4 6 9 5 41 7 5.9
84 Francis Hillier White Lion A Prem



7 8 5 8 12 40 5 8.0
85 Trevor Barnett Prince of Wales 3

5 6 7 7 10 5
40 6 6.7
86 Bob Watmough Black Bull B 1
6 4 7 7 3
10 3 40 7 5.7
87 James Harkness Bell Bicester 2
4 4 6 6
4 8 8 40 7 5.7
88 Simon Franklin Nut Tree 1
3 3 4 7 2 8 9 4 40 8 5.0
89 Adam Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3

7 7 6 9 10

39 5 7.8
90 Martin Wanless Bull Inn A Prem

5

6 10 7 11 39 5 7.8
91 Nigel Wakelin White Lion A Prem
7 3 8 8 7 6

39 6 6.5
92 Terry Hawkins Barley Mow 3
6 8 9 5 5
6
39 6 6.5
93 Ben Snell Brill S&SC B 2
5
7 4 4 6 5 8 39 7 5.6
94 Ben Evans Royal Oak 6 5 9 8


8 4 4 38 6 6.3
95 Callum Cooper Crown A Prem
4 6

8 5 7 8 38 6 6.3
96 Dean Hudson Crown A Prem
9 6 4 4 6 9

38 6 6.3
97 Erik Poslusny Bull Inn A Prem
6 6 8 6 7 5

38 6 6.3
98 Robbie Walsh White Horse B 2

4 6 5 7 6
10 38 6 6.3
99 Andy Lincoln Highfield SC B 2
7 5 4 7 7 7
1 38 7 5.4
100 John Mole Chandos Arms 4
3 9
3 6 8 5 4 38 7 5.4
101 Malcolm Jennings Fountain A 4
5 4 5 5 6
8 5 38 7 5.4
102 Mike Horn Brill S&SC A 3
4 4 8 7
3 5 7 38 7 5.4
103 Kerry Wilce The Lion Wendlebury 1
7 6 9 5

8 2 37 6 6.2
104 Ged Mills Black Bull B 1
6 7 5 4 4
4 7 37 7 5.3
105 Kevin Gardiner Bull Inn B 2
8 3 6 2 4 5 9
37 7 5.3
106 Jon Vaile Brill S&SC B 2
4 8 4 4 6 3 4 4 37 8 4.6
107 Terry Gooch Butchers Arms 6 1 2 1 4 4 5 5 6 9 37 9 4.1
108 Alan Oliver Highfield SC B 2
10 9

5
6 6 36 5 7.2
109 Darren Vythelingum Chearsley Cricketers 3
5 9 5 5 1 11

36 6 6.0
110 Brian Loverock Ashton Club 2
8 3 3 6 8 3
5 36 7 5.1
111 Dan Kimber White Lion B 5
5 3 3 8
7 7 3 36 7 5.1
112 Johnny Green White Lion B 5
6 3 7 2
7 8 3 36 7 5.1
113 Pete Busby The Lion Wendlebury 1
8 8 3 5
5 4 3 36 7 5.1
114 Richard Haynes Black Bull A Prem
8 3 6 3 7 6 3
36 7 5.1
115 Tony Sullivan Ex Services 4


6 4
9 7 9 35 5 7.0
116 Liam Fisher Red Cow 4

5 5 8 6 4 7
35 6 5.8
117 Terry Clack Black Bull A Prem
4
4
8 8 7 4 35 6 5.8
118 Dave Smith Ashton Club 2
5 6
3 4 6 7 4 35 7 5.0
119 Norman Dearlove The Lion Wendlebury 1

7 4 6 5 6 4 3 35 7 5.0
120 Ky Maciejewski Butchers Arms 6 2 4
4 5 10 3 2 5 35 8 4.4
121 Graham Milne Crown A Prem


9 7 5
4 9 34 5 6.8
122 Lee Mason Brill S&SC A 3
7 7 9

7 4
34 5 6.8
123 Malc Hodges Prince of Wales 3

6 7 7
5 9
34 5 6.8
124 Phil Evans Bull Inn A Prem
6
8 10
6
4 34 5 6.8
125 Roy Brown The Lion Wendlebury 1
7 5

4 5 7 6 34 6 5.7
126 Damian Carter Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
3 2 6 4 9
6 4 34 7 4.9
127 Dave Strivens Muddy Duck 1

2 4 3 5 7 6 7 34 7 4.9
128 Tony Owen White Horse A 3
5 2 5
9 2 5 6 34 7 4.9
129 Mark Wallington Pheasant Inn 2
1 2 3 8 3 5 6 6 34 8 4.3
130 Liam Merchant Red Cow 4

6 10
3 5 9
33 5 6.6
131 Alvin Knowles Barley Mow 3
5 6 6 6 4
6
33 6 5.5
132 Shaun Fisher Jnr Bull & Butcher B 3

3
5 5 5 10 5 33 6 5.5
133 Simon Claridge Red Lion, Islip 2

7 7 10

6 2 32 5 6.4
134 Alan West Bull & Butcher B 3
5 5
6 7 5
4 32 6 5.3
135 Dave Medhurst Barley Mow 3
7 5 6 6 3
5
32 6 5.3
136 Geoff Nudds Red Lion, Islip 2
5 5 6

8 4 4 32 6 5.3
137 Graham Howard White Hart Wanderers 4
7
10 4 3
6 2 32 6 5.3
138 Shane Jackson Chandos Arms 4
6

8 5 3 4 6 32 6 5.3
139 Simon North Prince of Wales 3

5 5 9 5 4 4
32 6 5.3
140 Alex Plested Butchers Arms 6

6 1 4 3 5 7 6 32 7 4.6
141 Baz Baziel White Horse B 2
5 6 2
6 5 3 5 32 7 4.6
142 Pete Bunce White Horse A 3
4 7 3
3 2 8 5 32 7 4.6
143 Rob Williams White Horse A 3
6 7 4
5 3 6 1 32 7 4.6
144 Keith Lennard Ex Services 4
7
7

3 6 8 31 5 6.2
145 Steve Andrews Bull & Butcher B 3
5 5


8 6 7 31 5 6.2
146 Andy Poppitt Black Bull A Prem

2 5 8
8 3 5 31 6 5.2
147 Derek Brock Red Lion, Islip 2

6 9 2
2 7 5 31 6 5.2
148 James Vivian Fountain A 4
7 1 6 4 5
8
31 6 5.2
149 John Carter Prince of Wales 3

5 6 6 4 4 6
31 6 5.2
150 Tom Gadsby Chearsley Cricketers 3
8 5 4 3 8 3

31 6 5.2
151 Charlie Surman White Lion B 5
7 3 5 2
4 6 4 31 7 4.4
152 Trevor Jones Red Lion Finmere 3
2
5 5 5 4 4 6 31 7 4.4
153 Andy Thomas Butchers Arms 6 2 5 3 4 3 2 4 3 5 31 9 3.4
154 Chris Archer Highfield SC B 2

4 6 6
7 7
30 5 6.0
155 Mick Lissiter White Hart Wanderers 4
7
5
9
4 5 30 5 6.0
156 Rob Bustin Crown B 4
7 7 4
5
7
30 5 6.0
157 Danny Dyer White Horse B 2
5

8 5 6 3 3 30 6 5.0
158 James Smith Bell Bicester 2
5 7 5 5
5
3 30 6 5.0
159 Jim Harris The Harrison 4
3 4 9 5 1 8

30 6 5.0
160 Mark Hiles Barley Mow 3
1 7 8 6 3
5
30 6 5.0
161 Gareth Hamilton Brill S&SC B 2
4 3
3 4 5 5 6 30 7 4.3
162 Steve Knight Chandos Arms 4
8 4
2 4 4 2 6 30 7 4.3
163 Chris Barnes Eight Bells 6 2 4 3
3 4 5 5 4 30 8 3.8
164 John Clutterbuck Eight Bells 6 2 4 5
2 1 6 5 5 30 8 3.8
165 Roger Barnes Eight Bells 6 5 6 4
4 1 0 2 8 30 8 3.8
166 Joff Cheyney Butchers Arms 6 4 3 4 1 3 6 1 5 3 30 9 3.3
167 Ryan Pearson Red Lion SA 5


12 5
5 7
29 4 7.3
168 Ben Russell Butchers Arms 6 2 4 8
7


8 29 5 5.8
169 Les Cullen Muddy Duck 1
4

5 5 7 8
29 5 5.8
170 Bob Gough Royal Oak 6 5 5 3

5 4
7 29 6 4.8
171 Mervyn Wilson Bull & Butcher A 5
6 7 8
1 4
3 29 6 4.8
172 Alan Jones Red Lion Finmere 3
7
5 2 5 3 4 3 29 7 4.1
173 Dave Hazell White Lion B 5
5 2 8 4
3 5 2 29 7 4.1
174 Michael Crook Nut Tree 1
7 3 2 4
5 5 3 29 7 4.1
175 Tom Langley Royal Oak 6 1 1 4

6 8 6 3 29 7 4.1
176 Chris Hartwell Muddy Duck 1
8 8 6 6



28 4 7.0
177 AJ Wilson KEA Club 5
6 5 6

9 2
28 5 5.6
178 Gavin Woolford Red Cow 4

3 6
8 4 7
28 5 5.6
179 Jason Carlson Red Lion SA 5

4 7
5 6 6
28 5 5.6
180 John Cottingham Ashton Club 2



2 4 5 9 8 28 5 5.6
181 Peter Gibb Red Cow 4

3
4 7 7 7
28 5 5.6
182 Aimee Sheehan Bell Bicester 2
7 6 2 5
5
3 28 6 4.7
183 Dave Partridge Red Lion Finmere 3


3 2 2 3 10 8 28 6 4.7
184 Vinny Orrey KEA Club 5
5 3 3

9 5 3 28 6 4.7
185 Rob Webb Eight Bells 6 4 5 3
3 5 3 2 3 28 8 3.5
186 Andy Brock White Horse A 3
5
4

10 2 6 27 5 5.4
187 Dave Munson Brill S&SC A 3

5 6 4
6 6
27 5 5.4
188 Ian Cantwell Red Cow 4

4 5
9 4 5
27 5 5.4
189 James Kirkland Barley Mow 3
5 4 7 6 5


27 5 5.4
190 Richard Lee-Heung White Hart Wanderers 4
7
2 10 4

4 27 5 5.4
191 Trevor Prestige White Hart Wanderers 4
8

6 7
2 4 27 5 5.4
192 Anthony Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 2
4 3 5 4
2
9 27 6 4.5
193 Gerry Osbourne Red Lion, Islip 2
2 7 5 5

4 4 27 6 4.5
194 James Barrett Red Lion SA 5

4 4 6 4 7 2
27 6 4.5
195 Eddie Laidler Crown Gawcott 6
4 2 2 4 6 5
4 27 7 3.9
196 Katy Whitton Royal Oak 6 4 5 3

6 2 2 5 27 7 3.9
197 Paul Kilpin Chandos Arms 4



5 8 9
4 26 4 6.5
198 Frank Godin KEA Club 5

3 5

4 8 6 26 5 5.2
199 John Hall KEA Club 5

4 6

6 4 6 26 5 5.2
200 Richard Carpenter Prince of Wales 3


5 7 8 2 4
26 5 5.2
201 Dan Jobling Bell Bicester 2
2 5 8

1 6 4 26 6 4.3
202 Frank Morrison Prince of Wales 3

3 5 2 4 6 6
26 6 4.3
203 Ian Thardy Red Lion, Islip 2
5 3 5 6
4
3 26 6 4.3
204 Luke Kimber White Lion B 5
3 2 5

2 10 4 26 6 4.3
205 Roy Taylor Fountain A 4
7
2 5 3
4 5 26 6 4.3
206 Terry Pinchen Brill S&SC A 3
3
5 5
5 2 6 26 6 4.3
207 Tony Williams Bull & Butcher B 3
3 5
6 6 2
4 26 6 4.3
208 Alan Hearn Fountain A 4
5 2 3 6 2
3 5 26 7 3.7
209 James Bateman Bull Inn B 2
6

4 7 8

25 4 6.3
210 Andy Maycock White Hart Wanderers 4
6
5 5 5
4
25 5 5.0
211 Billy Widdowson Chandos Arms 4



2 8 8 4 3 25 5 5.0
212 Malcolm Skuce Muddy Duck 1

5 4
6 2
8 25 5 5.0
213 Alan Styles Muddy Duck 1
6 1
3 5
6 4 25 6 4.2
214 Caroline Dunn Black Bull Divas 6 1

4
5 3 6 6 25 6 4.2
215 Duncan Geary Royal Oak 6 2 3 3

0 3 8 6 25 7 3.6
216 Patricia Jones Bull Inn C 6 2 4 6 3
0 6 4
25 7 3.6
217 Claire Reynolds Black Bull Divas 6 1 5 3 3 4 1
5 3 25 8 3.1
218 Ian Crook Crown Gawcott 6 2 4 1 4 4 4 1 1 4 25 9 2.8
219 Maylin Evans Bull Inn A Prem



4 4 5 4 7 24 5 4.8
220 Rich Walsh Red Lion SA 5


6 3 5 6 4
24 5 4.8
221 Trevor Wood The Harrison 4

6 6 6 5


23 4 5.8
222 Sophie Thomson The Harrison 4
5 4 4 5 5


23 5 4.6
223 Bjorn Eilersten Red Cow 4

1 3 5 8 4 2
23 6 3.8
224 Jeff Aungst Red Lion SA 5

3 4 3 4 4 5
23 6 3.8
225 Keith Perry The Harrison 4
5 6 4 3 4 1

23 6 3.8
226 Steve Webb Barley Mow 3
2 4 5 4 2
6
23 6 3.8
227 Jeff Flasck Brill S&SC A 3
0 3 5 4
5 3 3 23 7 3.3
228 Matt Orlando Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
5 5 3
4

5 22 5 4.4
229 Nick Paterson Crown B 4
5 5 3
5
4
22 5 4.4
230 Roger Dineen Ex Services 4
2 4


7 4 5 22 5 4.4
231 Jim Rallison Crown Gawcott 6
4 4 6 3 2
3
22 6 3.7
232 Mark Cox Fountain A 4
6 5 1 4

1 5 22 6 3.7
233 Ant O'Donnell Royal Oak 6 3 1 5

4 4 4 1 22 7 3.1
234 Waynes Moyes Ex Services 4

4 6 7

4
21 4 5.3
235 James Waddup Ex Services 4

3 4 4

8 2 21 5 4.2
236 Paul Symonds Fountain B 5


7 2 6 2 4
21 5 4.2
237 Robin Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 3


4 8 2
3 4 21 5 4.2
238 Tony Hutt Red Lion Finmere 3


4 5
7 3 2 21 5 4.2
239 Vince Cox Fountain B 5


7 3 3 4 4
21 5 4.2
240 David Irons Bull & Butcher A 5
4 6 2
3 3
3 21 6 3.5
241 Ruby Giles White Horse B 2
5 4 2 4
6 0
21 6 3.5
242 Nick Hanks Royal Oak 6 4 5 2

3 2 2 3 21 7 3.0
243 Graham Rodgeway Crown Gawcott 6 3 1 1 4 1 4 3 2 2 21 9 2.3
244 Nick Line Plough Marsh Gibbon 5

2 6
5

7 20 4 5.0
245 Bob Finlayson Fountain A 4

4
3 5
4 4 20 5 4.0
246 Richard Cox Fountain B 5


4 5 6 1 4
20 5 4.0
247 Scott Thomson The Harrison 4
3 6 5 3 3


20 5 4.0
248 Simon Copper Barley Mow 3

3 3 3 7
4
20 5 4.0
249 Andy Draper Barley Mow 3
4 3 2 4 3
4
20 6 3.3
250 Malcolm Stairs Fountain A 4
1 0 4 6 5

4 20 6 3.3
251 Paul Kingsman Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 3 4 1 4 2

20 6 3.3
252 Paul Southey Bull & Butcher A 5
4 1 2
3 6
4 20 6 3.3
253 Steve Baty Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
5 4 3 2 2
4
20 6 3.3
254 C Stewart Bull Inn B 2



4 8 7

19 3 6.3
255 Nick Todd Bull Inn C 6
6 5 6
2


19 4 4.8
256 Matt Bailey Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


3 2 3
7 4 19 5 3.8
257 Ian Clark Bull & Butcher B 3
3 1
2 3
7 3 19 6 3.2
258 Alan Gibbons Red Lion Finmere 3
4
5 2 1 1 2 4 19 7 2.7
259 Jane Law Crown Gawcott 6 4
2 1
2 5 4 1 19 7 2.7
260 Mike Robinson Chandos Arms 4
4 5
2 2 1 2 3 19 7 2.7
261 Matt Griffiths Crown Gawcott 6 2 2 2
1 4 2 2 4 19 8 2.4
262 Andy Gray Chearsley Cricketers 3
4
5
6 3

18 4 4.5
263 Dee Stanger White Horse A 3
5


7 2
4 18 4 4.5
264 Martin Partner Brill S&SC A 3
5 6



3 4 18 4 4.5
265 Matthew Reed Bull Inn B 2
5 3

4 6

18 4 4.5
266 Mick Lee Ashton Club 2
7 2


4
5 18 4 4.5
267 Steve Orr Pheasant Inn 2
6

3

4 5 18 4 4.5
268 Chris Pearce The Harrison 4
4 7 2
1 4

18 5 3.6
269 Richard McVeigh Chandos Arms 4
3 3
4

5 3 18 5 3.6
270 Dave Dale White Horse A 3
4 1 2
5
3 3 18 6 3.0
271 Dave Jones Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
5
1 5 0
3 4 18 6 3.0
272 John McGurk Ex Services 4
5 1 3 3
3 3
18 6 3.0
273 Adam Bryant Eight Bells 6 4 6 2
1 2
2 1 18 7 2.6
274 Jamie Sofroniou White Horse B 2
1 1 1 5 5 4 1
18 7 2.6
275 Jordan Gough Muddy Duck 1
5 3 3 6



17 4 4.3
276 Shaun Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3
3 5

4

5 17 4 4.3
277 Terry Smith Bull Inn B 2


4 4

4 5 17 4 4.3
278 Andy Cox The Lion Wendlebury 1
5 2
4 2
4
17 5 3.4
279 Andy Massey Bull Inn B 2
2 3

4 4
4 17 5 3.4
280 Bob Kirby Crown B 4
5 5 0
5
2
17 5 3.4
281 Mark Hare Plough Marsh Gibbon 5

5 1 4 5
2
17 5 3.4
282 Sam Stewart Ashton Club 2
3
4 3 3
4
17 5 3.4
283 Chris Kimber White Lion B 5
5 3 2 2
1
4 17 6 2.8
284 Colin Baldwin Bull Inn B 2

1 4 1 3
4 4 17 6 2.8
285 Mark Wickens Bull Inn A Prem
1 1 3 0 5 7

17 6 2.8
286 Roland Pointer Chandos Arms 4
1 1

6 1 2 6 17 6 2.8
287 Russell Salter Bull & Butcher B 3
6 1
3 3 2
2 17 6 2.8
288 Dan Reed Ashton Club 2

7 4


5
16 3 5.3
289 Martin Rowe White Hart Wanderers 4
4
5 4

3
16 4 4.0
290 Neil Shaw Brill S&SC A 3



3
5 6 2 16 4 4.0
291 Shane Wilkie Crown B 4
5 3

5
3
16 4 4.0
292 Toby Reynolds Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
5

3

5 3 16 4 4.0
293 Dave Pill White Hart Wanderers 4
2
1 5 4

4 16 5 3.2
294 Jon Rayner Bull Inn B 2
3 1 6


3 3 16 5 3.2
295 Matt Huntley Highfield SC B 2
3
2 2 5 1
3 16 6 2.7
296 Ron Jones Bull & Butcher A 5
2 3 3
3 3
2 16 6 2.7
297 Steve Sibun White Horse A 3
6 2 4
1 1 1 1 16 7 2.3
298 Cindy Reynolds Black Bull Divas 6 3 2 1 1 2 1
3 3 16 8 2.0
299 Phil Carter Fountain B 5




6 3 6
15 3 5.0
300 Brian McCann Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
5 3
5 2


15 4 3.8
301 Martin Chapman White Horse B 2
4

5 2

4 15 4 3.8
302 Mike Franklin Red Lion, Islip 2
2

5
4 4
15 4 3.8
303 Paul Knight White Horse B 2
4 2 3


2 4 15 5 3.0
304 Gary Axtell Fountain A 4
5 0
2 2
4 2 15 6 2.5
305 Vic Whittingham Bull & Butcher A 5
0 4 1
1 6
3 15 6 2.5
306 Angie Pearson Black Bull Divas 6 0 3 1
1 1 2 3 4 15 8 1.9
307 Tessa Mills Black Bull Divas 6 3 2 1 2 2 1
1 3 15 8 1.9
308 Robbie Bryant Muddy Duck 1






8 6 14 2 7.0
309 Eddie Peeke The Lion Wendlebury 1


4 4 6


14 3 4.7
310 Eric Smith Red Lion SA 5

1


7 6
14 3 4.7
311 Bill Foley Ashton Club 2


6 1 3
4
14 4 3.5
312 Dave Arnott Chearsley Cricketers 3


1 4 3 6

14 4 3.5
313 Natalie Scott Bull Inn C 6 4 2 3

5


14 4 3.5
314 Perry Smith Chearsley Cricketers 3
5 4 2 3



14 4 3.5
315 Richard Venness Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 4
2
2

14 4 3.5
316 John Honour Chandos Arms 4
2 0

5 3 4
14 5 2.8
317 Shaun Wickens Butchers Arms 6

2 3
5 2 2
14 5 2.8
318 Steve Ellis The Harrison 4
1
3 3 3 4

14 5 2.8
319 Penny Brown Black Bull Divas 6 1 0 1 3
3
3 3 14 7 2.0
320 Sandra Mauger Eight Bells 6
3 3
1 0 1 4 2 14 7 2.0
321 Bill Bailey Brill S&SC B 2




6 3
4 13 3 4.3
322 Richard Franklin Nut Tree 1



4 3
6
13 3 4.3
323 Stuart Burnham Chearsley Cricketers 3
7 4 2




13 3 4.3
324 Dave Carson KEA Club 5
2
4

4
3 13 4 3.3
325 Kat Berry White Hart Wanderers 4


5
4
4 0 13 4 3.3
326 Dave Walker White Horse B 2

5 4 1 2

1 13 5 2.6
327 Jeff Ball Fountain B 5


3 3 4 2 1
13 5 2.6
328 Les Walker Prince of Wales 3

1
3 3 5 1
13 5 2.6
329 Mick Torres Nut Tree 1
2 2

4 4
1 13 5 2.6
330 Tony Trace Fountain A 4

3 2
3
2 3 13 5 2.6
331 Tom Sargent Bull & Butcher A 5
3 0 2
3 3
2 13 6 2.2
332 Doug Shults White Hart Wanderers 4



3

4 5 12 3 4.0
333 John Ebbsworth KEA Club 5
6
2



4 12 3 4.0
334 John Lovitt Ashton Club 2
5



4
3 12 3 4.0
335 Will Hazell White Lion B 5


5 4
3

12 3 4.0
336 Larry Greenfield Chearsley Cricketers 3
3 3

3 3

12 4 3.0
337 Saffron Savins Ex Services 4

4 2 0
1
5 12 5 2.4
338 Bobby Clements Bull Inn C 6 1 3 0 2
1 1 3 1 12 8 1.5
339 Joe Harvey Brill S&SC A 3
5

1


5 11 3 3.7
340 Jordan Austin KEA Club 5

5


3
3 11 3 3.7
341 Nigel Cox Fountain B 5



3 1
7
11 3 3.7
342 Pete Harper Fountain B 5


4
2 3 2
11 4 2.8
343 Jackie Harman Eight Bells 6 1 1 3
1 1 2 1 1 11 8 1.4
344 Becky Crook Crown Gawcott 6 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 2 1 11 9 1.2
345 Pops Mulligan Safari Garden 5

5



5
10 2 5.0
346 Stephen Gaisford Crown B 4
4 6





10 2 5.0
347 Simon Thomas Pheasant Inn 2
2
3

5

10 3 3.3
348 Lauren Wanless Bull Inn A Prem
1
3


5 1 10 4 2.5
349 Mark Shipperley Pheasant Inn 2

4 3 2 1


10 4 2.5
350 Michael Cannon KEA Club 5
0
4

3
3 10 4 2.5
351 Tony Owens Black Bull B 1


3 4 1 2

10 4 2.5
352 Vince Hornsby Plough Marsh Gibbon 5

1
4

1 4 10 4 2.5
353 Ron Collins Royal Oak 6 2 3 2

1 1
1 10 6 1.7
354 Tracey Solera Black Bull Divas 6 1 1

0
5 1 2 10 6 1.7
355 Trevor Smith Highfield SC B 2


9




9 1 9.0
356 George Merry White Lion B 5






5 4 9 2 4.5
357 Kym Jones Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
5
4




9 2 4.5
358 Phil McIntyre Black Bull B 1





4
5 9 2 4.5
359 Chris Ashton Bull Inn C 6





2 4 3 9 3 3.0
360 K Patel Safari Garden 5

2


4 3
9 3 3.0
361 Rob Chapman Brill S&SC A 3

4 3 2



9 3 3.0
362 Tim Boyle Crown B 4

4 1
4


9 3 3.0
363 Gavin Ireland Crown B 4
2 3 1
3


9 4 2.3
364 Josh Bramley White Horse A 3


3
2 2 2
9 4 2.3
365 Martin Whitford The Harrison 4
0 5 2 2
0

9 5 1.8
366 Dale Sweetman Brill S&SC B 2

6 2




8 2 4.0
367 Kyle Fedoriw Highfield SC B 2






6 2 8 2 4.0
368 Russ Rainer Crown Gawcott 6



4
4

8 2 4.0
369 Simon Nicholson The Lion Wendlebury 1
3
5




8 2 4.0
370 Ben Salter White Lion B 5
2 1


5

8 3 2.7
371 J Smith Bull Inn B 2


3


2 3 8 3 2.7
372 Joe Southend Brill S&SC A 3
2
3

3

8 3 2.7
373 Martin Hartwell White Lion B 5

5
2


1 8 3 2.7
374 Paul Nunn Red Cow 4


2 4

2
8 3 2.7
375 Todd Sauls Red Lion SA 5

1
3

4
8 3 2.7
376 Jack Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3
2


1 4 1
8 4 2.0
377 Graham Rixon Bull & Butcher A 5
0 4

0 2
2 8 5 1.6
378 La-Vinia Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 3
2
1 1 0
4 0 8 6 1.3
379 Frank Mahon Prince of Wales 3


5
2


7 2 3.5
380 Matt Gaby The Lion Wendlebury 1





4
3 7 2 3.5
381 Max Pettini Crown B 4
5




2
7 2 3.5
382 Simon Longley Eight Bells 6 4






3 7 2 3.5
383 Frank Ellison Bull & Butcher B 3



3
0 4
7 3 2.3
384 Lisa Rafferty Safari Garden 5

3


3 1
7 3 2.3
385 Steve Parrish Fountain B 5


2 0
5

7 3 2.3
386 Mike Sparks Bell Bicester 2
1

2
2 2
7 4 1.8
387 Adam Baughan Fountain A 4
6






6 1 6.0
388 Geoff Bradley Chandos Arms 4

6





6 1 6.0
389 Jason Jones Bull Inn C 6





6

6 1 6.0
390 Mick Gibson Crown Gawcott 6 6







6 1 6.0
391 Rob Simpson Brill S&SC A 3

6





6 1 6.0
392 Brian Johnson Red Lion SA 5

2
4



6 2 3.0
393 Clare Lawes Crown B 4

2



4
6 2 3.0
394 Colin Grant White Horse A 3




2 4

6 2 3.0
395 Jordan Humphreys KEA Club 5


2


4
6 2 3.0
396 Karl Rafferty Safari Garden 5

4



2
6 2 3.0
397 Martin Byrne Safari Garden 5

3


3

6 2 3.0
398 Mike Batts Barley Mow 3
3




3
6 2 3.0
399 Karen Blainey Bull Inn C 6 1
3




2 6 3 2.0
400 Roger Ham Ashton Club 2

1 2


3
6 3 2.0
401 Andy Hodges Red Cow 4

0 0 2 3 1

6 5 1.2
402 Ken Siret Ex Services 4
1 1
0
1
3 6 5 1.2
403 Joel McGhee Red Lion SA 5





5

5 1 5.0
404 John Cross White Horse B 2





5

5 1 5.0
405 Keith Skinner White Lion A Prem







5 5 1 5.0
406 Martin Cooke Red Lion, Islip 2





5

5 1 5.0
407 Mike Varney The Harrison 4




5


5 1 5.0
408 Ryan Daly Chandos Arms 4



5



5 1 5.0
409 Del Masters Crown Gawcott 6
4





1 5 2 2.5
410 Martin Franklin Nut Tree 1


4



1 5 2 2.5
411 Russ Todd Safari Garden 5

3



2
5 2 2.5
412 Sago Savins Butchers Arms 6 3 2






5 2 2.5
413 John Atkins The Harrison 4
0

1
4

5 3 1.7
414 Traci Mortimer Black Bull Divas 6
0 2 0 1 2 0

5 6 0.8
415 Julie Postins Crown Gawcott 6
0 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 5 8 0.6
416 Tina Cherry Bull Inn C 6 1 0 2 1
1 0 0 0 5 8 0.6
417 Jack Safari Garden 5





4

4 1 4.0
418 Jack Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3




4


4 1 4.0
419 James Britton White Horse A 3


4




4 1 4.0
420 Mike Turner Fountain B 5


4




4 1 4.0
421 Rob Girling White Lion A Prem


4




4 1 4.0
422 Lynn Perry The Harrison 4

1


3

4 2 2.0
423 Mike Tyres Fountain B 5


1 3



4 2 2.0
424 Amit Patel Fountain B 5



1 1
2
4 3 1.3
425 Eoin Carey Crown Gawcott 6 1

2


1
4 3 1.3
426 Paul Cleaver Bull Inn C 6




1 2 1
4 3 1.3
427 Tom Rabbetts White Lion B 5


2 0

2
4 3 1.3
428 Billy McMahon Highfield SC B 2

3





3 1 3.0
429 Carl Hewlett Bull Inn A Prem






3
3 1 3.0
430 Clayton Red Lion SA 5






3
3 1 3.0
431 Dave Brown Black Bull B 1






3
3 1 3.0
432 Dave Green White Lion B 5
3






3 1 3.0
433 Fred Cooper Crown B 4






3
3 1 3.0
434 Garry Phillips Crown B 4






3
3 1 3.0
435 John Gibbs Prince of Wales 3

3





3 1 3.0
436 Jon Kirk Red Cow 4



3



3 1 3.0
437 Kevin Nelson Highfield SC B 2




3


3 1 3.0
438 Lee Parsons Bull Inn A Prem

3





3 1 3.0
439 Maggie Carson KEA Club 5






3
3 1 3.0
440 Ryan Bunce White Horse A 3

3





3 1 3.0
441 Tan Beyzade Fountain A 4


3




3 1 3.0
442 Dan Williams KEA Club 5






1 2 3 2 1.5
443 John Honour Crown B 4
1


2


3 2 1.5
444 Kev Hicks Royal Oak 6




1
2
3 2 1.5
445 Patricia Carlson Red Lion SA 5

3

0


3 2 1.5
446 Simon Hargreaves White Horse A 3
2 0



1
3 3 1.0
447 Cairene McCann Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
1 1



0 1 3 4 0.8
448 Melanie Parker Black Bull Divas 6

0 0 1 1 0
1 3 6 0.5
449 Sue Clutterbuck Eight Bells 6 0 0 0
0 2 0 1
3 7 0.4
450 Chris Huggins KEA Club 5
2






2 1 2.0
451 Dale Barrett Red Lion, Islip 2
2






2 1 2.0
452 Darren Thomas KEA Club 5

2





2 1 2.0
453 Dave Jeacock Bull Inn C 6







2 2 1 2.0
454 Dean Thompson KEA Club 5

2





2 1 2.0
455 Dominic Bodart Red Lion, Islip 2






2
2 1 2.0
456 Graham Tunks Royal Oak 6






2
2 1 2.0
457 Ian McIlrath The Harrison 4





2

2 1 2.0
458 John Day Crown A Prem

2





2 1 2.0
459 Josh Patel Safari Garden 5






2
2 1 2.0
460 Kelly Thomson Black Bull Divas 6





2

2 1 2.0
461 Phoebe Taylor Red Lion SA 5


2




2 1 2.0
462 Mark Hopkins Red Lion Finmere 3




0 2

2 2 1.0
463 Mick Lenton Bull & Butcher A 5


2
0


2 2 1.0
464 Mick Sawyer Chandos Arms 4
1 1





2 2 1.0
465 Stuart Adams The Lion Wendlebury 1




2 0

2 2 1.0
466 Vicky Hedger Black Bull Divas 6

1 1 0
0

2 4 0.5
467 Ashley Grant Muddy Duck 1





1

1 1 1.0
468 Brandon Blainey Bull Inn C 6 1







1 1 1.0
469 Brian Lewis Safari Garden 5

1





1 1 1.0
470 Carl Robinson Safari Garden 5

1





1 1 1.0
471 Cliff Jeacock Bull Inn C 6







1 1 1 1.0
472 Craig Smith KEA Club 5

1





1 1 1.0
473 Gavin Baker Red Lion SA 5

1





1 1 1.0
474 Jason Kerrison Red Lion SA 5





1

1 1 1.0
475 Lewis Byfield KEA Club 5
1






1 1 1.0
476 Nathan Dale White Horse A 3

1





1 1 1.0
477 Richard Stockill Brill S&SC B 2

1





1 1 1.0
478 Tom Chapman White Horse B 2

1





1 1 1.0
479 Melanie Irons Bull & Butcher A 5
0 1 0

0

1 4 0.3
480 Al Perry Crown Gawcott 6 0







0 1 0.0
481 Carol Nunn Red Cow 4



0



0 1 0.0
482 Christine Berry Black Bull Divas 6
0



0 0
0 3 0.0
483 CJ Birtles Safari Garden 5





0

0 1 0.0
484 Craig Boyce White Lion B 5






0
0 1 0.0
485 Hayley Parrish Fountain B 5





0

0 1 0.0
486 Helen Beard Bull Inn C 6





0

0 1 0.0
487 Jess Levett Bull Inn C 6
0






0 1 0.0
488 Joy Wathern-Lucas Black Bull Divas 6 0







0 1 0.0
489 Matty Radford Bull Inn C 6






0
0 1 0.0
490 Phillipa Taylor Red Lion SA 5


0




0 1 0.0
491 Sara Hughff Red Lion Finmere 3
0






0 1 0.0
492 Stuart Goodacre Bell Bicester 2






0
0 1 0.0
493 Zara Hicks Red Lion SA 5


0




0 1 0.0
494 John Weller Black Bull A Prem








0 0
495 Pete Stammers Black Bull A Prem








0 0
496 Steve Gass Black Bull A Prem








0 0
497 Nigel Jacobs Bull Inn A Prem








0 0
498 Danny Mann Crown A Prem








0 0
499 Derek Thomas Crown A Prem








0 0
500 Duncan Cooper Crown A Prem








0 0
501 Ted Houlihan White Lion A Prem








0 0
502 Tyler Andrews White Lion A Prem








0 0
503 Adam Roberts Black Bull B 1








0 0
504 Jack Hedger Black Bull B 1








0 0
505 Jonothan Drew Black Bull B 1








0 0
506 Paolo Solera Black Bull B 1








0 0
507 Paul Tully Black Bull B 1








0 0
508 Keith Bagshaw Muddy Duck 1








0 0
509 Phil Gough Muddy Duck 1








0 0
510 Tobi Cullen Muddy Duck 1








0 0
511 Peter Beasley Nut Tree 1








0 0
512 David Jones The Lion Wendlebury 1








0 0
513 Gary Blake The Lion Wendlebury 1








0 0
514 Joe Whitelaw The Lion Wendlebury 1








0 0
515 Neil Ross The Lion Wendlebury 1








0 0
516 Richard Sheehan The Lion Wendlebury 1








0 0
517 Roddy McCauley The Lion Wendlebury 1








0 0
518 Dawn Wheeler Ashton Club 2








0 0
519 Lyn Smith Ashton Club 2








0 0
520 Val Valinder Ashton Club 2








0 0
521 Ian Day Bell Bicester 2








0 0
522 Olly Carvell Bell Bicester 2








0 0
523 Steven Scard Bell Bicester 2








0 0
524 John Burnell Brill S&SC B 2








0 0
525 Paul Mortimer Brill S&SC B 2








0 0
526 Ted Houghton Brill S&SC B 2








0 0
527 Derek Rose Bull Inn B 2








0 0
528 Ian Towie Bull Inn B 2








0 0
529 Daryl Conway Highfield SC B 2








0 0
530 Keith Vickers Highfield SC B 2








0 0
531 Sean Chambers Highfield SC B 2








0 0
532 A Salter Pheasant Inn 2








0 0
533 D Byrnes Pheasant Inn 2








0 0
534 F Timms Pheasant Inn 2








0 0
535 Jules Newman Pheasant Inn 2








0 0
536 Martin Rich Pheasant Inn 2








0 0
537 Rob Adams Pheasant Inn 2








0 0
538 Doug Hall Red Lion, Islip 2








0 0
539 Harry Brock Red Lion, Islip 2








0 0
540 Les Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 2








0 0
541 Mark Richards Red Lion, Islip 2








0 0
542 Phil Jackson Red Lion, Islip 2








0 0
543 Rob Allen Red Lion, Islip 2








0 0
544 Luke Dyer White Horse B 2








0 0
545 Dan Smith Barley Mow 3








0 0
546 Joe Radda Barley Mow 3








0 0
547 Jon Radda Barley Mow 3








0 0
548 Kevin Webb Barley Mow 3








0 0
549 Michelle Millington Barley Mow 3








0 0
550 Roger Robinson Barley Mow 3








0 0
551 Scott Millington Barley Mow 3








0 0
552 Andy Parke Brill S&SC A 3








0 0
553 Andy Wynd Brill S&SC A 3








0 0
554 Gianni Baresi Brill S&SC A 3








0 0
555 Ron Palmer Brill S&SC A 3








0 0
556 Andy Bowen Chearsley Cricketers 3








0 0
557 Larry Warr Chearsley Cricketers 3








0 0
558 Russell Haynes Chearsley Cricketers 3








0 0
559 Tony Saunders Chearsley Cricketers 3








0 0
560 Cindy Hodges Prince of Wales 3








0 0
561 Dennis Mills Prince of Wales 3








0 0
562 Mick Mucklestone Prince of Wales 3








0 0
563 Paddy Stanger Prince of Wales 3








0 0
564 Alan Hill Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
565 Alex Newman Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
566 Bert Dachtler Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
567 Dave Stanton Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
568 Helen Hutt Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
569 Lee Goodman Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
570 Richard Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
571 Richard Poole Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
572 Chris Cook White Horse A 3








0 0
573 Dave Richens White Horse A 3








0 0
574 John McCracken White Horse A 3








0 0
575 Michelle Mullane White Horse A 3








0 0
576 Paul Earnshaw White Horse A 3








0 0
577 Paul Huxford White Horse A 3








0 0
578 Sean Meyer White Horse A 3








0 0
579 Simon Curtis White Horse A 3








0 0
580 Steve Cook White Horse A 3








0 0
581 Steve Merrell White Horse A 3








0 0
582 Tony Crawford White Horse A 3








0 0
583 Alistair Jones Chandos Arms 4








0 0
584 Andy Finn Chandos Arms 4








0 0
585 Carole Veil Chandos Arms 4








0 0
586 Dave Cherry Chandos Arms 4








0 0
587 Frances Veil Chandos Arms 4








0 0
588 Jeff Reader Chandos Arms 4








0 0
589 John Fitsell Chandos Arms 4








0 0
590 Lee Ballinger Chandos Arms 4








0 0
591 Patrick Thick Chandos Arms 4








0 0
592 Cameron George Crown B 4








0 0
593 Chris Pettini Crown B 4








0 0
594 Ean Baker Crown B 4








0 0
595 Graham Gascoin Crown B 4








0 0
596 Jack Price Crown B 4








0 0
597 Jason Day Crown B 4








0 0
598 John Frier Crown B 4








0 0
599 Ryan Ward Crown B 4








0 0
600 Simon Lawes Crown B 4








0 0
601 Andy Auger Ex Services 4








0 0
602 Lee Winter Ex Services 4








0 0
603 Tony Owen Ex Services 4








0 0
604 Chris White Fountain A 4








0 0
605 Rab Carter Fountain A 4








0 0
606 Alister Gibbins Red Cow 4








0 0
607 Chris Harding Red Cow 4








0 0
608 Jason Tingey Red Cow 4








0 0
609 Les Holmes Red Cow 4








0 0
610 Mel Cantwell Red Cow 4








0 0
611 Ria Cantwell Red Cow 4








0 0
612 Rob Shouler Red Cow 4








0 0
613 Samantha Eilersten Red Cow 4








0 0
614 Dee Whitford The Harrison 4








0 0
615 Aaron George White Hart Wanderers 4








0 0
616 Erik White Hart Wanderers 4








0 0
617 Ian Townsend White Hart Wanderers 4








0 0
618 John Kemp White Hart Wanderers 4








0 0
619 John McLeod White Hart Wanderers 4








0 0
620 Bill Bailey Bull & Butcher A 5








0 0
621 Dawn Jakeman Bull & Butcher A 5








0 0
622 Dean Knight Bull & Butcher A 5








0 0
623 Graham Davis Bull & Butcher A 5








0 0
624 Jack Godkin Bull & Butcher A 5








0 0
625 Shane Brennan Bull & Butcher A 5








0 0
626 Stewart Joy Bull & Butcher A 5








0 0
627 Jean Turner Fountain B 5








0 0
628 John Humphreys Fountain B 5








0 0
629 Tom Bennett KEA Club 5








0 0
630 Tuk Gurung KEA Club 5








0 0
631 Adam Robinson Plough Marsh Gibbon 5








0 0
632 Ben Kossick Plough Marsh Gibbon 5








0 0
633 Christopher Mills Plough Marsh Gibbon 5








0 0
634 Eilise Norris Plough Marsh Gibbon 5








0 0
635 Eric Cardona Plough Marsh Gibbon 5








0 0
636 Jason Dickens Plough Marsh Gibbon 5








0 0
637 Jen White Plough Marsh Gibbon 5








0 0
638 Joanna Underhill Plough Marsh Gibbon 5








0 0
639 Michael Rawlings Plough Marsh Gibbon 5








0 0
640 Peter Robinson Plough Marsh Gibbon 5








0 0
641 Sean Christopher Plough Marsh Gibbon 5








0 0
642 Stella Robinson Plough Marsh Gibbon 5








0 0
643 Andy Clarke Red Lion SA 5








0 0
644 David Mays Red Lion SA 5








0 0
645 Frank O'Neill Red Lion SA 5








0 0
646 John Martin Red Lion SA 5








0 0
647 Matthew Korsak Red Lion SA 5








0 0
648 Stevie Barrett Red Lion SA 5








0 0
649 Bob Darvill Safari Garden 5








0 0
650 D Patel Safari Garden 5








0 0
651 Jeremy Sweetman Safari Garden 5








0 0
652 Joel Gardner Safari Garden 5








0 0
653 Lee Savidge Safari Garden 5








0 0
654 Nairne Savidge Safari Garden 5








0 0
655 Pete Saunders Safari Garden 5








0 0
656 Richard Watson Safari Garden 5








0 0
657 Adam Thompson White Lion B 5








0 0
658 Brian Joyce White Lion B 5








0 0
659 Garrick Kimber White Lion B 5








0 0
660 Harry Batchelor White Lion B 5








0 0
661 Martin Pearson White Lion B 5








0 0
662 Matt Newman White Lion B 5








0 0
663 Michelle Kimber White Lion B 5








0 0
664 Olivia Hazell White Lion B 5








0 0
665 Pete Surman White Lion B 5








0 0
666 Steve Coogan White Lion B 5








0 0
667 Will Lombard White Lion B 5








0 0
668 Anna McIntyre Black Bull Divas 6








0 0
669 Hannah Roberts Black Bull Divas 6








0 0
670 Tina Wathern-Lucas Black Bull Divas 6








0 0
671 Columb Harrington Bull Inn C 6








0 0
672 Danny Byrne Bull Inn C 6








0 0
673 Gareth Lucas-Howelli Bull Inn C 6








0 0
674 Jack Harrington Bull Inn C 6








0 0
675 Kaye Mater Bull Inn C 6








0 0
676 Phil Bennett Bull Inn C 6








0 0
677 Barry Albury Butchers Arms 6








0 0
678 Chris Hunt Butchers Arms 6








0 0
679 Dave Hunt Butchers Arms 6








0 0
680 Jen Plested Butchers Arms 6








0 0
681 Jess Plested Butchers Arms 6








0 0
682 Martin Lapper Butchers Arms 6








0 0
683 Nathan Wilkins Butchers Arms 6








0 0
684 Nigel Westlake Butchers Arms 6








0 0
685 Patricia Allsthorpe Butchers Arms 6








0 0
686 Sophie Thornton Butchers Arms 6








0 0
687 Ben Jones Crown Gawcott 6








0 0
688 Gareth Davis Crown Gawcott 6








0 0
689 Ian Knott Crown Gawcott 6








0 0
690 Anton Holt Eight Bells 6








0 0
691 Chris Kirby Eight Bells 6








0 0
692 Jonathan Edwards Eight Bells 6








0 0
693 Maria Woolverton Eight Bells 6








0 0
694 Mollie Faul Eight Bells 6








0 0
695 Paul Mitchell Eight Bells 6








0 0
696 Paul Salmon Eight Bells 6








0 0
697 Rachel Hazell Eight Bells 6








0 0
698 Charlie Clarkson Royal Oak 6








0 0
699 Ian Fraser Royal Oak 6








0 0
700 Johnny Barstow Royal Oak 6








0 0