2017
Individual Player Statistics

                                   

                                 
POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 19/04 26/04 03/05 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Paul Giles Black Bull B 1
12 11 23 2 11.5
2 Ben Evans Royal Oak 6 5 9 8 22 3 7.3
3 Doug Revitt White Lion A Prem
14 8 22 2 11.0
4 Nick Cherry Bull Inn C 6 8 7 7 22 3 7.3
5 Kevin Powney Black Bull A Prem
10 11 21 2 10.5
6 Brian Gough White Lion A Prem
10 10 20 2 10.0
7 Karl Budd Black Bull A Prem
8 12 20 2 10.0
8 Martin Pratley Nut Tree 1
11 9 20 2 10.0
9 Rob Owens Black Bull B 1
8 12 20 2 10.0
10 Alan Oliver Highfield SC B 2
10 9 19 2 9.5
11 Eddie Gordon White Lion A Prem
9 10 19 2 9.5
12 Neil Brock Red Lion, Islip 2
9 10 19 2 9.5
13 Paul Wallington Pheasant Inn 2
9 9 18 2 9.0
14 Bobby Allen White Lion A 1
9 8 17 2 8.5
15 Brian Causby Highfield SC B 2
10 7 17 2 8.5
16 Dan Sperrin Bull Inn C 6 7 4 6 17 3 5.7
17 Dave Coyle The Lion Wendlebury 1
7 10 17 2 8.5
18 Eddie Jones Ex Services 4
4 13 17 2 8.5
19 Richard Cooper Nut Tree 1
7 10 17 2 8.5
20 Alan Horton Brill S&SC B 2
9 7 16 2 8.0
21 Bill Mellis Ex Services 4
9 7 16 2 8.0
22 Martin Bailey Brill S&SC B 2
12 4 16 2 8.0
23 Paul Gough White Horse B 2
10 6 16 2 8.0
24 Pete Busby The Lion Wendlebury 1
8 8 16 2 8.0
25 Pete Dempsey White Lion A Prem
9 7 16 2 8.0
26 Phil Chanel Brill S&SC A 3
8 8 16 2 8.0
27 Carl Edgington Bull Inn B 2
10 5 15 2 7.5
28 Chris Hulme Bell Bicester 2
7 8 15 2 7.5
29 Chris McKechnie Black Bull B 1
7 8 15 2 7.5
30 Dave Wheeler Ashton Club 2
7 8 15 2 7.5
31 Dean Hudson Crown A Prem
9 6 15 2 7.5
32 John Bradbury Highfield SC B 2
8 7 15 2 7.5
33 Mick Leonard The Lion Wendlebury 1
11 4 15 2 7.5
34 Roger Barnes Eight Bells 6 5 6 4 15 3 5.0
35 Allan Moon Black Bull B 1
11 3 14 2 7.0
36 Andy Cox Ashton Club 2
5 9 14 2 7.0
37 Ben Russell Butchers Arms 6 2 4 8 14 3 4.7
38 Billy Atwell Black Bull A Prem
9 5 14 2 7.0
39 Darren Vythelingum Chearsley Cricketers 3
5 9 14 2 7.0
40 Ian Lee White Lion A Prem
9 5 14 2 7.0
41 John Chapman Pheasant Inn 2
8 6 14 2 7.0
42 John Plested Butchers Arms 6 3 6 5 14 3 4.7
43 Lee Mason Brill S&SC A 3
7 7 14 2 7.0
44 Paul Morris Pheasant Inn 2
9 5 14 2 7.0
45 Rob Bustin Crown B 4
7 7 14 2 7.0
46 Robert Price Nut Tree 1
7 7 14 2 7.0
47 Terry Bagnall Crown A Prem
6 8 14 2 7.0
48 Terry Hawkins Barley Mow 3
6 8 14 2 7.0
49 Aimee Sheehan Bell Bicester 2
7 6 13 2 6.5
50 Bob Gough Royal Oak 6 5 5 3 13 3 4.3
51 Ged Mills Black Bull B 1
6 7 13 2 6.5
52 Ian Houghton Brill S&SC B 2
6 7 13 2 6.5
53 Kerry White Black Bull A Prem
7 6 13 2 6.5
54 Kerry Wilce The Lion Wendlebury 1
7 6 13 2 6.5
55 Mervyn Wilson Bull & Butcher A 5
6 7 13 2 6.5
56 Norman Brock Black Bull A Prem
7 6 13 2 6.5
57 Richard Butler Black Bull B 1
7 6 13 2 6.5
58 Rob Williams White Horse A 3
6 7 13 2 6.5
59 Robert Edgington Bull Inn B 2
7 6 13 2 6.5
60 Tom Gadsby Chearsley Cricketers 3
8 5 13 2 6.5
61 Tony Launchbury Crown A Prem
6 7 13 2 6.5
62 Dave Futter White Horse B 2
12
12 1 12.0
63 Adam Bryant Eight Bells 6 4 6 2 12 3 4.0
64 Andy Lincoln Highfield SC B 2
7 5 12 2 6.0
65 Darren Moore Bell Bicester 2
6 6 12 2 6.0
66 Dave Medhurst Barley Mow 3
7 5 12 2 6.0
67 Gareth Wagland Bull & Butcher B 3
4 8 12 2 6.0
68 James Smith Bell Bicester 2
5 7 12 2 6.0
69 Jason Harris Highfield SC B 2
6 6 12 2 6.0
70 Jeff Hall Nut Tree 1
4 8 12 2 6.0
71 John Mole Chandos Arms 4
3 9 12 2 6.0
72 Jon Vaile Brill S&SC B 2
4 8 12 2 6.0
73 Katy Whitton Royal Oak 6 4 5 3 12 3 4.0
74 Patricia Jones Bull Inn C 6 2 4 6 12 3 4.0
75 Phil Allen White Lion A Prem
7 5 12 2 6.0
76 Rob Webb Eight Bells 6 4 5 3 12 3 4.0
77 Roy Brown The Lion Wendlebury 1
7 5 12 2 6.0
78 Steve Knight Chandos Arms 4
8 4 12 2 6.0
79 AJ Wilson KEA Club 5
6 5 11 2 5.5
80 Alvin Knowles Barley Mow 3
5 6 11 2 5.5
81 Baz Baziel White Horse B 2
5 6 11 2 5.5
82 Ben Harris Black Bull B 1
5 6 11 2 5.5
83 Billy Craig Bell Bicester 2
5 6 11 2 5.5
84 Brian Loverock Ashton Club 2
8 3 11 2 5.5
85 Chris Pearce The Harrison 4
4 7 11 2 5.5
86 Danny Chambers Highfield SC B 2
7 4 11 2 5.5
87 Dave Crook Nut Tree 1
2 9 11 2 5.5
88 Dave Smith Ashton Club 2
5 6 11 2 5.5
89 Derek Richards Bull Inn B 2
6 5 11 2 5.5
90 Joff Cheyney Butchers Arms 6 4 3 4 11 3 3.7
91 John Clutterbuck Eight Bells 6 2 4 5 11 3 3.7
92 John Hudson Crown A Prem
6 5 11 2 5.5
93 Keith Perry The Harrison 4
5 6 11 2 5.5
94 Kevin Gardiner Bull Inn B 2
8 3 11 2 5.5
95 Mark Cox Fountain A 4
6 5 11 2 5.5
96 Martin Partner Brill S&SC A 3
5 6 11 2 5.5
97 Matthew Hillsdon Crown A Prem
6 5 11 2 5.5
98 Mike Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 2
2 9 11 2 5.5
99 Nick Hankins Royal Oak 6 4 5 2 11 3 3.7
100 Nick Todd Bull Inn C 6
6 5 11 2 5.5
101 Pete Bunce White Horse A 3
4 7 11 2 5.5
102 Peter Cross Brill S&SC B 2
8 3 11 2 5.5
103 Raz White Butchers Arms 6 4 2 5 11 3 3.7
104 Richard Haynes Black Bull A Prem
8 3 11 2 5.5
105 Steve Golder Black Bull A Prem
5 6 11 2 5.5
106 Stuart Burnham Chearsley Cricketers 3
7 4 11 2 5.5
107 Alan West Bull & Butcher B 3
5 5 10 2 5.0
108 Andy Thomas Butchers Arms 6 2 5 3 10 3 3.3
109 Bob Kirby Crown B 4
5 5 10 2 5.0
110 Bob Watmough Black Bull B 1
6 4 10 2 5.0
111 Callum Cooper Crown A Prem
4 6 10 2 5.0
112 Dave Morris Pheasant Inn 2
5 5 10 2 5.0
113 David Irons Bull & Butcher A 5
4 6 10 2 5.0
114 Geoff Nudds Red Lion, Islip 2
5 5 10 2 5.0
115 Matt Orlando Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
5 5 10 2 5.0
116 Michael Crook Nut Tree 1
7 3 10 2 5.0
117 Nick Paterson Crown B 4
5 5 10 2 5.0
118 Nigel Wakelin White Lion A Prem
7 3 10 2 5.0
119 Richard Venness Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 4 10 2 5.0
120 Rick Gumbert Ashton Club 2
8 2 10 2 5.0
121 Stephen Gaisford Crown B 4
4 6 10 2 5.0
122 Steve Andrews Bull & Butcher B 3
5 5 10 2 5.0
123 Charlie Surman White Lion B 5
7 3 10 2 9.0
124 Colin Stocker Prince of Wales 3

9 9 1 9.0
125 George Deans White Hart Wanderers 4
9
9 1 9.0
126 Ant O'Donnell Royal Oak 6 3 1 5 9 3 3.0
127 Chris Barnes Eight Bells 6 2 4 3 9 3 3.0
128 Claire Reynolds Black Bull Divas 6 1 5 3 9 3 3.0
129 Gerry Osbourne Red Lion, Islip 2
2 7 9 2 4.5
130 James Kirkland Barley Mow 3
5 4 9 2 4.5
131 Malcolm Jennings Fountain A 4
5 4 9 2 4.5
132 Mick Lee Ashton Club 2
7 2 9 2 4.5
133 Mike Robinson Chandos Arms 4
4 5 9 2 4.5
134 Natalie Scott Bull Inn C 6 4 2 3 9 3 3.0
135 Paul Kingsman Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 3 9 2 4.5
136 Perry Smith Chearsley Cricketers 3
5 4 9 2 4.5
137 Ruby Giles White Horse B 2
5 4 9 2 4.5
138 Scott Thomson The Harrison 4
3 6 9 2 4.5
139 Sophie Thomson The Harrison 4
5 4 9 2 4.5
140 Steve Baty Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
5 4 9 2 4.5
141 Johnny Green White Lion B 5
6 3 9 2 8.0
142 Chris Hartwell Muddy Duck 1

8 8 1 8.0
143 Roger Herbert Red Cow 4

8 8 1 8.0
144 Trevor Prestige White Hart Wanderers 4
8
8 1 8.0
145 Brian McCann Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
5 3 8 2 4.0
146 Chris Kimber White Lion B 5
5 3 8 2 2.7
147 Duncan Geary Royal Oak 6 2 3 3 8 3 2.7
148 Graham Brown The Lion Wendlebury 1
4 4 8 2 4.0
149 Ian Thardy Red Lion, Islip 2
5 3 8 2 4.0
150 James Harkness Bell Bicester 2
4 4 8 2 4.0
151 James Vivian Fountain A 4
7 1 8 2 4.0
152 Jim Rallison Crown Gawcott 6
4 4 8 2 4.0
153 John Lehane Crown A Prem
4 4 8 2 4.0
154 Keith Harris Pheasant Inn 2
3 5 8 2 4.0
155 Mark Hiles Barley Mow 3
1 7 8 2 4.0
156 Matthew Reed Bull Inn B 2
5 3 8 2 4.0
157 Mike Horn Brill S&SC A 3
4 4 8 2 4.0
158 Shane Wilkie Crown B 4
5 3 8 2 4.0
159 Shaun Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3
3 5 8 2 4.0
160 Steve Sibun White Horse A 3
6 2 8 2 4.0
161 Tony Williams Bull & Butcher B 3
3 5 8 2 4.0
162 Vinny Orrey KEA Club 5
5 3 8 2 4.0
163 Dan Kimber White Lion B 5
5 3 8 2 3.5
164 Dave Hazell White Lion B 5
5 2 7 2 7.0
165 Adam Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3

7 7 1 7.0
166 Alan Jones Red Lion Finmere 3
7
7 1 7.0
167 Dan Reed Ashton Club 2

7 7 1 7.0
168 Graham Howard White Hart Wanderers 4
7
7 1 7.0
169 Keith Lennard Ex Services 4
7
7 1 7.0
170 Mick Lissiter White Hart Wanderers 4
7
7 1 7.0
171 Norman Dearlove The Lion Wendlebury 1

7 7 1 7.0
172 Richard Lee-Heung White Hart Wanderers 4
7
7 1 7.0
173 Roy Taylor Fountain A 4
7
7 1 7.0
174 Simon Claridge Red Lion, Islip 2

7 7 1 7.0
175 Steve Cullen Muddy Duck 1

7 7 1 7.0
176 Steve Rogers Bull Inn A Prem

7 7 1 7.0
177 Alan Hearn Fountain A 4
5 2 7 2 3.5
178 Andy Cox The Lion Wendlebury 1
5 2 7 2 3.5
179 Andy Draper Barley Mow 3
4 3 7 2 3.5
180 Anthony Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 2
4 3 7 2 3.5
181 Dan Jobling Bell Bicester 2
2 5 7 2 3.5
182 Gareth Hamilton Brill S&SC B 2
4 3 7 2 3.5
183 Ian Crook Crown Gawcott 6 2 4 1 7 3 2.3
184 Jim Harris The Harrison 4
3 4 7 2 3.5
185 Ron Collins Royal Oak 6 2 3 2 7 3 2.3
186 Russell Salter Bull & Butcher B 3
6 1 7 2 3.5
187 Tony Owen White Horse A 3
5 2 7 2 3.5
188 Mick Gibson Crown Gawcott 6 6

6 1 6.0
189 Adam Baughan Fountain A 4
6
6 1 6.0
190 Alex Plested Butchers Arms 6

6 6 1 6.0
191 Andy Hughff Red Lion Finmere 3
6
6 1 6.0
192 Andy Maycock White Hart Wanderers 4
6
6 1 6.0
193 Carl Reed Bull Inn A Prem

6 6 1 6.0
194 Dale Sweetman Brill S&SC B 2

6 6 1 6.0
195 Darren Lodge Bell Bicester 2

6 6 1 6.0
196 Derek Brock Red Lion, Islip 2

6 6 1 6.0
197 Erik Poslusny Bull Inn A Prem

6 6 1 6.0
198 Geoff Bradley Chandos Arms 4

6 6 1 6.0
199 James Bateman Bull Inn B 2
6
6 1 6.0
200 Jane Law Crown Gawcott 6 4
2 6 2 3.0
201 John Ebbsworth KEA Club 5
6
6 1 6.0
202 Ky Maciejewski Butchers Arms 6 2 4
6 2 3.0
203 Liam Merchant Red Cow 4

6 6 1 6.0
204 Malc Hodges Prince of Wales 3

6 6 1 6.0
205 Rob Simpson Brill S&SC A 3

6 6 1 6.0
206 Shane Jackson Chandos Arms 4
6
6 1 6.0
207 Steve Orr Pheasant Inn 2
6
6 1 6.0
208 Steve Payne Bull Inn A Prem

6 6 1 6.0
209 Tim Daly Brill S&SC B 2
6
6 1 6.0
210 Trevor Wood The Harrison 4

6 6 1 6.0
211 Cindy Reynolds Black Bull Divas 6 3 2 1 6 3 2.0
212 Eddie Laidler Crown Gawcott 6
4 2 6 2 3.0
213 John McGurk Ex Services 4
5 1 6 2 3.0
214 Larry Greenfield Chearsley Cricketers 3
3 3 6 2 3.0
215 Matt Griffiths Crown Gawcott 6 2 2 2 6 3 2.0
216 Paul Knight White Horse B 2
4 2 6 2 3.0
217 Richard McVeigh Chandos Arms 4
3 3 6 2 3.0
218 Roger Dineen Ex Services 4
2 4 6 2 3.0
219 Sandra Mauger Eight Bells 6
3 3 6 2 3.0
220 Simon Franklin Nut Tree 1
3 3 6 2 3.0
221 Steve Webb Barley Mow 3
2 4 6 2 3.0
222 Tessa Mills Black Bull Divas 6 3 2 1 6 3 2.0
223 Tom Langley Royal Oak 6 1 1 4 6 3 2.0
224 Martin Hartwell White Lion B 5

5 5 1 5.0
225 Pops Mulligan Safari Garden 5

5 5 1 5.0
226 Andy Brock White Horse A 3
5
5 1 5.0
227 Ben Snell Brill S&SC B 2
5
5 1 5.0
228 Danny Dyer White Horse B 2
5
5 1 5.0
229 Dave Jones Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
5
5 1 5.0
230 Dave Munson Brill S&SC A 3

5 5 1 5.0
231 Dave Walker White Horse B 2

5 5 1 5.0
232 Dee Stanger White Horse A 3
5
5 1 5.0
233 Jeremy Launchbury Crown A Prem
5
5 1 5.0
234 Joe Harvey Brill S&SC A 3
5
5 1 5.0
235 John Carter Prince of Wales 3

5 5 1 5.0
236 John Lovitt Ashton Club 2
5
5 1 5.0
237 Jordan Austin KEA Club 5

5 5 1 5.0
238 Kym Jones Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
5
5 1 5.0
239 Lee Conway Highfield SC B 2
5
5 1 5.0
240 Liam Fisher Red Cow 4

5 5 1 5.0
241 Luke Kimber White Lion B 5
3 2 5 2 5.0
242 Malcolm Skuce Muddy Duck 1

5 5 1 5.0
243 Mark Hare Plough Marsh Gibbon 5

5 5 1 5.0
244 Martin Wanless Bull Inn A Prem

5 5 1 5.0
245 Max Pettini Crown B 4
5
5 1 5.0
246 Sago Savins Butchers Arms 6 3 2
5 2 2.5
247 Simon North Prince of Wales 3

5 5 1 5.0
248 Toby Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
5
5 1 5.0
249 Trevor Barnett Prince of Wales 3

5 5 1 5.0
250 Andy Massey Bull Inn B 2
2 3 5 2 2.5
251 Damian Carter Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
3 2 5 2 2.5
252 Dave Dale White Horse A 3
4 1 5 2 2.5
253 Gary Axtell Fountain A 4
5 0 5 2 2.5
254 Gavin Ireland Crown B 4
2 3 5 2 2.5
255 Graham Rodgeway Crown Gawcott 6 3 1 1 5 3 1.7
256 Jackie Harman Eight Bells 6 1 1 3 5 3 1.7
257 Martin Whitford The Harrison 4
0 5 5 2 2.5
258 Paul Southey Bull & Butcher A 5
4 1 5 2 2.5
259 Ron Jones Bull & Butcher A 5
2 3 5 2 2.5
260 Karl Rafferty Safari Garden 5

4 4 1 4.0
261 Simon Longley Eight Bells 6 4

4 1 4.0
262 Alan Cullen Muddy Duck 1

4 4 1 4.0
263 Alan Gibbons Red Lion Finmere 3
4
4 1 4.0
264 Andy Gray Chearsley Cricketers 3
4
4 1 4.0
265 Bob Finlayson Fountain A 4

4 4 1 4.0
266 Chris Archer Highfield SC B 2

4 4 1 4.0
267 Dal Crown Gawcott 6
4
4 1 4.0
268 Ian Cantwell Red Cow 4

4 4 1 4.0
269 James Barrett Red Lion SA 5

4 4 1 4.0
270 Jason Carlson Red Lion SA 5

4 4 1 4.0
271 John Hall KEA Club 5

4 4 1 4.0
272 Jon Woodman Muddy Duck 1

4 4 1 4.0
273 Karen Blainey Bull Inn C 6 1
3 4 2 2.0
274 Mark Shipperley Pheasant Inn 2

4 4 1 4.0
275 Martin Chapman White Horse B 2
4
4 1 4.0
276 Martin Rowe White Hart Wanderers 4
4
4 1 4.0
277 Rob Chapman Brill S&SC A 3

4 4 1 4.0
278 Robbie Walsh White Horse B 2

4 4 1 4.0
279 Saffron Savins Ex Services 4

4 4 1 4.0
280 Terry Clack Black Bull A Prem
4
4 1 4.0
281 Tim Boyle Crown B 4

4 4 1 4.0
282 Waynes Moyes Ex Services 4

4 4 1 4.0
283 Angie Pearson Black Bull Divas 6 0 3 1 4 3 1.3
284 Becky Crook Crown Gawcott 6 1 1 2 4 3 1.3
285 Bobby Clements Bull Inn C 6 1 3 0 4 3 1.3
286 Graham Rixon Bull & Butcher A 5
0 4 4 2 2.0
287 Ian Clark Bull & Butcher B 3
3 1 4 2 2.0
288 Jon Rayner Bull Inn B 2
3 1 4 2 2.0
289 Mick Torres Nut Tree 1
2 2 4 2 2.0
290 Terry Gooch Butchers Arms 6 1 2 1 4 3 1.3
291 Vic Whittingham Bull & Butcher A 5
0 4 4 2 2.0
292 Ben Salter White Lion B 5
2 1 3 2 3.0
293 Martin Byrne Safari Garden 5

3 3 1 3.0
294 Russ Todd Safari Garden 5

3 3 1 3.0
295 Dave Green White Lion B 5
3
3 1 3.0
296 Billy McMahon Highfield SC B 2

3 3 1 3.0
297 Frank Godin KEA Club 5

3 3 1 3.0
298 Frank Morrison Prince of Wales 3

3 3 1 3.0
299 Gavin Woolford Red Cow 4

3 3 1 3.0
300 James Waddup Ex Services 4

3 3 1 3.0
301 Jeff Aungst Red Lion SA 5

3 3 1 3.0
302 John Gibbs Prince of Wales 3

3 3 1 3.0
303 Jordan Gough Muddy Duck 1

3 3 1 3.0
304 Lee Parsons Bull Inn A Prem

3 3 1 3.0
305 Lee Wanless Bull Inn A Prem

3 3 1 3.0
306 Lisa Rafferty Safari Garden 5

3 3 1 3.0
307 Matt Huntley Highfield SC B 2
3
3 1 3.0
308 Mike Batts Barley Mow 3
3
3 1 3.0
309 Patricia Carlson Red Lion SA 5

3 3 1 3.0
310 Peter Gibb Red Cow 4

3 3 1 3.0
311 Peter McCaron Pheasant Inn 2

3 3 1 3.0
312 Ryan Bunce White Horse A 3

3 3 1 3.0
313 Sam Stewart Ashton Club 2
3
3 1 3.0
314 Shaun Fisher Jnr Bull & Butcher B 3

3 3 1 3.0
315 Simon Copper Barley Mow 3

3 3 1 3.0
316 Simon Nicholson The Lion Wendlebury 1
3
3 1 3.0
317 Terry Pinchen Brill S&SC A 3
3
3 1 3.0
318 Tony Trace Fountain A 4

3 3 1 3.0
319 Jeff Flasck Brill S&SC A 3
0 3 3 2 1.5
320 Mark Wallington Pheasant Inn 2
1 2 3 2 1.5
321 Tina Cherry Bull Inn C 6 1 0 2 3 3 1.0
322 Tom Sargent Bull & Butcher A 5
3 0 3 2 1.5
323 K Patel Safari Garden 5

2 2 1 2.0
324 Andy Poppitt Black Bull A Prem

2 2 1 2.0
325 Brian Johnson Red Lion SA 5

2 2 1 2.0
326 Chris Huggins KEA Club 5
2
2 1 2.0
327 Clare Lawes Crown B 4

2 2 1 2.0
328 Dale Barrett Red Lion, Islip 2
2
2 1 2.0
329 Darren Thomas KEA Club 5

2 2 1 2.0
330 Dave Carson KEA Club 5
2
2 1 2.0
331 Dave Pill White Hart Wanderers 4
2
2 1 2.0
332 Dave Strivens Muddy Duck 1

2 2 1 2.0
333 Dean Thompson KEA Club 5

2 2 1 2.0
334 Jack Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3
2
2 1 2.0
335 Joe Southend Brill S&SC A 3
2
2 1 2.0
336 John Day Crown A Prem

2 2 1 2.0
337 La-Vinia Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 3
2
2 1 2.0
338 Mike Franklin Red Lion, Islip 2
2
2 1 2.0
339 Nick Line Plough Marsh Gibbon 5

2 2 1 2.0
340 S Thomas Pheasant Inn 2
2
2 1 2.0
341 Shaun Wickens Butchers Arms 6

2 2 1 2.0
342 Tracey Solera Black Bull Divas 6 1 1
2 2 1.0
343 Trevor Jones Red Lion Finmere 3
2
2 1 2.0
344 Cairene McCann Plough Marsh Gibbon 5
1 1 2 2 1.0
345 Jamie Sofroniou White Horse B 2
1 1 2 2 1.0
346 John Honour Chandos Arms 4
2 0 2 2 1.0
347 Julie Postins Crown Gawcott 6
0 2 2 2 1.0
348 Ken Siret Ex Services 4
1 1 2 2 1.0
349 Mick Sawyer Chandos Arms 4
1 1 2 2 1.0
350 Penny Brown Black Bull Divas 6 1 0 1 2 3 0.7
351 Rowland Pointer Chandos Arms 4
1 1 2 2 1.0
352 Simon Hargreaves White Horse A 3
2 0 2 2 1.0
353 Traci Mortimer Black Bull Divas 6
0 2 2 2 1.0
354 Brandon Blainey Bull Inn C 6 1

1 1 1.0
355 Carl Robinson Safari Garden 5

1 1 1 1.0
356 Caroline Dunn Black Bull Divas 6 1

1 1 1.0
357 Eoin Carey Crown Gawcott 6 1

1 1 1.0
358 Todd Sauls Red Lion SA 5

1 1 1 1.0
359 Alan Styles Muddy Duck 1

1 1 1 1.0
360 Bjorn Eilersten Red Cow 4

1 1 1 1.0
361 Brian Lewis Safari Garden 5

1 1 1 1.0
362 Colin Baldwin Bull Inn B 2

1 1 1 1.0
363 Craig Smith KEA Club 5

1 1 1 1.0
364 Eric Smith Red Lion SA 5

1 1 1 1.0
365 Gavin Baker Red Lion SA 5

1 1 1 1.0
366 John Honour Crown B 4
1
1 1 1.0
367 Les Walker Prince of Wales 3

1 1 1 1.0
368 Lewis Byfield KEA Club 5
1
1 1 1.0
369 Lynn Perry The Harrison 4

1 1 1 1.0
370 Mark Wickens Bull Inn A Prem

1 1 1 1.0
371 Mike Sparks Bell Bicester 2
1
1 1 1.0
372 Nathan Dale White Horse A 3

1 1 1 1.0
373 Richard Stockill Brill S&SC B 2

1 1 1 1.0
374 Roger Ham Ashton Club 2

1 1 1 1.0
375 Steve Ellis The Harrison 4
1
1 1 1.0
376 Tom Chapman White Horse B 2

1 1 1 1.0
377 Vicky Hedger Black Bull Divas 6

1 1 1 1.0
378 Vince Hornsby Plough Marsh Gibbon 5

1 1 1 1.0
379 Malcolm Stairs Fountain A 4
1 0 1 2 0.5
380 Melanie Irons Bull & Butcher A 5
0 1 1 2 0.5
381 Al Perry Crown Gawcott 6 0

0 1 0.0
382 Andy Hodges Red Cow 4

0 0 1 0.0
383 Christine Berry Black Bull Divas 6
0
0 1 0.0
384 Jess Levett Bull Inn C 6
0
0 1 0.0
385 John Atkins The Harrison 4
0
0 1 0.0
386 Joy Wathern-Lucas Black Bull Divas 6 0

0 1 0.0
387 Melanie Parker Black Bull Divas 6

0 0 1 0.0
388 Michael Cannon KEA Club 5
0
0 1 0.0
389 Sara Hughff Red Lion Finmere 3
0
0 1 0.0
390 Sue Clutterbuck Eight Bells 6 0 0 0 0 3 0.0
391 John Weller Black Bull A Prem


0 0
392 Pete Stammers Black Bull A Prem


0 0
393 Steve Gass Black Bull A Prem


0 0
394 Carl Hewlett Bull Inn A Prem


0 0
395 Maylin Evans Bull Inn A Prem


0 0
396 Nigel Jacobs Bull Inn A Prem


0 0
397 Phil Evans Bull Inn A Prem


0 0
398 Danny Mann Crown A Prem


0 0
399 Derek Thomas Crown A Prem


0 0
400 Duncan Cooper Crown A Prem


0 0
401 Francis Hillier White Lion A Prem


0 0
402 Keith Skinner White Lion A Prem


0 0
403 Rob Girling White Lion A Prem


0 0
404 Ted Houlihan White Lion A Prem


0 0
405 Tyler Andrews White Lion A Prem


0 0
406 Adam Roberts Black Bull B 1


0 0
407 Dave Brown Black Bull B 1


0 0
408 Jack Hedger Black Bull B 1


0 0
409 Jonothan Drew Black Bull B 1


0 0
410 Paolo Solera Black Bull B 1


0 0
411 Paul Tully Black Bull B 1


0 0
412 Phil McIntyre Black Bull B 1


0 0
413 Tony Owens Black Bull B 1


0 0
414 Ashley Grant Muddy Duck 1


0 0
415 Dave Reast Muddy Duck 1


0 0
416 Keith Bagshaw Muddy Duck 1


0 0
417 Les Cullen Muddy Duck 1


0 0
418 Phil Gough Muddy Duck 1


0 0
419 Robbie Bryant Muddy Duck 1


0 0
420 Tobi Cullen Muddy Duck 1


0 0
421 Martin Franklin Nut Tree 1


0 0
422 Peter Beasley Nut Tree 1


0 0
423 Richard Franklin Nut Tree 1


0 0
424 David Jones The Lion Wendlebury 1


0 0
425 Eddie Peeke The Lion Wendlebury 1


0 0
426 Gary Blake The Lion Wendlebury 1


0 0
427 Joe Whitelaw The Lion Wendlebury 1


0 0
428 Matt Gaby The Lion Wendlebury 1


0 0
429 Neil Ross The Lion Wendlebury 1


0 0
430 Richard Sheehan The Lion Wendlebury 1


0 0
431 Roddy McCauley The Lion Wendlebury 1


0 0
432 Bill Foley Ashton Club 2


0 0
433 Dawn Wheeler Ashton Club 2


0 0
434 John Cottingham Ashton Club 2


0 0
435 Lyn Smith Ashton Club 2


0 0
436 Val Valinder Ashton Club 2


0 0
437 Ian Day Bell Bicester 2


0 0
438 Olly Carvell Bell Bicester 2


0 0
439 Steven Scard Bell Bicester 2


0 0
440 Stuart Goodacre Bell Bicester 2


0 0
441 Bill Bailey Brill S&SC B 2


0 0
442 John Burnell Brill S&SC B 2


0 0
443 Paul Mortimer Brill S&SC B 2


0 0
444 Ted Houghton Brill S&SC B 2


0 0
445 Andy Lincoln Bull Inn B 2


0 0
446 Derek Rose Bull Inn B 2


0 0
447 Ian Towie Bull Inn B 2


0 0
448 Terry Smith Bull Inn B 2


0 0
449 Daryl Conway Highfield SC B 2


0 0
450 Keith Vickers Highfield SC B 2


0 0
451 Kevin Nelson Highfield SC B 2


0 0
452 Sean Chambers Highfield SC B 2


0 0
453 Trevor Smith Highfield SC B 2


0 0
454 D Byrnes Pheasant Inn 2


0 0
455 F Timms Pheasant Inn 2


0 0
456 Jules Newman Pheasant Inn 2


0 0
457 Martin Rich Pheasant Inn 2


0 0
458 Rob Adams Pheasant Inn 2


0 0
459 Dominic Bodart Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
460 Doug Hall Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
461 Harry Brock Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
462 Les Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
463 Mark Richards Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
464 Martin Cooke Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
465 Phil Jackson Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
466 Rob Allen Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
467 John Cross White Horse B 2


0 0
468 Luke Dyer White Horse B 2


0 0
469 Dan Smith Barley Mow 3


0 0
470 Joe Radda Barley Mow 3


0 0
471 Jon Radda Barley Mow 3


0 0
472 Kevin Webb Barley Mow 3


0 0
473 Michelle Millington Barley Mow 3


0 0
474 Roger Robinson Barley Mow 3


0 0
475 Scott Millington Barley Mow 3


0 0
476 Andy Parke Brill S&SC A 3


0 0
477 Andy Wynd Brill S&SC A 3


0 0
478 Gianni Baresi Brill S&SC A 3


0 0
479 Neil Shaw Brill S&SC A 3


0 0
480 Ron Palmer Brill S&SC A 3


0 0
481 Frank Ellison Bull & Butcher B 3


0 0
482 Andy Bowen Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0
483 Dave Arnott Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0
484 Jack Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0
485 Larry Warr Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0
486 Russell Haynes Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0
487 Tony Saunders Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0
488 Cindy Hodges Prince of Wales 3


0 0
489 Dennis Mills Prince of Wales 3


0 0
490 Frank Mahon Prince of Wales 3


0 0
491 Mick Mucklestone Prince of Wales 3


0 0
492 Paddy Stanger Prince of Wales 3


0 0
493 Richard Carpenter Prince of Wales 3


0 0
494 Alan Hill Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
495 Alex Newman Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
496 Bert Dachtler Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
497 Dave Partridge Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
498 Dave Stanton Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
499 Helen Hutt Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
500 Lee Goodman Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
501 Richard Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
502 Richard Poole Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
503 Robin Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
504 Tony Hutt Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
505 Chris Cook White Horse A 3


0 0
506 Dave Richens White Horse A 3


0 0
507 James Britton White Horse A 3


0 0
508 John McCracken White Horse A 3


0 0
509 Michelle Mullane White Horse A 3


0 0
510 Paul Earnshaw White Horse A 3


0 0
511 Paul Huxford White Horse A 3


0 0
512 Sean Meyer White Horse A 3


0 0
513 Simon Curtis White Horse A 3


0 0
514 Steve Cook White Horse A 3


0 0
515 Steve Merrell White Horse A 3


0 0
516 Tony Crawford White Horse A 3


0 0
517 Alistair Jones Chandos Arms 4


0 0
518 Andy Finn Chandos Arms 4


0 0
519 Carole Veil Chandos Arms 4


0 0
520 Dave Cherry Chandos Arms 4


0 0
521 Frances Veil Chandos Arms 4


0 0
522 Jeff Reader Chandos Arms 4


0 0
523 John Fitsell Chandos Arms 4


0 0
524 Lee Ballinger Chandos Arms 4


0 0
525 Patrick Thick Chandos Arms 4


0 0
526 Paul Kilpin Chandos Arms 4


0 0
527 Ryan Daly Chandos Arms 4


0 0
528 Cameron George Crown B 4


0 0
529 Chris Pettini Crown B 4


0 0
530 Ean Baker Crown B 4


0 0
531 Fred Cooper Crown B 4


0 0
532 Graham Gascoin Crown B 4


0 0
533 Jack Price Crown B 4


0 0
534 Jason Day Crown B 4


0 0
535 John Frier Crown B 4


0 0
536 Ryan Ward Crown B 4


0 0
537 Simon Lawes Crown B 4


0 0
538 Andy Auger Ex Services 4


0 0
539 Kat Berry Ex Services 4


0 0
540 Lee Winter Ex Services 4


0 0
541 Tony Owen Ex Services 4


0 0
542 Tony Sullivan Ex Services 4


0 0
543 Chris White Fountain A 4


0 0
544 Rab Carter Fountain A 4


0 0
545 Tan Beyzade Fountain A 4


0 0
546 Alister Gibbins Red Cow 4


0 0
547 Chris Harding Red Cow 4


0 0
548 Jason Tingey Red Cow 4


0 0
549 Jon Kirk Red Cow 4


0 0
550 Les Holmes Red Cow 4


0 0
551 Mel Cantwell Red Cow 4


0 0
552 Ria Cantwell Red Cow 4


0 0
553 Rob Shouler Red Cow 4


0 0
554 Samantha Eilersten Red Cow 4


0 0
555 Dee Whitford The Harrison 4


0 0
556 Ian McIlrath The Harrison 4


0 0
557 Aaron George White Hart Wanderers 4


0 0
558 Erik White Hart Wanderers 4


0 0
559 Ian Townsend White Hart Wanderers 4


0 0
560 John Kemp White Hart Wanderers 4


0 0
561 John McLeod White Hart Wanderers 4


0 0
562 Bill Bailey Bull & Butcher A 5


0 0
563 Dawn Jakeman Bull & Butcher A 5


0 0
564 Dean Knight Bull & Butcher A 5


0 0
565 Graham Davis Bull & Butcher A 5


0 0
566 Jack Godkin Bull & Butcher A 5


0 0
567 Shane Brennan Bull & Butcher A 5


0 0
568 Stewart Joy Bull & Butcher A 5


0 0
569 Amit Patel Fountain B 5


0 0
570 Hayley Parrish Fountain B 5


0 0
571 Jean Turner Fountain B 5


0 0
572 John Humphreys Fountain B 5


0 0
573 Mike Turner Fountain B 5


0 0
574 Nigel Cox Fountain B 5


0 0
575 Paul Symonds Fountain B 5


0 0
576 Pete Harper Fountain B 5


0 0
577 Phil Carter Fountain B 5


0 0
578 Richard Cox Fountain B 5


0 0
579 Steve Parrish Fountain B 5


0 0
580 Vince Cox Fountain B 5


0 0
581 Tom Bennett KEA Club 5


0 0
582 Tuk Gurung KEA Club 5


0 0
583 Adam Robinson Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


0 0
584 Ben Kossick Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


0 0
585 Christopher Mills Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


0 0
586 Eilise Norris Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


0 0
587 Eric Cardona Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


0 0
588 Jason Dickens Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


0 0
589 Jen White Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


0 0
590 Joanna Underhill Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


0 0
591 Matt Bailey Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


0 0
592 Michael Rawlings Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


0 0
593 Peter Robinson Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


0 0
594 Sean Christopher Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


0 0
595 Stella Robinson Plough Marsh Gibbon 5


0 0
596 Andy Clarke Red Lion SA 5


0 0
597 David Mays Red Lion SA 5


0 0
598 Frank O'Neill Red Lion SA 5


0 0
599 John Martin Red Lion SA 5


0 0
600 Matthew Korsak Red Lion SA 5


0 0
601 Rich Walsh Red Lion SA 5


0 0
602 Ryan Pearson Red Lion SA 5


0 0
603 Stevie Barrett Red Lion SA 5


0 0
604 Bob Darvill Safari Garden 5


0 0
605 D Patel Safari Garden 5


0 0
606 Jeremy Sweetman Safari Garden 5


0 0
607 Joel Gardner Safari Garden 5


0 0
608 Josh Patel Safari Garden 5


0 0
609 Lee Savidge Safari Garden 5


0 0
610 Nairne Savidge Safari Garden 5


0 0
611 Pete Saunders Safari Garden 5


0 0
612 Richard Watson Safari Garden 5


0 0
613 Adam Thompson White Lion B 5


0 0
614 Brian Joyce White Lion B 5


0 0
615 Garrick Kimber White Lion B 5


0 0
616 George Merry White Lion B 5


0 0
617 Harry Batchelor White Lion B 5


0 0
618 Martin Pearson White Lion B 5


0 0
619 Matt Newman White Lion B 5


0 0
620 Michelle Kimber White Lion B 5


0 0
621 Olivia Hazell White Lion B 5


0 0
622 Pete Surman White Lion B 5


0 0
623 Steve Coogan White Lion B 5


0 0
624 Tom Rabbetts White Lion B 5


0 0
625 Will Hazell White Lion B 5


0 0
626 Will Lombard White Lion B 5


0 0
627 Anna McIntyre Black Bull Divas 6


0 0
628 Hannah Roberts Black Bull Divas 6


0 0
629 Tina Wathern-Lucas Black Bull Divas 6


0 0
630 Chris Ashton Bull Inn C 6


0 0
631 Columb Harrington Bull Inn C 6


0 0
632 Danny Byrne Bull Inn C 6


0 0
633 Gareth Lucas-Howelli Bull Inn C 6


0 0
634 Helen Beard Bull Inn C 6


0 0
635 Jack Harrington Bull Inn C 6


0 0
636 Kaye Mater Bull Inn C 6


0 0
637 Matty Radford Bull Inn C 6


0 0
638 Phil Bennett Bull Inn C 6


0 0
639 Barry Albury Butchers Arms 6


0 0
640 Chris Hunt Butchers Arms 6


0 0
641 Dave Hunt Butchers Arms 6


0 0
642 Jen Plested Butchers Arms 6


0 0
643 Jess Plested Butchers Arms 6


0 0
644 Martin Lapper Butchers Arms 6


0 0
645 Nathan Wilkins Butchers Arms 6


0 0
646 Nigel Westlake Butchers Arms 6


0 0
647 Patricia Allsthorpe Butchers Arms 6


0 0
648 Sophie Thornton Butchers Arms 6


0 0
649 Ben Jones Crown Gawcott 6


0 0
650 Gareth Davis Crown Gawcott 6


0 0
651 Ian Knott Crown Gawcott 6


0 0
652 Russ Rainer Crown Gawcott 6


0 0
653 Anton Holt Eight Bells 6


0 0
654 Chris Kirby Eight Bells 6


0 0
655 Jonathan Edwards Eight Bells 6


0 0
656 Maria Woolverton Eight Bells 6


0 0
657 Mollie Faul Eight Bells 6


0 0
658 Paul Mitchell Eight Bells 6


0 0
659 Paul Salmon Eight Bells 6


0 0
660 Rachel Hazell Eight Bells 6


0 0
661 Charlie Clarkson Royal Oak 6


0 0
662 Ian Fraser Royal Oak 6


0 0
663 Johnny Barstow Royal Oak 6


0 0