2017
INDIVIDUAL PLAYER STATS
DIVISION 3

POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 19/04 26/04 03/05 17/05 24/05 07/06 14/06 28/06 05/07 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Phil Chanel Brill S&SC A 3
8 8 7 6
6 4 6 45 7 6.4
2 Gareth Wagland Bull & Butcher B 3
4 8
5 10 8 5 3 43 7 6.1
3 Andy Hughff Red Lion Finmere 3
6
6 7 4 6 8 5 42 7 6.0
4 Colin Stocker Prince of Wales 3

9 7 3 7 7 8
41 6 6.8
5 Trevor Barnett Prince of Wales 3

5 6 7 7 10 5
40 6 6.7
6 Terry Hawkins Barley Mow 3
6 8 9 5 5
6
39 6 6.5
7 Adam Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3

7 7 6 9 10

39 5 7.8
8 Mike Horn Brill S&SC A 3
4 4 8 7
3 5 7 38 7 5.4
9 Darren Vythelingum Chearsley Cricketers 3
5 9 5 5 1 11

36 6 6.0
10 Tony Owen White Horse A 3
5 2 5
9 2 5 6 34 7 4.9
11 Lee Mason Brill S&SC A 3
7 7 9

7 4
34 5 6.8
12 Malc Hodges Prince of Wales 3

6 7 7
5 9
34 5 6.8
13 Alvin Knowles Barley Mow 3
5 6 6 6 4
6
33 6 5.5
14 Shaun Fisher Jnr Bull & Butcher B 3

3
5 5 5 10 5 33 6 5.5
15 Pete Bunce White Horse A 3
4 7 3
3 2 8 5 32 7 4.6
16 Rob Williams White Horse A 3
6 7 4
5 3 6 1 32 7 4.6
17 Alan West Bull & Butcher B 3
5 5
6 7 5
4 32 6 5.3
18 Dave Medhurst Barley Mow 3
7 5 6 6 3
5
32 6 5.3
19 Simon North Prince of Wales 3

5 5 9 5 4 4
32 6 5.3
20 Trevor Jones Red Lion Finmere 3
2
5 5 5 4 4 6 31 7 4.4
21 John Carter Prince of Wales 3

5 6 6 4 4 6
31 6 5.2
22 Tom Gadsby Chearsley Cricketers 3
8 5 4 3 8 3

31 6 5.2
23 Steve Andrews Bull & Butcher B 3
5 5


8 6 7 31 5 6.2
24 Mark Hiles Barley Mow 3
1 7 8 6 3
5
30 6 5.0
25 Alan Jones Red Lion Finmere 3
7
5 2 5 3 4 3 29 7 4.1
26 Dave Partridge Red Lion Finmere 3


3 2 2 3 10 8 28 6 4.7
27 Andy Brock White Horse A 3
5
4

10 2 6 27 5 5.4
28 Dave Munson Brill S&SC A 3

5 6 4
6 6
27 5 5.4
29 James Kirkland Barley Mow 3
5 4 7 6 5


27 5 5.4
30 Frank Morrison Prince of Wales 3

3 5 2 4 6 6
26 6 4.3
31 Terry Pinchen Brill S&SC A 3
3
5 5
5 2 6 26 6 4.3
32 Tony Williams Bull & Butcher B 3
3 5
6 6 2
4 26 6 4.3
33 Richard Carpenter Prince of Wales 3


5 7 8 2 4
26 5 5.2
34 Jeff Flasck Brill S&SC A 3
0 3 5 4
5 3 3 23 7 3.3
35 Steve Webb Barley Mow 3
2 4 5 4 2
6
23 6 3.8
36 Robin Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 3


4 8 2
3 4 21 5 4.2
37 Tony Hutt Red Lion Finmere 3


4 5
7 3 2 21 5 4.2
38 Andy Draper Barley Mow 3
4 3 2 4 3
4
20 6 3.3
39 Paul Kingsman Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 3 4 1 4 2

20 6 3.3
40 Simon Copper Barley Mow 3

3 3 3 7
4
20 5 4.0
41 Alan Gibbons Red Lion Finmere 3
4
5 2 1 1 2 4 19 7 2.7
42 Ian Clark Bull & Butcher B 3
3 1
2 3
7 3 19 6 3.2
43 Dave Dale White Horse A 3
4 1 2
5
3 3 18 6 3.0
44 Andy Gray Chearsley Cricketers 3
4
5
6 3

18 4 4.5
45 Dee Stanger White Horse A 3
5


7 2
4 18 4 4.5
46 Martin Partner Brill S&SC A 3
5 6



3 4 18 4 4.5
47 Russell Salter Bull & Butcher B 3
6 1
3 3 2
2 17 6 2.8
48 Shaun Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3
3 5

4

5 17 4 4.3
49 Steve Sibun White Horse A 3
6 2 4
1 1 1 1 16 7 2.3
50 Neil Shaw Brill S&SC A 3



3
5 6 2 16 4 4.0
51 Dave Arnott Chearsley Cricketers 3


1 4 3 6

14 4 3.5
52 Perry Smith Chearsley Cricketers 3
5 4 2 3



14 4 3.5
53 Richard Venness Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 4
2
2

14 4 3.5
54 Les Walker Prince of Wales 3

1
3 3 5 1
13 5 2.6
55 Stuart Burnham Chearsley Cricketers 3
7 4 2




13 3 4.3
56 Larry Greenfield Chearsley Cricketers 3
3 3

3 3

12 4 3.0
57 Joe Harvey Brill S&SC A 3
5

1


5 11 3 3.7
58 Josh Bramley White Horse A 3


3
2 2 2
9 4 2.3
59 Rob Chapman Brill S&SC A 3

4 3 2



9 3 3.0
60 La-Vinia Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 3
2
1 1 0
4 0 8 6 1.3
61 Jack Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3
2


1 4 1
8 4 2.0
62 Joe Southend Brill S&SC A 3
2
3

3

8 3 2.7
63 Frank Ellison Bull & Butcher B 3



3
0 4
7 3 2.3
64 Frank Mahon Prince of Wales 3


5
2


7 2 3.5
65 Colin Grant White Horse A 3




2 4

6 2 3.0
66 Mike Batts Barley Mow 3
3




3
6 2 3.0
67 Rob Simpson Brill S&SC A 3

6





6 1 6.0
68 Jack Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3




4


4 1 4.0
69 James Britton White Horse A 3


4




4 1 4.0
70 Simon Hargreaves White Horse A 3
2 0



1
3 3 1.0
71 John Gibbs Prince of Wales 3

3





3 1 3.0
72 Ryan Bunce White Horse A 3

3





3 1 3.0
73 Mark Hopkins Red Lion Finmere 3




0 2

2 2 1.0
74 Nathan Dale White Horse A 3

1





1 1 1.0
75 Sara Hughff Red Lion Finmere 3
0






0 1 0.0
76 Dan Smith Barley Mow 3








0 0
77 Joe Radda Barley Mow 3








0 0
78 Jon Radda Barley Mow 3








0 0
79 Kevin Webb Barley Mow 3








0 0
80 Michelle Millington Barley Mow 3








0 0
81 Roger Robinson Barley Mow 3








0 0
82 Scott Millington Barley Mow 3








0 0
83 Andy Parke Brill S&SC A 3








0 0
84 Andy Wynd Brill S&SC A 3








0 0
85 Gianni Baresi Brill S&SC A 3








0 0
86 Ron Palmer Brill S&SC A 3








0 0
87 Andy Bowen Chearsley Cricketers 3








0 0
88 Larry Warr Chearsley Cricketers 3








0 0
89 Russell Haynes Chearsley Cricketers 3








0 0
90 Tony Saunders Chearsley Cricketers 3








0 0
91 Cindy Hodges Prince of Wales 3








0 0
92 Dennis Mills Prince of Wales 3








0 0
93 Mick Mucklestone Prince of Wales 3








0 0
94 Paddy Stanger Prince of Wales 3








0 0
96 Alan Hill Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
97 Alex Newman Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
98 Bert Dachtler Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
99 Dave Stanton Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
100 Helen Hutt Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
101 Lee Goodman Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
102 Richard Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
103 Richard Poole Red Lion Finmere 3








0 0
104 Chris Cook White Horse A 3








0 0
105 Dave Richens White Horse A 3








0 0
106 John McCracken White Horse A 3








0 0
107 Michelle Mullane White Horse A 3








0 0
108 Paul Earnshaw White Horse A 3








0 0
109 Paul Huxford White Horse A 3








0 0
110 Sean Meyer White Horse A 3








0 0
111 Simon Curtis White Horse A 3








0 0
112 Steve Cook White Horse A 3








0 0
113 Steve Merrell White Horse A 3








0 0
114 Tony Crawford White Horse A 3








0 0