2017
INDIVIDUAL PLAYER STATS
DIVISION 3

POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 19/04 26/04 03/05 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Phil Chanel Brill S&SC A 3
8 8 16 2 8.0
2 Darren Vythelingum Chearsley Cricketers 3
5 9 14 2 7.0
3 Lee Mason Brill S&SC A 3
7 7 14 2 7.0
4 Terry Hawkins Barley Mow 3
6 8 14 2 7.0
5 Rob Williams White Horse A 3
6 7 13 2 6.5
6 Tom Gadsby Chearsley Cricketers 3
8 5 13 2 6.5
7 Dave Medhurst Barley Mow 3
7 5 12 2 6.0
8 Gareth Wagland Bull & Butcher B 3
4 8 12 2 6.0
9 Alvin Knowles Barley Mow 3
5 6 11 2 5.5
10 Martin Partner Brill S&SC A 3
5 6 11 2 5.5
11 Pete Bunce White Horse A 3
4 7 11 2 5.5
12 Stuart Burnham Chearsley Cricketers 3
7 4 11 2 5.5
13 Alan West Bull & Butcher B 3
5 5 10 2 5.0
14 Richard Venness Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 4 10 2 5.0
15 Steve Andrews Bull & Butcher B 3
5 5 10 2 5.0
16 Colin Stocker Prince of Wales 3

9 9 1 9.0
17 James Kirkland Barley Mow 3
5 4 9 2 4.5
18 Paul Kingsman Chearsley Cricketers 3
6 3 9 2 4.5
19 Perry Smith Chearsley Cricketers 3
5 4 9 2 4.5
20 Mark Hiles Barley Mow 3
1 7 8 2 4.0
21 Mike Horn Brill S&SC A 3
4 4 8 2 4.0
22 Shaun Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3
3 5 8 2 4.0
23 Steve Sibun White Horse A 3
6 2 8 2 4.0
24 Tony Williams Bull & Butcher B 3
3 5 8 2 4.0
25 Adam Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3

7 7 1 7.0
26 Alan Jones Red Lion Finmere 3
7
7 1 7.0
27 Andy Draper Barley Mow 3
4 3 7 2 3.5
28 Russell Salter Bull & Butcher B 3
6 1 7 2 3.5
29 Tony Owen White Horse A 3
5 2 7 2 3.5
30 Andy Hughff Red Lion Finmere 3
6
6 1 6.0
31 Malc Hodges Prince of Wales 3

6 6 1 6.0
32 Rob Simpson Brill S&SC A 3

6 6 1 6.0
33 Larry Greenfield Chearsley Cricketers 3
3 3 6 2 3.0
34 Steve Webb Barley Mow 3
2 4 6 2 3.0
35 Andy Brock White Horse A 3
5
5 1 5.0
36 Dave Munson Brill S&SC A 3

5 5 1 5.0
37 Dee Stanger White Horse A 3
5
5 1 5.0
38 Joe Harvey Brill S&SC A 3
5
5 1 5.0
39 John Carter Prince of Wales 3

5 5 1 5.0
40 Simon North Prince of Wales 3

5 5 1 5.0
41 Trevor Barnett Prince of Wales 3

5 5 1 5.0
42 Dave Dale White Horse A 3
4 1 5 2 2.5
43 Alan Gibbons Red Lion Finmere 3
4
4 1 4.0
44 Andy Gray Chearsley Cricketers 3
4
4 1 4.0
45 Rob Chapman Brill S&SC A 3

4 4 1 4.0
46 Ian Clark Bull & Butcher B 3
3 1 4 2 2.0
47 Frank Morrison Prince of Wales 3

3 3 1 3.0
48 John Gibbs Prince of Wales 3

3 3 1 3.0
49 Mike Batts Barley Mow 3
3
3 1 3.0
50 Ryan Bunce White Horse A 3

3 3 1 3.0
51 Shaun Fisher Jnr Bull & Butcher B 3

3 3 1 3.0
52 Simon Copper Barley Mow 3

3 3 1 3.0
53 Terry Pinchen Brill S&SC A 3
3
3 1 3.0
54 Jeff Flasck Brill S&SC A 3
0 3 3 2 1.5
55 Jack Fisher Bull & Butcher B 3
2
2 1 2.0
56 Joe Southend Brill S&SC A 3
2
2 1 2.0
57 La-Vinia Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 3
2
2 1 2.0
58 Trevor Jones Red Lion Finmere 3
2
2 1 2.0
59 Simon Hargreaves White Horse A 3
2 0 2 2 1.0
60 Les Walker Prince of Wales 3

1 1 1 1.0
61 Nathan Dale White Horse A 3

1 1 1 1.0
62 Sara Hughff Red Lion Finmere 3
0
0 1 0.0
63 Dan Smith Barley Mow 3


0 0
64 Joe Radda Barley Mow 3


0 0
65 Jon Radda Barley Mow 3


0 0
66 Kevin Webb Barley Mow 3


0 0
67 Michelle Millington Barley Mow 3


0 0
68 Roger Robinson Barley Mow 3


0 0
69 Scott Millington Barley Mow 3


0 0
70 Andy Parke Brill S&SC A 3


0 0
71 Andy Wynd Brill S&SC A 3


0 0
72 Gianni Baresi Brill S&SC A 3


0 0
73 Neil Shaw Brill S&SC A 3


0 0
74 Ron Palmer Brill S&SC A 3


0 0
75 Frank Ellison Bull & Butcher B 3


0 0
76 Andy Bowen Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0
77 Dave Arnott Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0
78 Jack Lazaruk Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0
79 Larry Warr Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0
80 Russell Haynes Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0
81 Tony Saunders Chearsley Cricketers 3


0 0
82 Cindy Hodges Prince of Wales 3


0 0
83 Dennis Mills Prince of Wales 3


0 0
84 Frank Mahon Prince of Wales 3


0 0
85 Mick Mucklestone Prince of Wales 3


0 0
86 Paddy Stanger Prince of Wales 3


0 0
87 Richard Carpenter Prince of Wales 3


0 0
88 Alan Hill Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
89 Alex Newman Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
90 Bert Dachtler Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
91 Dave Partridge Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
92 Dave Stanton Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
93 Helen Hutt Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
94 Lee Goodman Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
96 Richard Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
97 Richard Poole Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
98 Robin Kelsey Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
99 Tony Hutt Red Lion Finmere 3


0 0
100 Chris Cook White Horse A 3


0 0
101 Dave Richens White Horse A 3


0 0
102 James Britton White Horse A 3


0 0
103 John McCracken White Horse A 3


0 0
104 Michelle Mullane White Horse A 3


0 0
105 Paul Earnshaw White Horse A 3


0 0
106 Paul Huxford White Horse A 3


0 0
107 Sean Meyer White Horse A 3


0 0
108 Simon Curtis White Horse A 3


0 0
109 Steve Cook White Horse A 3


0 0
110 Steve Merrell White Horse A 3


0 0
111 Tony Crawford White Horse A 3


0 0