2017
INDIVIDUAL PLAYER STATS
DIVISION 2

POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 26/04 03/05 17/05 24/05 07/06 14/06 28/06 05/07 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Robert Edgington Bull Inn B 2 7 6 11 10 11 8 7 11 71 8 8.9
2 Andy Cox Ashton Club 2 5 9 7 9 7 8 8 9 62 8 7.8
3 Neil Brock Red Lion, Islip 2 9 10 6 8
8 11 7 59 7 8.4
4 Carl Edgington Bull Inn B 2 10 5 8 7 6 7 9 5 57 8 7.1
5 John Chapman Pheasant Inn 2 8 6 8 8 7 4 7 9 57 8 7.1
6 Paul Wallington Pheasant Inn 2 9 9 6
8 7 11 6 56 7 8.0
7 Martin Bailey Brill S&SC B 2 12 4 7 7 7 6 3 9 55 8 6.9
8 Keith Harris Pheasant Inn 2 3 5 6 9 9 6 12 4 54 8 6.8
9 Paul Morris Pheasant Inn 2 9 5 7 5 1 8 7 12 54 8 6.8
10 Peter Cross Brill S&SC B 2 8 3 6 6 2 8 9 11 53 8 6.6
11 Billy Craig Bell Bicester 2 5 6 7 11
7 8 8 52 7 7.4
12 Dave Futter White Horse B 2 12
5 8 5 7 6 7 50 7 7.1
13 Jason Harris Highfield SC B 2 6 6 8 4 7 5 6 8 50 8 6.3
14 Danny Chambers Highfield SC B 2 7 4 5 9 7 5 6 6 49 8 6.1
15 Alan Horton Brill S&SC B 2 9 7 9 2 8 5 8
48 7 6.9
16 Lee Conway Highfield SC B 2 5
7 8 7 5 9 7 48 7 6.9
17 Chris Hulme Bell Bicester 2 7 8 5 5
7 7 8 47 7 6.7
18 Darren Moore Bell Bicester 2 6 6 7 8

11 8 46 6 7.7
19 Brian Causby Highfield SC B 2 10 7 8 7
5 8
45 6 7.5
20 Rick Gumbert Ashton Club 2 8 2 5 3 7 7 7 6 45 8 5.6
21 Paul Gough White Horse B 2 10 6 3 4 3 6 5 7 44 8 5.5
22 Peter McCaron Pheasant Inn 2
3
9 8 8 9 6 43 6 7.2
23 Dave Wheeler Ashton Club 2 7 8 7 5 7 4
5 43 7 6.1
24 John Bradbury Highfield SC B 2 8 7
7 5 3 8 5 43 7 6.1
25 Mike Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 2 2 9 6 8
7 5 6 43 7 6.1
26 Dave Morris Pheasant Inn 2 5 5 7 6 4 2 8 6 43 8 5.4
27 Ian Houghton Brill S&SC B 2 6 7 8 8

4 9 42 6 7.0
28 Derek Richards Bull Inn B 2 6 5 7 5
6 8 5 42 7 6.0
29 Darren Lodge Bell Bicester 2
6 8 9
6 4 8 41 6 6.8
30 Tim Daly Brill S&SC B 2 6
7 4 4 6 9 5 41 7 5.9
31 James Harkness Bell Bicester 2 4 4 6 6
4 8 8 40 7 5.7
32 Ben Snell Brill S&SC B 2 5
7 4 4 6 5 8 39 7 5.6
33 Robbie Walsh White Horse B 2
4 6 5 7 6
10 38 6 6.3
34 Andy Lincoln Highfield SC B 2 7 5 4 7 7 7
1 38 7 5.4
35 Kevin Gardiner Bull Inn B 2 8 3 6 2 4 5 9
37 7 5.3
36 Jon Vaile Brill S&SC B 2 4 8 4 4 6 3 4 4 37 8 4.6
37 Alan Oliver Highfield SC B 2 10 9

5
6 6 36 5 7.2
38 Brian Loverock Ashton Club 2 8 3 3 6 8 3
5 36 7 5.1
39 Dave Smith Ashton Club 2 5 6
3 4 6 7 4 35 7 5.0
40 Mark Wallington Pheasant Inn 2 1 2 3 8 3 5 6 6 34 8 4.3
41 Simon Claridge Red Lion, Islip 2
7 7 10

6 2 32 5 6.4
42 Geoff Nudds Red Lion, Islip 2 5 5 6

8 4 4 32 6 5.3
43 Baz Baziel White Horse B 2 5 6 2
6 5 3 5 32 7 4.6
44 Derek Brock Red Lion, Islip 2
6 9 2
2 7 5 31 6 5.2
45 Chris Archer Highfield SC B 2
4 6 6
7 7
30 5 6.0
46 Danny Dyer White Horse B 2 5

8 5 6 3 3 30 6 5.0
47 James Smith Bell Bicester 2 5 7 5 5
5
3 30 6 5.0
48 Gareth Hamilton Brill S&SC B 2 4 3
3 4 5 5 6 30 7 4.3
49 John Cottingham Ashton Club 2


2 4 5 9 8 28 5 5.6
50 Aimee Sheehan Bell Bicester 2 7 6 2 5
5
3 28 6 4.7
51 Anthony Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 2 4 3 5 4
2
9 27 6 4.5
52 Gerry Osbourne Red Lion, Islip 2 2 7 5 5

4 4 27 6 4.5
53 Dan Jobling Bell Bicester 2 2 5 8

1 6 4 26 6 4.3
54 Ian Thardy Red Lion, Islip 2 5 3 5 6
4
3 26 6 4.3
55 James Bateman Bull Inn B 2 6

4 7 8

25 4 6.3
56 Ruby Giles White Horse B 2 5 4 2 4
6 0
21 6 3.5
57 C Stewart Bull Inn B 2


4 8 7

19 3 6.3
58 Matthew Reed Bull Inn B 2 5 3

4 6

18 4 4.5
59 Mick Lee Ashton Club 2 7 2


4
5 18 4 4.5
60 Steve Orr Pheasant Inn 2 6

3

4 5 18 4 4.5
61 Jamie Sofroniou White Horse B 2 1 1 1 5 5 4 1
18 7 2.6
62 Terry Smith Bull Inn B 2

4 4

4 5 17 4 4.3
63 Andy Massey Bull Inn B 2 2 3

4 4
4 17 5 3.4
64 Sam Stewart Ashton Club 2 3
4 3 3
4
17 5 3.4
65 Colin Baldwin Bull Inn B 2
1 4 1 3
4 4 17 6 2.8
66 Dan Reed Ashton Club 2
7 4


5
16 3 5.3
67 Jon Rayner Bull Inn B 2 3 1 6


3 3 16 5 3.2
68 Matt Huntley Highfield SC B 2 3
2 2 5 1
3 16 6 2.7
69 Martin Chapman White Horse B 2 4

5 2

4 15 4 3.8
70 Mike Franklin Red Lion, Islip 2 2

5
4 4
15 4 3.8
71 Paul Knight White Horse B 2 4 2 3


2 4 15 5 3.0
72 Bill Foley Ashton Club 2

6 1 3
4
14 4 3.5
73 Bill Bailey Brill S&SC B 2



6 3
4 13 3 4.3
74 Dave Walker White Horse B 2
5 4 1 2

1 13 5 2.6
75 John Lovitt Ashton Club 2 5



4
3 12 3 4.0
76 Simon Thomas Pheasant Inn 2 2
3

5

10 3 3.3
77 Mark Shipperley Pheasant Inn 2
4 3 2 1


10 4 2.5
78 Trevor Smith Highfield SC B 2

9




9 1 9.0
79 Dale Sweetman Brill S&SC B 2
6 2




8 2 4.0
80 Kyle Fedoriw Highfield SC B 2





6 2 8 2 4.0
81 J Smith Bull Inn B 2

3


2 3 8 3 2.7
82 Mike Sparks Bell Bicester 2 1

2
2 2
7 4 1.8
83 Roger Ham Ashton Club 2
1 2


3
6 3 2.0
84 John Cross White Horse B 2




5

5 1 5.0
85 Martin Cooke Red Lion, Islip 2




5

5 1 5.0
86 Billy McMahon Highfield SC B 2
3





3 1 3.0
87 Kevin Nelson Highfield SC B 2



3


3 1 3.0
88 Dale Barrett Red Lion, Islip 2 2






2 1 2.0
89 Dominic Bodart Red Lion, Islip 2





2
2 1 2.0
90 Richard Stockill Brill S&SC B 2
1





1 1 1.0
91 Tom Chapman White Horse B 2
1





1 1 1.0
92 Stuart Goodacre Bell Bicester 2





0
0 1 0.0
93 Dawn Wheeler Ashton Club 2







0 0
94 Lyn Smith Ashton Club 2







0 0
95 Val Valinder Ashton Club 2







0 0
96 Ian Day Bell Bicester 2







0 0
97 Olly Carvell Bell Bicester 2







0 0
98 Steven Scard Bell Bicester 2







0 0
99 John Burnell Brill S&SC B 2







0 0
100 Paul Mortimer Brill S&SC B 2







0 0
101 Ted Houghton Brill S&SC B 2







0 0
102 Derek Rose Bull Inn B 2







0 0
103 Ian Towie Bull Inn B 2







0 0
104 Daryl Conway Highfield SC B 2







0 0
105 Keith Vickers Highfield SC B 2







0 0
106 Sean Chambers Highfield SC B 2







0 0
107 A Salter Pheasant Inn 2







0 0
108 D Byrnes Pheasant Inn 2







0 0
109 F Timms Pheasant Inn 2







0 0
110 Jules Newman Pheasant Inn 2







0 0
111 Martin Rich Pheasant Inn 2







0 0
112 Rob Adams Pheasant Inn 2







0 0
113 Doug Hall Red Lion, Islip 2







0 0
114 Harry Brock Red Lion, Islip 2







0 0
115 Les Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 2







0 0
116 Mark Richards Red Lion, Islip 2







0 0
117 Phil Jackson Red Lion, Islip 2







0 0
118 Rob Allen Red Lion, Islip 2







0 0
119 Luke Dyer White Horse B 2







0 0