2017
INDIVIDUAL PLAYER STATS
DIVISION 2

POS NAME TEAM NAME DIV 19/04 26/04 03/05 TOTAL PLAYED AVE
1 Alan Oliver Highfield SC B 2
10 9 19 2 9.5
2 Neil Brock Red Lion, Islip 2
9 10 19 2 9.5
3 Paul Wallington Pheasant Inn 2
9 9 18 2 9.0
4 Brian Causby Highfield SC B 2
10 7 17 2 8.5
5 Alan Horton Brill S&SC B 2
9 7 16 2 8.0
6 Martin Bailey Brill S&SC B 2
12 4 16 2 8.0
7 Paul Gough White Horse B 2
10 6 16 2 8.0
8 Carl Edgington Bull Inn B 2
10 5 15 2 7.5
9 Chris Hulme Bell Bicester 2
7 8 15 2 7.5
10 Dave Wheeler Ashton Club 2
7 8 15 2 7.5
11 John Bradbury Highfield SC B 2
8 7 15 2 7.5
12 Andy Cox Ashton Club 2
5 9 14 2 7.0
13 John Chapman Pheasant Inn 2
8 6 14 2 7.0
14 Paul Morris Pheasant Inn 2
9 5 14 2 7.0
15 Aimee Sheehan Bell Bicester 2
7 6 13 2 6.5
16 Ian Houghton Brill S&SC B 2
6 7 13 2 6.5
17 Robert Edgington Bull Inn B 2
7 6 13 2 6.5
18 Dave Futter White Horse B 2
12
12 1 12.0
19 Andy Lincoln Highfield SC B 2
7 5 12 2 6.0
20 Darren Moore Bell Bicester 2
6 6 12 2 6.0
21 James Smith Bell Bicester 2
5 7 12 2 6.0
22 Jason Harris Highfield SC B 2
6 6 12 2 6.0
23 Jon Vaile Brill S&SC B 2
4 8 12 2 6.0
24 Baz Baziel White Horse B 2
5 6 11 2 5.5
25 Billy Craig Bell Bicester 2
5 6 11 2 5.5
26 Brian Loverock Ashton Club 2
8 3 11 2 5.5
27 Danny Chambers Highfield SC B 2
7 4 11 2 5.5
28 Dave Smith Ashton Club 2
5 6 11 2 5.5
29 Derek Richards Bull Inn B 2
6 5 11 2 5.5
30 Kevin Gardiner Bull Inn B 2
8 3 11 2 5.5
31 Mike Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 2
2 9 11 2 5.5
32 Peter Cross Brill S&SC B 2
8 3 11 2 5.5
33 Dave Morris Pheasant Inn 2
5 5 10 2 5.0
34 Geoff Nudds Red Lion, Islip 2
5 5 10 2 5.0
35 Rick Gumbert Ashton Club 2
8 2 10 2 5.0
36 Gerry Osbourne Red Lion, Islip 2
2 7 9 2 4.5
37 Mick Lee Ashton Club 2
7 2 9 2 4.5
38 Ruby Giles White Horse B 2
5 4 9 2 4.5
39 Ian Thardy Red Lion, Islip 2
5 3 8 2 4.0
40 James Harkness Bell Bicester 2
4 4 8 2 4.0
41 Keith Harris Pheasant Inn 2
3 5 8 2 4.0
42 Matthew Reed Bull Inn B 2
5 3 8 2 4.0
43 Dan Reed Ashton Club 2

7 7 1 7.0
44 Simon Claridge Red Lion, Islip 2

7 7 1 7.0
45 Anthony Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 2
4 3 7 2 3.5
46 Dan Jobling Bell Bicester 2
2 5 7 2 3.5
47 Gareth Hamilton Brill S&SC B 2
4 3 7 2 3.5
48 Dale Sweetman Brill S&SC B 2

6 6 1 6.0
49 Darren Lodge Bell Bicester 2

6 6 1 6.0
50 Derek Brock Red Lion, Islip 2

6 6 1 6.0
51 James Bateman Bull Inn B 2
6
6 1 6.0
52 Steve Orr Pheasant Inn 2
6
6 1 6.0
53 Tim Daly Brill S&SC B 2
6
6 1 6.0
54 Paul Knight White Horse B 2
4 2 6 2 3.0
55 Ben Snell Brill S&SC B 2
5
5 1 5.0
56 Danny Dyer White Horse B 2
5
5 1 5.0
57 Dave Walker White Horse B 2

5 5 1 5.0
58 John Lovitt Ashton Club 2
5
5 1 5.0
59 Lee Conway Highfield SC B 2
5
5 1 5.0
60 Andy Massey Bull Inn B 2
2 3 5 2 2.5
61 Chris Archer Highfield SC B 2

4 4 1 4.0
62 Mark Shipperley Pheasant Inn 2

4 4 1 4.0
63 Martin Chapman White Horse B 2
4
4 1 4.0
64 Robbie Walsh White Horse B 2

4 4 1 4.0
65 Jon Rayner Bull Inn B 2
3 1 4 2 2.0
66 Billy McMahon Highfield SC B 2

3 3 1 3.0
67 Matt Huntley Highfield SC B 2
3
3 1 3.0
68 Peter McCaron Pheasant Inn 2

3 3 1 3.0
69 Sam Stewart Ashton Club 2
3
3 1 3.0
70 Mark Wallington Pheasant Inn 2
1 2 3 2 1.5
71 Dale Barrett Red Lion, Islip 2
2
2 1 2.0
72 Mike Franklin Red Lion, Islip 2
2
2 1 2.0
73 S Thomas Pheasant Inn 2
2
2 1 2.0
74 Jamie Sofroniou White Horse B 2
1 1 2 2 1.0
75 Colin Baldwin Bull Inn B 2

1 1 1 1.0
76 Mike Sparks Bell Bicester 2
1
1 1 1.0
77 Richard Stockill Brill S&SC B 2

1 1 1 1.0
78 Roger Ham Ashton Club 2

1 1 1 1.0
79 Tom Chapman White Horse B 2

1 1 1 1.0
80 Bill Foley Ashton Club 2


0 0
81 Dawn Wheeler Ashton Club 2


0 0
82 John Cottingham Ashton Club 2


0 0
83 Lyn Smith Ashton Club 2


0 0
84 Val Valinder Ashton Club 2


0 0
85 Ian Day Bell Bicester 2


0 0
86 Olly Carvell Bell Bicester 2


0 0
87 Steven Scard Bell Bicester 2


0 0
88 Stuart Goodacre Bell Bicester 2


0 0
89 Bill Bailey Brill S&SC B 2


0 0
90 John Burnell Brill S&SC B 2


0 0
91 Paul Mortimer Brill S&SC B 2


0 0
92 Ted Houghton Brill S&SC B 2


0 0
93 Andy Lincoln Bull Inn B 2


0 0
94 Derek Rose Bull Inn B 2


0 0
95 Ian Towie Bull Inn B 2


0 0
96 Terry Smith Bull Inn B 2


0 0
97 Daryl Conway Highfield SC B 2


0 0
98 Keith Vickers Highfield SC B 2


0 0
99 Kevin Nelson Highfield SC B 2


0 0
100 Sean Chambers Highfield SC B 2


0 0
101 Trevor Smith Highfield SC B 2


0 0
102 A Salter Pheasant Inn 2


0 0
103 D Byrnes Pheasant Inn 2


0 0
104 F Timms Pheasant Inn 2


0 0
105 Jules Newman Pheasant Inn 2


0 0
106 Martin Rich Pheasant Inn 2


0 0
107 Rob Adams Pheasant Inn 2


0 0
108 Dominic Bodart Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
109 Doug Hall Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
110 Harry Brock Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
111 Les Dandridge Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
112 Mark Richards Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
113 Martin Cooke Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
114 Phil Jackson Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
115 Rob Allen Red Lion, Islip 2


0 0
116 John Cross White Horse B 2


0 0
117 Luke Dyer White Horse B 2


0 0