POS

NAME

TEAM NAME

DIV

22/04

29/04

13/05

20/05

03/06

10/06

17/06

24/06

01/07

08/07

15/07

22/07

29/07

05/08

12/08

26/08

02/09

09/09

TOTAL

PLAYED

AVE

1

John Weller

Launton S&SC A

Prem

9

14

7

10

13

7

 

9

13

 

9

12

 

11

13

9

12

 

148

14

10.6

2

Bobby Allen

White Lion

Prem

8

9

10

8

11

10

 

10

10

 

12

8

 

12

14

12

8

 

142

14

10.1

3

Brian Gough

White Lion

Prem

15

10

12

7

8

8

 

4

12

 

13

11

 

11

6

11

9

 

137

14

9.8

4

Keith Quinnell

Launton S&SC A

Prem

7

11

12

10

11

10

 

12

8

 

11

9

 

11

10

7

7

 

136

14

9.7

5

Phil Allen

White Lion

Prem

13

6

7

10

13

7

 

9

9

 

13

7

 

15

4

5

11

 

129

14

9.2

6

Lee Conway

Highfield SC B

4

9

10

9

7

11

4

8

6

8

6

7

9

4

6

7

6

5

5

127

18

7.1

7

Doug Revitt

White Lion

Prem

10

11

9

7

10

10

 

10

10

 

10

11

 

 

7

11

10

 

126

13

9.7

8

Francis Hillier

Launton S&SC A

Prem

 

7

7

10

7

11

 

10

11

 

11

14

 

11

8

10

9

 

126

13

9.7

9

Neil Brock

Swan, Islip

4

6

4

9

5

7

8

9

4

6

8

8

9

9

10

 

9

4

4

119

17

7.0

10

Jason Harris

Highfield SC B

4

9

9

7

7

7

7

5

7

6

10

5

10

6

 

6

7

3

7

118

17

6.9

11

Keith Skinner

White Lion

Prem

8

8

9

9

8

8

 

6

9

 

6

12

 

7

7

11

8

 

116

14

8.3

12

Lee Savidge

Safari Garden

4

9

8

7

4

7

6

5

4

5

6

3

6

12

8

4

9

4

7

114

18

6.3

13

Kevin Powney

Black Bull A

Prem

5

10

8

9

9

8

 

8

12

 

10

12

 

9

7

6

 

 

113

13

8.7

14

Bill Mellis

Launton S&SC A

Prem

13

7

7

8

7

6

 

8

9

 

7

10

 

8

10

6

7

 

113

14

8.1

15

Roger Herbert

Red Cow

3

9

10

7

10

6

5

 

10

9

 

11

11

 

6

8

10

 

 

112

13

8.6

16

George Deans

White Hart Wanderers

4

8

5

6

12

5

6

7

5

4

8

7

8

 

6

4

9

11

 

111

16

6.9

17

Dave Sawyer

Launton S&SC A

Prem

8

9

7

11

9

8

 

8

5

 

7

 

 

9

7

9

13

 

110

13

8.5

18

Keith Vickers

Highfield SC A

1

8

12

11

7

9

8

 

10

9

 

5

8

 

 

7

9

7

 

110

13

8.5

19

Trevor Smith

Highfield SC A

1

8

5

4

6

10

9

 

 

10

 

6

9

 

13

9

11

10

 

110

13

8.5

20

Darren Lodge

Bell Bicester

3

12

5

13

7

6

 

 

8

7

 

9

8

 

11

5

8

7

 

106

13

8.2

21

Simon Claridge

Swan, Islip

4

3

 

5

7

6

3

8

2

6

5

10

9

5

10

6

8

9

4

106

17

6.2

22

Dave Williams

Launton S&SC A

Prem

 

8

5

10

9

8

 

12

6

 

5

13

 

2

5

10

11

 

104

13

8.0

23

Jim Harris

Launton S&SC B

5

6

7

6

5

10

8

6

8

6

 

5

10

4

9

7

 

 

5

102

15

6.8

24

Eddie Gordon

White Lion

Prem

7

 

8

8

12

7

 

5

9

 

8

10

 

8

9

5

5

 

101

13

7.8

25

Dave Reast

Muddy Duck

2

8

11

 

8

9

 

 

6

9

 

5

7

 

6

8

10

12

 

99

12

8.3

26

Robbie Bryant

Muddy Duck

2

11

6

9

7

6

9

 

9

3

 

10

7

 

7

5

3

7

 

99

14

7.1

27

Steve Golder

Black Bull A

Prem

9

8

7

7

11

5

 

7

8

 

6

6

 

5

6

7

7

 

99

14

7.1

28

Derek Brock

Swan, Islip

4

5

5

3

8

6

3

5

6

8

5

5

 

 

8

3

8

9

12

99

16

6.2

29

Geoff Nudds

Swan, Islip

4

4

1

8

8

7

8

10

12

5

1

3

5

5

 

3

4

8

7

99

17

5.8

30

Andy Maycock

White Hart Wanderers

4

5

5

4

4

8

4

7

5

4

4

8

4

7

3

7

6

7

7

99

18

5.5

31

Adam Lazaruk

Chearsley Cricketers

4

4

9

2

7

7

5

6

6

8

7

6

 

6

9

4

3

5

4

98

17

5.8

32

Tom Gadsby

Chearsley Cricketers

4

3

6

6

8

5

4

7

8

1

7

5

4

5

4

3

4

8

10

98

18

5.4

33

Graham Baldwin

Launton S&SC A

Prem

5

 

 

7

14

9

 

8

11

 

9

4

 

13

 

9

8

 

97

11

8.8

34

Karl Budd

Black Bull A

Prem

11

10

8

10

8

4

 

 

7

 

8

9

 

 

11

11

 

 

97

11

8.8

35

Dave Futter

White Horse B

2

7

14

9

4

5

6

 

8

8

 

7

6

 

10

2

5

6

 

97

14

6.9

36

Brian Causby

Highfield SC A

1

 

7

7

5

9

6

 

11

8

 

 

8

 

11

8

8

8

 

96

12

8.0

37

Derek Sperrin

Launton S&SC B

5

5

6

9

8

8

8

5

5

10

9

 

7

3

5

2

 

 

6

96

15

6.4

38

Rob Girling

White Lion

Prem

7

7

9

 

7

10

 

7

8

 

6

8

 

2

8

9

7

 

95

13

7.3

39

Liam Merchant

Shakespeare

1

4

9

8

8

10

12

 

4

6

 

8

6

 

5

6

 

7

 

93

13

7.2

40

Tony Sullivan

Ex Services

3

7

3

4

4

5

12

 

6

5

 

11

11

 

5

5

7

8

 

93

14

6.6

41

Dan Kimber

White Lion B

4

5

6

4

5

5

5

4

8

5

7

6

6

4

8

6

0

5

4

93

18

5.2

42

Darren Day

Safari Garden

4

10

4

5

4

4

5

5

2

5

5

9

2

7

7

8

3

3

5

93

18

5.2

43

Richard Cooper

Nut Tree

Prem

9

6

8

7

5

9

 

7

6

 

7

9

 

8

 

7

4

 

92

13

7.1

44

Alison Simmons

Hundred Acres

4

6

3

8

4

5

7

 

 

5

6

9

6

7

9

 

1

11

5

92

15

6.1

45

Jeremy Sweetman

Safari Garden

4

6

6

6

3

7

6

6

3

5

4

6

4

3

6

4

5

4

7

91

18

5.1

46

Dave Crook

Nut Tree

Prem

4

5

 

9

9

5

 

6

10

 

8

11

 

7

4

8

4

 

90

13

6.9

47

Keith Lennard

Ex Services

3

3

6

7

5

7

6

 

7

6

 

6

6

 

9

9

4

9

 

90

14

6.4

48

Phil Carter

Fountain B

4

6

4

6

7

5

5

5

3

5

3

6

7

4

3

2

8

4

7

90

18

5.0

49

Martin Wanless

Shakespeare

1

5

9

6

6

11

7

 

11

10

 

8

5

 

 

7

 

4

 

89

12

7.4

50

Steve Payne

Shakespeare

1

9

 

5

8

4

9

 

11

4

 

8

11

 

4

8

 

8

 

89

12

7.4

51

Eddie Jones

White Hart Originals

3

7

5

4

 

9

5

 

9

8

 

8

10

 

7

5

6

6

 

89

13

6.8

52

Matthew Hillsdon

Crown A

1

5

6

6

6

4

3

 

6

6

 

10

9

 

8

10

 

10

 

89

13

6.8

53

Dave Barrett

Highfield SC B

4

8

4

8

5

8

6

6

6

6

2

4

4

2

6

4

8

2

 

89

17

5.2

54

Robert Price

Nut Tree

Prem

8

6

7

7

7

5

 

4

7

 

9

8

 

2

5

8

5

 

88

14

6.3

55

Lee Wanless

Shakespeare

1

9

4

6

9

6

11

 

7

3

 

10

 

 

6

10

 

6

 

87

12

7.3

56

Terry Bagnall

Crown A

1

11

5

5

8

7

6

 

9

7

 

7

7

 

7

 

 

8

 

87

12

7.3

57

Mike Dandridge

Swan, Islip

4

 

5

5

4

4

3

6

6

7

6

10

4

4

3

7

7

6

 

87

16

5.4

58

Jason Carlson

Red Lion SA

5

7

7

7

8

7

10

5

 

8

6

 

6

 

 

 

10

 

5

86

12

7.2

59

Tony Launchbury

Crown A

1

5

7

9

7

7

 

 

5

5

 

5

10

 

6

8

 

12

 

86

12

7.2

60

James Kirkland

Barley Mow

3

6

9

3

3

10

4

 

9

8

 

 

8

 

9

4

6

7

 

86

13

6.6

61

Malc Hodges

Prince of Wales

2

3

6

5

8

 

7

 

10

5

 

4

10

 

7

4

8

9

 

86

13

6.6

62

Martin Pratley

Nut Tree

Prem

8

5

5

5

10

4

 

3

8

 

7

7

 

7

4

7

5

 

85

14

6.1

63

Mick Leonard

Red Lion Wendlebury

1

6

6

8

7

7

5

 

4

5

 

7

3

 

7

4

9

7

 

85

14

6.1

64

Trevor Jones

Red Lion Finmere

2

8

3

10

7

6

5

 

3

5

 

4

7

 

6

6

5

10

 

85

14

6.1

65

Danny Chambers

Highfield SC B

4

7

4

7

5

3

 

4

9

4

6

6

6

3

5

 

4

5

7

85

16

5.3

66

Perry Smith

Chearsley Cricketers

4

6

3

4

6

5

5

3

2

4

3

7

5

5

8

4

7

3

5

85

18

4.7

67

Rob Owens

Black Bull B

2

 

5

9

9

 

 

 

8

 

 

11

11

 

 

7

12

12

 

84

9

9.3

68

Colin Grant

White Horse A

3

6

 

5

5

4

5

 

7

5

 

6

10

 

5

6

10

10

 

84

13

6.5

69

Richard Haynes

Black Bull A

Prem

6

8

6

5

7

6

 

5

 

 

7

7

 

8

6

7

5

 

83

13

6.4

70

Kevin Bloomfield

White Horse A

3

7

4

10

7

3

6

 

7

8

 

9

6

 

6

7

2

 

 

82

13

6.3

71

Shaun Fisher

Bull & Butcher B

2

2

8

6

 

7

11

 

6

3

 

7

9

 

4

6

7

6

 

82

13

6.3

72

Dave Prosser

Safari Garden

4

7

2

6

7

3

5

2

6

4

5

5

5

4

5

4

4

5

3

82

18

4.6

73

Jeremy Launchbury

Crown A

1

 

 

9

7

9

 

 

9

6

 

9

10

 

7

9

 

6

 

81

10

8.1

74

Kevin Nelson

Highfield SC B

4

 

 

6

7

8

11

4

 

6

11

8

8

5

5

2

 

 

 

81

12

6.8

75

Bob Watmough

Black Bull B

2

9

7

9

5

 

6

 

7

7

 

3

4

 

8

4

8

4

 

81

13

6.2

76

Ian Thardy

Swan, Islip

4

4

5

7

3

4

4

7

8

2

3

2

4

3

4

4

7

8

2

81

18

4.5

77

Chris Holmes

Bell Bicester

3

7

8

7

5

7

8

 

7

 

 

5

8

 

2

3

8

5

 

80

13

6.2

78

Alan West

Bull & Butcher B

2

8

6

7

2

7

8

 

8

6

 

3

4

 

7

3

5

5

 

79

14

5.6

79

Pete Bunce

White Horse A

3

6

4

2

5

5

4

 

6

8

 

10

8

 

4

3

4

10

 

79

14

5.6

80

Matt Orlando

Plough Marsh Gibbon

4

5

3

3

7

5

5

8

 

 

3

4

3

4

5

6

7

7

4

79

16

4.9

81

Mick Lissiter

White Hart Wanderers

4

1

3

8

 

4

 

3

8

8

4

4

7

5

3

5

4

4

8

79

16

4.9

82

Alan Oliver

Highfield SC A

1

4

5

3

8

8

3

 

 

 

 

9

5

 

6

10

7

10

 

78

12

6.5

83

Terry Hawkins

Launton S&SC A

Prem

8

7

10

3

6

8

 

8

8

 

4

5

 

4

7

 

 

 

78

12

6.5

84

Darren Moore

Bell Bicester

3

4

4

4

9

6

4

 

7

2

 

8

4

 

9

6

6

5

 

78

14

5.6

85

Martin Rowe

White Hart Wanderers

4

6

6

4

 

7

8

6

3

 

6

4

1

 

2

5

5

6

9

78

15

5.2

86

Jon Woodman

Muddy Duck

2

6

9

2

7

11

5

 

8

 

 

7

6

 

4

6

 

6

 

77

12

6.4

87

Andy Hughff

Red Lion Finmere

2

3

5

6

8

7

8

 

5

6

 

6

5

 

4

4

3

7

 

77

14

5.5

88

Pete Busby

Red Lion Wendlebury

1

5

6

4

6

6

5

 

7

3

 

5

6

 

4

5

9

6

 

77

14

5.5

89

Kym Jones

Plough Marsh Gibbon

4

9

 

7

5

2

6

6

 

2

4

6

2

1

8

6

6

7

 

77

15

5.1

90

Andy Cox

Ashton Club

2

7

4

6

7

 

4

 

6

6

 

6

7

 

6

 

10

7

 

76

12

6.3

91

Callum Cooper

Crown A

1

6

4

9

6

 

7

 

7

5

 

7

9

 

8

5

 

3

 

76

12

6.3

92

Erik Poslusny

Shakespeare

1

6

4

8

6

5

7

 

10

5

 

5

7

 

1

8

 

4

 

76

13

5.8

93

Andy Lincoln

White Horse B

2

10

8

4

3

4

3

 

6

3

 

8

5

 

9

3

4

6

 

76

14

5.4

94

Michael Crook

Nut Tree

Prem

4

3

7

4

6

3

 

6

9

 

6

5

 

7

9

6

 

 

75

13

5.8

95

Paul Giles

Black Bull B

2

9

3

7

12

11

4

 

5

3

 

 

 

 

10

2

8

 

 

74

11

6.7

96

Aimee Sheehan

Bell Bicester

3

6

6

7

5

7

4

 

9

8

 

6

 

 

3

4

5

4

 

74

13

5.7

97

John Bradbury

Highfield SC A

1

 

3

 

 

7

6

 

10

8

 

6

6

 

5

11

6

5

 

73

11

6.6

98

Malcolm Skuce

Muddy Duck

2

6

 

6

5

4

6

 

8

6

 

7

6

 

8

4

7

 

 

73

12

6.1

99

Ged Mills

Black Bull B

2

7

4

8

7

7

6

 

2

 

 

7

1

 

6

7

5

6

 

73

13

5.6

100

Ian Cantwell

Red Cow

3

5

4

5

7

4

5

 

5

3

 

9

7

 

8

5

6

 

 

73

13

5.6

101

Matty Shaw

Red Lion Finmere

2

4

6

2

5

5

6

 

9

 

 

7

7

 

5

4

8

5

 

73

13

5.6

102

Alan Jones

Red Lion Finmere

2

5

6

4

7

5

6

 

6

1

 

6

5

 

5

7

2

8

 

73

14

5.2

103

Billy Craig

Bell Bicester

3

8

1

9

3

2

6

 

6

7

 

3

5

 

1

7

9

6

 

73

14

5.2

104

Dave Wheeler

Ashton Club

2

4

4

6

3

6

7

 

6

2

 

5

3

 

6

7

8

6

 

73

14

5.2

105

Trevor Prestige

White Hart Wanderers

4

3

 

 

 

 

3

4

8

5

7

7

8

5

7

5

2

5

4

73

14

5.2

106

Garry Phillips

Crown B

4

4

6

3

2

4

4

3

4

5

4

3

5

7

6

3

5

5

 

73

17

4.3

107

Patricia Jones

Black Bull Divas

5

5

6

5

4

5

3

5

6

4

5

6

4

 

4

 

3

7

 

72

15

4.8

108

Anthony Dandridge

Swan, Islip

4

3

6

3

3

10

5

7

3

2

1

8

7

3

1

 

4

4

2

72

17

4.2

109

Billy Atwell

Black Bull A

Prem

4

5

 

8

6

8

 

6

11

 

6

 

 

5

3

9

 

 

71

11

6.5

110

Andy Cox

Red Lion Wendlebury

1

5

7

8

7

7

3

 

3

6

 

8

7

 

6

4

 

 

 

71

12

5.9

111

Derek Richards

Bull

2

7

5

4

7

 

5

 

4

 

 

9

3

 

4

8

10

5

 

71

12

5.9

112

Nick Paterson

Crown B

4

9

3

 

2

3

6

 

7

5

6

7

5

5

4